Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolesprinten 28. mai 2009

Klasse: Femte

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tilla Farnes Hansen

Hennummarka skole, 5

7:48

+0:00

2.

Fredik Aasen Strømsnes

Hennummarka skole, 5

8:29

+0:41

3.

Phillip Mejlander Larsen

Heia skole, 5

8:37

+0:49

4.

72 Esbjørn Leif Fogstad Vold

Hegg Skole, 5CD

9:12

+1:24

5.

61 Sivert Bjørnebo Langerud

Hegg Skole, 5AB

9:23

+1:35

6.

156 Mathias Kjøllesdal

Høvik og Nordal skole, 5

9:38

+1:50

7.

Jon Andre Mo

Heia skole, 5

9:39

+1:51

8.

Mina Simensen

Egge skole, 5

10:02

+2:14

9.

58 Oskar Johannes Nagelsaker

Hegg Skole, 5AB

10:18

+2:30

10.

57 Knut Eriksen Hegg

Hegg Skole, 5AB

10:23

+2:35

11.

Mathias Øveren Enger

Høvik skole, 5

10:29

+2:41

12.

Jonas Bueie

Hennummarka skole, 5

10:37

+2:49

13.

80 Juashua Peng Pha Ngai

Hegg Skole, 5CD

10:42

+2:54

14.

169 Ole Marius

Gullaug skole, 5

11:02

+3:14

15.

Jashan Singh Kamboj

Heia skole, 5

11:24

+3:36

16.

Kristin Haukelidsæter

Heia skole, 5

11:26

+3:38

17.

Olav Hegglund

Høvik skole, 5

11:28

+3:40

18.

Sindre C. T. Andreasen

Hennummarka skole, 5

11:46

+3:58

19.

172 Eirik Arntsen

Gullaug skole, 5

11:47

+3:59

20.

Mohamed Mohamud Ali

Hegg Skole, 5AB

11:59

+4:11

21.

62 Stine Cecilie Svevad

Hegg Skole, 5AB

12:15

+4:27

22.

64 Tarald Wraa

Hegg Skole, 5AB

12:33

+4:45

23.

71 Emil Mehren Mathiesen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

12:38

+4:50

24.

84 Sunniva Aspestrand Sunde

Hegg Skole, 5CD

13:00

+5:12

25.

56 Kirsten Unhjem

Hegg Skole, 5AB

13:13

+5:25

26.

63 Sunniva Sølverud Larsen

Hegg Skole, 5AB

13:30

+5:42

27.

67 Charlotte Løkslid

Hegg Skole, 5CD

14:11

+6:23

28.

75 Ida Martine Bjørgum Andersen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

14:34

+6:46

29.

70 Eirik Braathen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

14:40

+6:52

29.

146 Steffen Sutherland

Oddevall skole, 5

14:40

+6:52

31.

159 Petter Bogen Eriksen

Høvik og Nordal skole, 5

15:11

+7:23

32.

81 Sander Kleven

Hegg Skole, 5CD

15:15

+7:27

33.

Muhtar Shah

Nordal skole, 5

15:41

+7:53

34.

144 Nils Christian Svere

Oddevall skole, 5

15:42

+7:54

35.

76 Ida Olberg

Hegg Skole, 5CD

16:00

+8:12

36.

83 Stian Bakke Hansen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

16:27

+8:39

37.

66 Anna Lyhus Gundersen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

16:35

+8:47

38.

82 Sander Kofstadmoen Syvertsen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

16:38

+8:50

39.

Ukjent

Hallingstad skole, 5

17:11

+9:23

40.

65 Andrè Evant Tøftum

Hegg Skole, 5CD

17:15

+9:27

41.

145 Sebastian Haave

Oddevall skole, 5

17:28

+9:40

42.

Mats R. Bäckström

Hennummarka skole, 5

18:02

+10:14

43.

53 Belona Maloku

Hegg Skole, 5AB

18:21

+10:33

44.

164 Tina Børresen

Gullaug skole, 5

20:40

+12:52

45.

170 Preben Zahl

Gullaug skole, 5

21:19

+13:31

46.

166 Silje

Gullaug skole, 5

21:39

+13:51

47.

