Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Låkeberget Sommer O-løp 16. juli 2014

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

39:08

+0:00

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

40:26

+1:18

3.

Erlend Bjerkestrand

ÅRVOLL IL

42:46

+3:38

4.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

44:57

+5:49

5.

Lars Andreas Eriksson

NVE

45:40

+6:32

6.

Eivind Tandrevold

Fossum IF

45:42

+6:34

7.

Lars Halvorsen

Nydalens Skiklub

46:13

+7:05

8.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

46:27

+7:19

9.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

46:29

+7:21

10.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

46:50

+7:42

11.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

47:22

+8:14

12.

Johanna Simcova

Mora

48:07

+8:59

13.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

48:35

+9:27

14.

Simen Kjær Haugberg

Nydalens SK

49:58

+10:50

15.

Bjørn H Grandal

Finansavisen

50:04

+10:56

16.

JOHAN SVEDBERG

Heming

50:27

+11:19

17.

Holger Schlaupitz

PRIVAT

50:48

+11:40

18.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

51:38

+12:30

19.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

52:15

+13:07

20.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

52:39

+13:31

21.

Brit Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

53:14

+14:06

22.

Tord Erik Skyrud

Fossum IF

53:47

+14:39

23.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

54:10

+15:02

24.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

54:30

+15:22

25.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

56:02

+16:54

26.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

Geoform

56:06

+16:58

27.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

57:58

+18:50

28.

Sindre Nordby

Overtoppen

58:04

+18:56

29.

Håkon Sandven

Fana

58:34

+19:26

30.

Olav Homtveit

Telenor

59:42

+20:34

31.

Live Lindemark

Asker SK

59:45

+20:37

32.

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

59:54

+20:46

33.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

1:00:06

+20:58

34.

Siri Grandal

Tyrving, IL

1:00:52

+21:44

35.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:01:25

+22:17

36.

Espen Messel

IL Koll

1:01:28

+22:20

37.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:02:08

+23:00

38.

Morten Due

Måren OK

1:02:37

+23:29

39.

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

1:04:10

+25:02

40.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:04:19

+25:11

41.

Mons Kr. Løfald

Nydalens Skiklubb

1:05:53

+26:45

42.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:06:09

+27:01

43.

Christian Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:06:17

+27:09

44.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:06:52

+27:44

45.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:09:08

+30:00

46.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales

1:09:48

+30:40

47.

Viggo Eriksen

Esso Sport

1:10:50

+31:42

48.

Tor Erik Olsen

PRIVAT

1:13:15

+34:07

49.

Elena Grande

Nydalens Skiklub

1:13:23

+34:15

50.

Roger Mostue

Oppsal IF

1:14:37

+35:29

51.

Øyvind Sørgjerd

Telenor

1:16:28

+37:20

52.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:19:05

+39:57

DSQ

Fridulv Sagberg

FBI

1:06:13

118 121 124 125

DSQ

Vidar Svendsen

Skog og landskap, UMB

1:14:25

118 121 124 125

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Haga

Raumar OL

30:32

+0:00

2.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget SK

32:50

+2:18

3.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

33:03

+2:31

4.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

34:34

+4:02

5.

Christine Gjermo

ØSTMARKA OK

35:33

+5:01

6.

Karen Bjergaard

Nydalen

35:48

+5:16

7.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

36:23

+5:51

8.

Øyvind Gløersen

PRIVAT

36:37

+6:05

9.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

36:40

+6:08

10.

Pär Johansson

Folkehelseinstituttet

36:51

+6:19

11.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

37:09

+6:37

12.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

37:33

+7:01

13.

Hans O Augedal

Asker Skiklubb

38:22

+7:50

14.

Kristin Goa

Meteorologen

39:18

+8:46

15.

Knut Bårtveit

PRIVAT

39:20

+8:48

16.

Tore Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

39:22

+8:50

17.

Katrine Damgaard

Fossum IF

40:35

+10:03

18.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

40:36

+10:04

19.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

40:57

+10:25

20.

Claire Howys

Sheffield Uni

41:23

+10:51

21.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

41:33

+11:01

22.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

42:04

+11:32

23.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

43:08

+12:36

24.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

43:53

+13:21

25.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

44:02

+13:30

26.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

44:12

+13:40

27.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

44:19

+13:47

28.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

44:40

+14:08

29.

Anne Danielsen

LYN

44:44

+14:12

30.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

44:54

+14:22

31.

Else Grandal

Tyrving, IL

45:06

+14:34

32.

