Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Årungen rundt (10,5km fordelt på kjønn) 14. september 2014

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Solberg

Ski IL Friidrett

35:06

+0:00

3:20

2.

Øystein Mørk

SK Kraft

35:12

+0:06

3:21

3.

Mads Johansen

Tjalve

35:30

+0:24

3:22

4.

Pål Asbjørn Kullerud

Varteig IL

37:34

+2:28

3:34

5.

Pål Jostein Petersen Onsrud

NMBUI

38:03

+2:57

3:37

6.

Tor Jonas Onsrud

Gjøvik Skiklubb

38:10

+3:04

3:38

7.

Martin Hansen

Nesodden Protour

38:11

+3:05

3:38

8.

Eirik Farstad

Burfjord IL

38:56

+3:50

3:42

9.

Martin Wetlesen Vedeld

Ås IL

39:02

+3:56

3:43

10.

Helge Helø Klemetsdal

Ås IL

39:38

+4:32

3:46

11.

Johs Hjelmstad

BSK

40:25

+5:19

3:50

12.

Erlend Røer Drabløs

Nesodden IF

40:45

+5:39

3:52

13.

Roar Tomter

Askim IF

41:22

+6:16

3:56

14.

David Treffen

NMBUI

41:25

+6:19

3:56

15.

Bjørn-Harald Garfjell

SK-Kraft

41:29

+6:23

3:57

16.

Eirik Næsset Ramtvedt

NMBUI

41:42

+6:36

3:58

17.

Geir Mathiesen

SK Kraft

41:45

+6:39

3:58

18.

Karl Henrik Lilleheier

Ås IL

42:14

+7:08

4:01

19.

Sigbjørn Eikje

Ås IL

42:26

+7:20

4:02

20.

Eirik Berget

Blodsmak Sportsklubb

42:40

+7:34

4:03

21.

Snvein Arne Sølvberg

Oppegård IL

42:51

+7:45

4:04

22.

Petter Gustafsson

Follo Sykkelklubb

42:56

+7:50

4:05

23.

Sebastian Endrestad

Oppegård IL

43:06

+8:00

4:06

24.

Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen

Oppegård skigruppe

43:18

+8:12

4:07

25.

Øyvind Langørgen

Nesodden IF

43:23

+8:17

4:07

26.

Lars Chr. Dørum

Skimilajoggen

43:34

+8:28

4:08

27.

Jo Fredrik Elgethun

NMBUI

43:55

+8:49

4:10

28.

Herman Andreas Andersen

Ås IL

43:58

+8:52

4:11

29.

Frode Monsen

Sportsmanden

43:59

+8:53

4:11

30.

Bjørn Huso

Ås IL

44:11

+9:05

4:12

31.

Henrik Gundersen

Ingen

44:26

+9:20

4:13

32.

Brayan Tsvetelinov Ilarionov

Ås IL

44:44

+9:38

4:15

33.

Kjetil Vindedal

Ås IL

44:46

+9:40

4:15

34.

Simon Seljegard

Ski IL

44:48

+9:42

4:16

35.

Thomas Kalsnes

Langhus

44:58

+9:52

4:16

36.

Øyvind Langsrud

Ås IL

45:02

+9:56

4:17

37.

Kashif Mir

CopyCat AS

45:06

+10:00

4:17

38.

Axel Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

45:08

+10:02

4:17

39.

Even Flønes Skase

NMBUI Langrenn

45:12

+10:06

4:18

40.

Johan Strand Moldestad

FOPIL

45:25

+10:19

4:19

41.

Jan Otterstad

Vestby VGS

45:38

+10:32

4:20

42.

Jan Fredrik Thoresen

Oppegård IL

46:01

+10:55

4:22

43.

Kristian Hovde Liland

SkiLøperne

46:02

+10:56

4:23

44.

Gisle Bjørneby

Seneste laget

46:03

+10:57

4:23

45.