165 Karoline Heen

Gullaug skole, 5

22:19

+14:31

48.

168 Nicolai Olsen

Gullaug skole, 5

22:23

+14:35

49.

74 Hong Ngan Hua

Hegg Skole, 5CD

23:03

+15:15

50.

167 Tonje Ludvigsen

Gullaug skole, 5

23:11

+15:23

51.

52 Amanda M. Hafskjold

Hegg Skole, 5AB

23:34

+15:46

52.

77 Jarl Hamre Bredal

Hegg Skole, 5CD

24:45

+16:57

53.

171 Teodor Evjan

Gullaug skole, 5

26:01

+18:13

54.

Marthe Mehren

Egge skole, 5

26:16

+18:28

55.

54 Even Skeie Andersen

Hegg Skole, 5AB

28:44

+20:56

56.

51 Agnesa Selaci

Hegg Skole, 5AB

30:08

+22:20

57.

Martine Pernille Jørgensen

Egge skole, 5

32:58

+25:10

58.

55 Hedayat Safi

Hegg Skole, 5AB

50:52

+43:04

59.

59 Simen Bjørnstadjordet

Hegg Skole, 5AB

51:02

+43:14

60.

60 Sindre Langerud Johansen

Hegg Skole, 5AB

51:04

+43:16

DSQ

73 Espen Iversen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

11:36

100

DSQ

68 Chrisander Rymsø Teigen

Hegg Skole, 5CD

14:53

35

DSQ

79 Jostein Bjørnstad

Hegg Skole, 5CD

15:30

100

DSQ

147 Sveinar Hammer

Oddevall skole, 5

19:14

35

DSQ

158 Maria Dalen Hillestad

Høvik og Nordal skole, 7

30:09

100

DSQ

78 Joachim Sandnes

Hegg Skole, 5CD

40:59

34

DSQ

161 Magnus Ellingsrud

Høvik og Nordal skole, 5

1:13:12

35 36 103

Klasse: Sjette

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

177 Magnus Westby Ølstad

Gullaug skole, 6

8:56

+0:00

2.

121 Cengiz Al

Høvik skole, 6

9:35

+0:39

3.

87 Jon-Eirik Berg Korneliussen

Hegg Skole, 6AB

9:40

+0:44

4.

130 Live Kristin

Høvik skole, 6

9:49

+0:53

5.

87 Jon-Eirik Berg Korneliussen

Hegg Skole, 6AB

10:09

+1:13

6.

134 Sivert Hennum

Høvik skole, 6

10:49

+1:53

7.

186 Einar Røed

Egge skole, 6

11:16

+2:20

8.

179 Ingelin Elisabeth Lima

Gullaug skole, 6

11:42

+2:46

9.

124 Geir Hovde

Høvik skole, 6

11:46

+2:50

10.

89 Sigurd Johannes Meland

Hegg Skole, 6AB

12:08

+3:12

11.

119 Ahmed Saadi

Høvik skole, 6

12:52

+3:56

12.

183 Heidi Jordheim

Egge skole, 6

12:53

+3:57

13.

129 Karen Leirset

Høvik skole, 6

13:12

+4:16

14.

120 Astrid Leirset

Høvik skole, 6

13:28

+4:32

15.

136 Stine Bjørnstad

Høvik skole, 6

14:12

+5:16

16.

184 Preben Sagbråten

Egge skole, 6

14:13

+5:17

17.

128 Jørgen Bjørnstad

Høvik skole, 6

15:17

+6:21

18.

38 Martin Lyngås

Hallingstad skole, 6

15:24

+6:28

19.

132 Mari Viker

Høvik skole, 6

15:28

+6:32

20.

173 Ignethe Caroline Aaby

Gullaug skole, 6

15:38

+6:42

21.

176 Simon Gåseby Gjerde

Gullaug skole, 6

15:45

+6:49

22.

150 Vincent Larfred

Oddevall Skole, 6

15:48

+6:52

23.

131 Majken Smith

Høvik skole, 6

16:15

+7:19

23.

127 Josefine Kirkeng

Høvik skole, 6

16:15

+7:19

25.

182 Andreas Sveaas

Egge skole, 6

16:35

+7:39

26.

