Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 9, Børsåsen 10. september 2014

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Flatås

Frol IL

16:44

Frøydis Lullau Lorås

Frol IL

26:13

Sunniva Bue

Frol IL

20:36

Hildegunn Matberg

Frol IL

17:20

Martin Fossen

Frol IL

17:19

Andreas Haaland Sandberg

Frol IL

15:02

Mattis hamland

Frol IL

13:50

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

19:31

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

19:42

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

17:44

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

19:47

Margunn andersen

Frol IL

14:01

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

17:58

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

18:47

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

18:45

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

16:03

Jens Willem Scherjon

Frol IL

23:32

Nils Jakob Scherjon

Frol IL

19:49

Hilmar Hattrem

Frol IL

23:09

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

33:48

Sigrid Berg skjei

Frol IL

16:00

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

Hege Berg

Frol IL

22:04

Sivert Grostad

Frol IL

21:33

Andreas Amundal

Frol IL

33:18

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

31:03

84

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

22:19

Johanne Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

30:32

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

31:02

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Henrik Alstad Jr

Frol IL

17:21

Ildri Kolaas Aune

Frol IL

31:52

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

43:17

Audhild Vingen

Frol IL

24:06

Ane Berget

Frol IL

24:02

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

20:13

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

20:06

+0:00

2.

Oskar Sandstad

Frol IL

20:22

+0:16

3.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

21:27

+1:21

4.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

22:35

+2:29

5.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

23:07

+3:01

6.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

24:26

+4:20

7.

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

24:30

+4:24

8.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

24:41

+4:35

9.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

25:02

+4:56

10.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

25:03

+4:57

11.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

25:42

+5:36

12.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

28:01

+7:55

13.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

28:18

+8:12

14.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

28:26

+8:20

15.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

28:57

+8:51

16.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

29:00

+8:54

17.

Marthe Fagerli

Frol IL

29:04

+8:58

18.

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

32:18

+12:12

19.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

33:48

+13:42

20.

Eivind haugnes

Frol IL

37:59

+17:53

21.

Ingrid Pedersen Fresvig

Frol IL

48:40

+28:34

22.

Silje Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

48:41

+28:35

DSQ

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

29:49

85

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bård Haugnes

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

1:03:31

+0:00

2.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:05:54

+2:23

DSQ

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

1:02:53

81

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

28:31

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

28:37

+0:06

3.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

39:49

+11:18

4.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

41:19

+12:48

5.

Marit Berg Ness

Frol IL

42:02

+13:31

6.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

45:08

+16:37

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

47:16

+18:45

8.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

47:47

+19:16

9.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

50:12

+21:41

10.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

51:01

+22:30

11.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

52:27

+23:56

12.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

58:10

+29:39

13.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

58:21

+29:50

14.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

58:24

+29:53

15.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:00:32

+32:01

16.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

1:09:49

+41:18

17.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:28:56

+1:00:25

18.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:29:07

+1:00:36

DSQ

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

1:17:36

146 93 137 85 84 83

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:55

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

42:28

+8:33

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

44:24

+10:29

4.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

45:43

+11:48

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

45:53

+11:58

6.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

46:42

+12:47

7.

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

48:57

+15:02

8.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

55:21

+21:26

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:01:56

+28:01

10.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:48:58

+1:15:03

DSQ

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

44:56

146 93 136 144 82 84 83 96

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 oktober 2014, 13:17:34

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

104

Antall startet:

104