Heidi Falck

TYrving, IL

45:24

+14:52

33.

Kent Roger Bjørklund

KJELSÅS IL

45:30

+14:58

34.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

45:41

+15:09

35.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

46:07

+15:35

36.

Stian Falck

Tyrving, IL

46:23

+15:51

37.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

46:56

+16:24

38.

Synne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

47:21

+16:49

39.

Tilde Eine

Esso Sport

47:32

+17:00

40.

Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn

PRIVAT

47:54

+17:22

41.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

48:15

+17:43

42.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

48:57

+18:25

43.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

49:09

+18:37

44.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

49:20

+18:48

45.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

49:47

+19:15

46.

Finn Gange

Privat

50:06

+19:34

47.

Lenny Enstrøm

OSI

50:35

+20:03

48.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

51:43

+21:11

49.

Ronny Harsvik

KVÆRNER OSLO

52:03

+21:31

50.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

52:46

+22:14

51.

Marit Vågsnes

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

53:15

+22:43

52.

John Jacobsen

Statnett

53:30

+22:58

53.

Øistein Pjaaka

PRIVAT

53:52

+23:20

54.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

55:10

+24:38

55.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

55:17

+24:45

56.

Kari Pedersen

Tyrving, IL

56:13

+25:41

57.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

57:38

+27:06

58.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

58:29

+27:57

59.

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

58:31

+27:59

60.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

58:44

+28:12

61.

Torbjørn Breistrand

Nydalens Skiklub

1:00:44

+30:12

62.

Carl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:00:53

+30:21

63.

Tore Sæther

Esso Sport

1:01:34

+31:02

64.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:01:40

+31:08

65.

Sonja Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:02:48

+32:16

66.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:03:15

+32:43

67.

Harald Wibye

Moss

1:08:19

+37:47

68.

Trond Husebø

PRIVAT

1:11:38

+41:06

69.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:19:06

+48:34

70.

Anne Lise Opsahl

ORKH

1:30:48

+1:00:16

70.

Sigrid Ramdal

PRIVAT

1:30:48

+1:00:16

72.

JarleNilsen

SIEMENS

1:32:53

+1:02:21

73.

Einar Hoff

NORCONSULT

1:39:19

+1:08:47

DSQ

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

5:30

100 115 129 130 125 126 150

DSQ

Odd Klettelid

Bækkelagets Spkl.

25:30

115 129 130 125 126 150

DSQ

Jørgen Holmboe

HELSETILSYNET

37:55

115 129 126

DSQ

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

40:49

115

DSQ

Jakob Haldorsen

GEOFORM

1:13:58

115

DSQ

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:26:57

115

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

27:59

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Danielsen

Tyrving IL

29:30

+1:31

3.

Maren Edvardsen

IL Koll

31:35

+3:36

4.

Marte Edvardsen

IL Koll

31:40

+3:41

5.

Tora Drage Roti

Fossum IF

35:22

+7:23

6.

Anne Kirsti Noren

VBIL

36:41

+8:42

7.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

37:09

+9:10

8.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

38:25

+10:26

9.

Hans Larsen

Raumar OL

38:46

+10:47

10.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

38:49

+10:50

11.

Jartrud Steinsli

Østmarka OK

39:03

+11:04

12.

Terje Throndsen

PeCon

39:30

+11:31

13.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

39:56

+11:57

14.

Karl A Langerød

Lovisenberg

40:51

+12:52

15.

Harald Aulie

KolL

41:01

+13:02

16.

Lene Anett Killingmo

PRIVAT

43:01

+15:02

17.

Jappe Blomhoff

Heming

43:45

+15:46

18.

Ingvald Sevaldson

GEOFORM

43:58

+15:59

19.

Magne Grande

FBI

44:29

+16:30

20.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

45:53

+17:54

21.

Louise Oram

Nydalens Skiklub

46:06

+18:07

22.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

46:51

+18:52

23.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

47:42

+19:43

24.

Erik Haugros

PRIVAT

48:06

+20:07

25.

Ingvild Hoftun

Asker SK

48:47

+20:48

26.

Helge Monsrud

Raumar O-Lag

49:38

+21:39

27.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

50:30

+22:31

28.

Aage Mella

ØSTMARKA OK

55:09

+27:10

29.

Cathy Celley

GEOFORM

1:25:04

+57:05

DSQ

Thor Olsen

NORDSTRAND

12:06

100 130 125 126 150

DSQ

Ådne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

35:59

125 126


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 juli 2014, 19:24:04

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

164

Antall startet:

164