45 Thomas Trelease

Hallingstad skole, 6

16:39

+7:43

27.

85 Carsten Bing

Hegg Skole, 6AB

17:11

+8:15

28.

175 Jon Martin Høie

Gullaug skole, 6

17:17

+8:21

28.

126 Jaadwinder Singh Virk

Høvik skole, 6

17:17

+8:21

30.

41 Parviz Abdul Abdulahq

Hallingstad skole, 6

18:05

+9:09

31.

185 Daniel Jørgensen

Egge skole, 6

18:27

+9:31

32.

35 Liki Paul Pitia Sekwat

Hallingstad skole, 6

19:06

+10:10

33.

42 Peder Aasterud

Hallingstad skole, 6

20:14

+11:18

34.

174 Elling Aarsland Loe

Gullaug skole, 6

20:59

+12:03

35.

44 Sindre Tronsli

Hallingstad skole, 6

21:11

+12:15

36.

Ådne Lunestad

Høvik skole, 6

22:15

+13:19

37.

36 Lillian Winje

Hallingstad skole, 6

22:25

+13:29

38.

178 Christina Hummel Hennum

Gullaug skole, 6

22:37

+13:41

39.

180 Hanne Therese Olsen

Gullaug skole, 6

23:04

+14:08

40.

31 Andreas Wenger

Hallingstad skole, 6

23:27

+14:31

41.

39 Martin Tangen

Hallingstad skole, 6

23:33

+14:37

42.

40 Mats Urdahl Bøe

Hallingstad skole, 6

24:05

+15:09

43.

137 Suleyman Erkøk

Høvik skole, 6

25:22

+16:26

44.

33 Hedda Udjus Pedersen

Hallingstad skole, 6

26:58

+18:02

45.

149 Liss Larsen-Asp

Oddevall Skole, 6

27:19

+18:23

46.

43 Porieya Fararuni

Hallingstad skole, 6

30:05

+21:09

47.

Kristoffer Fuglerud Ask

Nordal skole, 6

32:31

+23:35

48.

34 Jangbahader Singh Brar

Hallingstad skole, 6

37:33

+28:37

49.

122 Chris Nielsen

Høvik skole, 6

41:12

+32:16

50.

135 Steffen Andreassen

Høvik skole, 6

43:08

+34:12

51.

86 Joakim Skram Grothaug

Hegg Skole, 6AB

1:03:58

+55:02

DSQ

90 Christian Aleksander Granbakken

Hegg Skole, 6CD

15:34

34

DSQ

157 Mucho Karahinda

Høvik og Nordal skole, 6

29:06

105 106

DSQ

123 Christoffer Hjelmtvedt

Høvik skole, 6

41:18

100

Klasse: Sjuende

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

49 Martin Mellem

Hallingstad skole, 7

33:51

+0:00

2.

48 Kevin Meyer

Hallingstad skole, 7

34:57

+1:06

3.

Olve Bredesen

Nordal skole, 7

36:58

+3:07

4.

Knut Joakim Ellingsen

Gullag skole, 7

37:40

+3:49

5.

Bjørn-Ivar Koppergård Grøstad

Nordal skole, 7

37:59

+4:08

6.

50 Vilde Petrea Jacobsen Johnsen

Hallingstad skole, 7

43:01

+9:10

7.

190 Vegard Thorsrud

Egge skole, 7

44:51

+11:00

8.

47 Håvard Hendriksen

Hallingstad skole, 7

45:21

+11:30

9.

46 Celine Schjøll

Hallingstad skole, 7

48:13

+14:22

10.

187 Mikael Jørgensen

Egge skole, 7

1:10:40

+36:49

11.

192 Hanne Melsom

Egge skole, 7

1:13:38

+39:47

DSQ

Marius Engan

Hennummarka skole, 7

20:33

31

DSQ

Kristian Killingberg

Hennummarka skole, 7

21:38

31

DSQ

Simen Elvaker Iversen

Egge skole, 7

1:22:42

34


Sist oppdatert:

28 mai 2009, 22:56:22

Arrangør:

Drammen City Cup

Antall deltagere:

135

Antall startet:

135