Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kransekakestafett 16. juni 2009

Klasse: Kransekakeklassen

35.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken

25:14

+0:00

37.

Martin Bekkelund

Røyken

27:26

+2:12

40.

Vemund Rønneberg

Røyken

29:50

+4:36

41.

Christian Schibsted

Røyken

31:01

+5:47

51.

Bjørg Svanberg

Røyken

38:39

+13:25

1.

Lierbygda

 

11:08

 

Marianne Spanli

12:13

14.

12:13

15.

Geir Trøen

18:50

24.

18:50

27.

Vidar Strand

23:21

31.

11:08

14.

2.

Lierbygda

 

15:07

 

Synne Strand

8:43

9.

8:43

9.

Roger Olsson

23:06

30.

23:06

37.

Erik Trøen

23:50

33.

15:07

20.

3.

Asker

 

16:18

 

Vegard Løvli

8:50

10.

8:50

10.

Sindre Gylver Løvli

16:32

20.

16:32

23.

Håkon Løvli

25:08

34.

16:18

21.

4.

Asker

 

17:48

 

Ola Løvald Bråten

7:53

3.

7:53

3.

Kaja Bråten Løvald

17:48

21.

17:48

24.

5.

Asker

 

18:50

 

Margrete

8:41

8.

8:41

8.

Bård Gylver - Engzelius

16:28

19.

16:28

22.

Erlend

27:31

36.

18:50

27.

6.

Asker

 

19:01

 

Vegard Gulbrandsen

7:02

1.

7:02

1.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

18:37

22.

18:37

25.

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

26:03

35.

19:01

30.

7.

Røyken

 

20:38

 

Astrid Carlsson

10:51

13.

10:51

13.

Grete Zachariassen

20:38

28.

20:38

33.

8.

Røyken

 

22:02

 

Anne Elvsaas Mo

10:40

11.

10:40

11.

Olav Mo

28:42

37.

28:42

42.

Ida Svanberg

32:42

39.

22:02

35.

9.

Asker

 

22:37

 

Thea Charlotte Hansen

10:44

12.

10:44

12.

Ida Syversen

20:35

27.

20:35

32.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

33:21

40.

22:37

36.

10.

Røyken

 

25:49

 

Håkon Halvorsen

7:55

4.

7:55

4.

Trond Halvorsen

18:38

23.

18:38

26.

Kristian Halvorsen

33:44

41.

25:49

39.

11.

Asker

 

26:09

 

Bjørnar Løvli

7:59

5.

7:59

5.

Ragnhild Løvli

23:47

32.

23:47

38.

Gyrid Løvli

34:08

42.

26:09

40.

12.

Lierbygda/Røyken

 

27:09

 

Kim Farnes Hansen

8:04

7.

8:04

7.

Kim F. Hansen

20:49

29.

20:49

34.

Elise Slåttsveen

35:13

43.

27:09

41.

13.

Lierbygda

 

29:26

 

Sander Arntzen

8:02

6.

8:02

6.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

18:53

25.

18:53

29.

Magnus Olsson

37:28

44.

29:26

43.

14.

Lierbygda

 

30:13

 

Birger Øvensen

7:16

2.

7:16

2.

Helga Haverstad

19:03

26.

19:03

31.

Marcus Braathen

37:29

45.

30:13

44.

15.

Røyken

 

31:51

 

Magne Bekkelund

14:03

18.

14:03

19.

Birgitte Bekkelund

31:51

38.

31:51

45.

16.

Røyken

 

38:00

 

Emilie Hognestad Sennel

13:36

16.

13:36

17.

Truls Haugan

38:00

46.

38:00

46.

17.

Røyken

 

39:53

 

Ingeborg Kvarme

12:40

15.

12:40

16.

Lisa Sørensen

39:53

47.

39:53

47.

18.

Røyken

 

45:39

 

Inger Schibsted

13:42

17.

13:42

18.

Øyvind Schibsted

45:39

48.

45:39

48.


Sist oppdatert:

16 juni 2009, 20:59:39

Arrangør:

Drammen City Cup

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53