Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp 2 Østernvannsvingen 9. juli 2014

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

38:48

+0:00

7:45

2.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

39:41

+0:53

7:56

3.

Elias Mølnvik

Fossum IF

40:49

+2:01

8:09

4.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

41:56

+3:08

8:23

5.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

42:46

+3:58

8:33

76

6.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

44:38

+5:50

8:55

7.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

44:41

+5:53

8:56

8.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

44:50

+6:02

8:58

9.

Erik Persson

Oppsal IF

46:02

+7:14

9:12

10.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

47:05

+8:17

9:25

11.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

47:24

+8:36

9:28

12.

Brit Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

48:24

+9:36

9:40

13.

Nils Hæstad

Fossum IF

48:45

+9:57

9:45

14.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

49:00

+10:12

9:48

15.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

49:43

+10:55

9:56

16.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

50:54

+12:06

10:10

17.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

51:35

+12:47

10:19

18.

Martin Heir

Fossum IF

51:55

+13:07

10:23

19.

Signe Arnesen

Heming Orientering

51:58

+13:10

10:23

20.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

52:23

+13:35

10:28

21.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

53:49

+15:01

10:45

22.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

54:08

+15:20

10:49

23.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

54:24

+15:36

10:52

24.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

55:38

+16:50

11:07

25.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

55:49

+17:01

11:09

26.

Johanna Simcova

Mora

56:24

+17:36

11:16

27.

Oscar Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

58:05

+19:17

11:37

28.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

58:23

+19:35

11:40

29.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

58:33

+19:45

11:42

30.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

58:35

+19:47

11:43

31.

Tord Erik Skyrud

Fossum IF

59:03

+20:15

11:48

32.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

Geoform

59:15

+20:27

11:51

33.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

59:36

+20:48

11:55

34.

Espen Messel

IL Koll

59:40

+20:52

11:56

35.

Eivind Ruth

Veritas

1:02:22

+23:34

12:28

36.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:03:03

+24:15

12:36

37.

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

1:04:13

+25:25

12:50

38.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:16

+25:28

12:51

39.

Pär Johansson

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:04:53

+26:05

12:58

40.

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

1:04:59

+26:11

12:59

41.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:05:24

+26:36

13:04

42.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:07:20

+28:32

13:28

43.

Håkon Berg

StOkke il

1:08:09

+29:21

13:37

44.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:08:52

+30:04

13:46

45.

Olav Homtveit

Telenor

1:09:54

+31:06

13:58

46.

Andreas Erichsen

Erichsen et Horgen

1:10:37

+31:49

14:07

47.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:11:27

+32:39

14:17

48.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

1:12:03

+33:15

14:24

49.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:15:20

+36:32

15:04

50.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:15:51

+37:03

15:10

51.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

1:15:52

+37:04

15:10

52.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:16:22

+37:34

15:16

53.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:17:47

+38:59

15:33

54.

Petter Christensen

Veritas

1:21:12

+42:24

16:14

55.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:29:59

+51:11

17:59

56.

Tor Erik Olsen

PRIVAT

1:31:41

+52:53

18:20

57.

Arild Norstad

NO team

1:58:45

+1:19:57

23:45

DSQ

Pål Winsentz

Måren OK

52:23

114 115 118 124 126

DSQ

Tarjei Vollset

HEMING Orientering

56:54

79 95

DSQ

Erlend Fauvelsen

Oppsal IF

59:30

114 115 118

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

37:08

+0:00

10:18

2.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

40:35

+3:27

11:16

3.

Brita Fismen

Fossum IF

41:53

+4:45

11:38

4.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

42:20

+5:12

11:45

5.

Ingrid Gylterud

Fossum IF

43:48

+6:40

12:10

6.

Øyvind Steen

Asker Skiklubb

45:01

+7:53

12:30

7.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

45:46

+8:38

12:42

8.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

46:14

+9:06

12:50

9.

Hans O Augedal

Asker Skiklubb

46:20

+9:12

12:52

10.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

48:03

+10:55

13:20

11.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

48:06

+10:58

13:21

12.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

49:12

+12:04

13:40

13.

Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

49:21

+12:13

13:42

14.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

49:28

+12:20

13:44

15.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

50:17

+13:09

13:58

16.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

50:44

+13:36

14:05

17.

Tone Kvåle

Nordreisa OL

51:05

+13:57

14:11

18.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

51:07

+13:59

14:11

19.

Frode Vaksvik

AGR

51:10

+14:02

14:12

20.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

51:30

+14:22

14:18

21.

Claire Howys

Sheffield Uni

52:47

+15:39

14:39

22.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

52:49

+15:41

14:40

23.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

53:36

+16:28

14:53

24.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

53:50

+16:42

14:57

25.

Finn Gange

Privat

54:32

+17:24

15:08

26.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

54:51

+17:43

15:14

27.

Ingrid Holm

Oppsal IF

56:19

+19:11

15:38

28.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

58:13

+21:05

16:10

29.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

58:34

+21:26

16:16

30.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

58:47

+21:39

16:19

31.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Aker Solutions

58:56

+21:48

16:22

32.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

59:51

+22:43

16:37

33.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:01:38

+24:30

17:07

34.

Frank Finstad

Raumar OL

1:01:53

+24:45

17:11

35.

Reidar Vifstad

TYRVING

1:04:03

+26:55

17:47

36.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:04:21

+27:13

17:52

37.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:04:55

+27:47

18:01

38.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:05:45

+28:37

18:15

39.

John Ravlo

Ecokz

1:08:01

+30:53

18:53

40.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

1:09:55

+32:47

19:25

41.

Erik Solheim

PRIVAT

1:10:21

+33:13

19:32

42.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

1:10:42

+33:34

19:38

43.

Inger Finstad

Raumar OL

1:13:03

+35:55

20:17

44.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:15:52

+38:44

21:04

45.

Jartrud Steinsli

Østmarka OK

1:17:56

+40:48

21:38

46.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:19:02

+41:54

21:57

47.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

1:19:38

+42:30

22:07

48.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

1:20:10

+43:02

22:16

49.

John Jacobsen

Statnett

1:24:06

+46:58

23:21

50.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:35:25

+58:17

26:30

51.

Anneline Evenstad Dahlen

Asker Skiklubb

1:37:18

+1:00:10

27:01

51.

Øyvind Finnekåsa

Statnett

1:37:18

+1:00:10

27:01

53.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:39:00

+1:01:52

27:30

DSQ

Odd Arne Lian

VEIDEKKE

29:22

124 126 150

DSQ

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

47:09

124

DSQ

John Ravlo

Ecokz

1:04:12

150

DSQ

Tobias Eilertsen

KJELSÅS

1:05:00

124 129 126

DSQ

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

1:20:01

124

DSQ

Harald Wibye

Moss

1:28:37

124 126 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

36:38

+0:00

19:16

2.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

39:07

+2:29

20:35

3.

Yvonne Svendsen

Tyrving IL

40:49

+4:11

21:28

4.

Terje Throndsen

PeCon

41:47

+5:09

21:59

5.

Magne Grande

FBI

42:24

+5:46

22:18

6.

Stian Eilertsen

Nydalens Skiklub

42:45

+6:07

22:30

7.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

45:07

+8:29

23:44

7.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

45:07

+8:29

23:44

9.

Thor Olsen

NORDSTRAND

47:41

+11:03

25:05

10.

Ida Kristine Nordvik

Asker Skiklubb

47:56

+11:18

25:13

11.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

48:57

+12:19

25:45

12.

Torild Jørgensen

ØSTMARKA OK

49:23

+12:45

25:59

13.

Jon Tolgensbakk

Geoform

53:49

+17:11

28:19

14.

Mona Gammelli

IL Koll

55:39

+19:01

29:17

15.

Annemarie Erichsen

KolL

59:30

+22:52

31:18

DSQ

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

22:54

72

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Kirsti Noren

VBIL

22:29

+0:00

14:59

2.

Balder Gammelli-Messel

IL Koll

40:24

+17:55

26:56


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juli 2014, 19:49:43

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

137

Antall startet:

137