Klasse: Nybegynnere | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Iver Fossmo | IL Leik | 19:08 | 93 85 95 91 94 76 79 | |||||
Eivind og Stine Næve | IL Leik | 41:42 | 94 | |||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 22:38 | +0:00 | 11:54 | |||
2. | Øystein Hegge | IL Leik | 28:04 | +5:26 | 14:46 | |||
3. | Kristin Sølberg | IL Leik | 28:31 | +5:53 | 15:00 | |||
4. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 30:53 | +8:15 | 16:15 | |||
4. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 30:53 | +8:15 | 16:15 | |||
6. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 39:18 | +16:40 | 20:41 | |||
7. | Silje Bakken | IL Leik | 44:58 | +22:20 | 23:40 | |||
DSQ | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 26:38 | 78 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 37:09 | +0:00 | 10:36 | |||
2. | Svein Unsgård | IL Leik | 37:32 | +0:23 | 10:43 | |||
3. | Morten Rikstaddal | IL Leik | 38:49 | +1:40 | 11:05 | |||
4. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 42:20 | +5:11 | 12:05 | |||
5. | Sivert Bellingmo | Gaula OL | 42:58 | +5:49 | 12:16 | |||
6. | Jon Røstum | Gaula OL | 43:19 | +6:10 | 12:22 | |||
7. | Kai Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 44:08 | +6:59 | 12:36 | |||
8. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 45:38 | +8:29 | 13:02 | |||
9. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 50:00 | +12:51 | 14:17 | |||
10. | Kristian Fossmo | IL Leik | 50:50 | +13:41 | 14:31 | |||
11. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 51:31 | +14:22 | 14:43 | |||
12. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 53:35 | +16:26 | 15:18 | |||
13. | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | Gaula OL | 55:06 | +17:57 | 15:44 | |||
14. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:01:06 | +23:57 | 17:27 | |||
15. | Inger Bakken | IL Leik | 1:07:50 | +30:41 | 19:22 | |||
16. | Cecilie Ã…mot | IL Leik | 1:39:43 | +1:02:34 | 28:29 | |||
DSQ | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 41:36 | 96 74 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 52:48 | 76 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 august 2014, 19:44:19 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 28 |
Antall startet: | 28 |