Joakim Kalsnes

Langhus

46:54

+11:48

4:28

46.

Roger Holten

Økotoks

47:23

+12:17

4:30

47.

Atle Larsen

EFC

47:24

+12:18

4:30

48.

Linus Olhans

Ås UMB Orientering

47:39

+12:33

4:32

49.

Erik Klev Bergheim

Fossum IF

48:02

+12:56

4:34

50.

Eivind Skjærven

Brokkenhus Tungbente

48:11

+13:05

4:35

51.

Tormod Seljegard

Skimt

48:35

+13:29

4:37

52.

Frederic Paint

Ingen

48:42

+13:36

4:38

53.

Kenneth Aschehoug

JIL Oslo

49:10

+14:04

4:40

54.

Thorleiv Aasland

Nordea BIL

49:12

+14:06

4:41

55.

Svein Jarle Horn

NMBUI

49:15

+14:09

4:41

56.

Christian Ramstad

Øvre Hebekk Kajakklubb

49:25

+14:19

4:42

57.

Jørgen Torgersen

Ingen

49:50

+14:44

4:44

58.

Joachim Espe

Ingen

50:18

+15:12

4:47

59.

Kim Haugen

Blodsmak Sportsklubb

50:30

+15:24

4:48

60.

Einar Bergsholm

Ås IL

51:29

+16:23

4:54

61.

Per Morten Krogh

SK Kraft

51:37

+16:31

4:54

62.

Geir Bergheim

Fossum IF

52:18

+17:12

4:58

63.

Per Øystein Flatmo

EVRY BIL

52:29

+17:23

4:59

64.

Robert Banfi

Ås IL

53:00

+17:54

5:02

65.

Christian Wisløff

Ingen

53:22

+18:16

5:04

66.

Jan Pay

FFI

53:26

+18:20

5:05

67.

Morten Stensrud

Ås IL

54:51

+19:45

5:13

68.

Mikal Johansen

Ingen

56:49

+21:43

5:24

69.

Øyvind Kvæstad

SkiLøperne

57:12

+22:06

5:26

70.

Alexander Valenzuela

Ingen

57:27

+22:21

5:28

71.

Bjørn Erik Walle

Follo SK

57:50

+22:44

5:30

72.

Jan Peter Koch

WerderBremen

58:21

+23:15

5:33

73.

Steinar Steffenrem

Ås IL

58:34

+23:28

5:34

74.

Leif Hagen

Drøbak Maratonklubb

1:06:51

+31:45

6:22

75.

Mathias Larsen Szilvay

Ås Basket

1:23:00

+47:54

7:54

76.

Thor Andreas Egede Nilsen

Ås u.sk. Fysak

1:23:33

+48:27

7:57

77.

Kåre Lona

SK Rye

1:25:52

+50:46

8:10

DNS

Espen Thoresen

Ås IL

Klasse: Kvinner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Dietrichson Pharo

Bøler IF Friidrett

38:03

+0:00

3:37

2.

Jessica Gunnarsson

SK Vidar

39:30

+1:27

3:45

3.

Marit Haslie

Tjalve

40:09

+2:06

3:49

4.

Jorunn Rekkedal

Ås IL

40:56

+2:53

3:53

5.

Ingunn Monsen

SK Vidar

48:12

+10:09

4:35

6.

Mina Lilleheier

Ås IL

48:29

+10:26

4:37

7.

Marianne Molle

SkiLøperne

49:01

+10:58

4:40

8.

Rubi Størset

Nittedal Triathlonklubb

49:28

+11:25

4:42

9.

Merete Bolin

SkiLøperne

49:52

+11:49

4:44

10.

Wenche Dørum

Skimilajoggen

49:57

+11:54

4:45

11.

Eline Granne Andresen

Løplabbet

50:08

+12:05

4:46

12.

Hanne Wibe

Sportsmanden

51:08

+13:05

4:52

13.

Ragnhild Bergsholm

Ås IL

51:28

+13:25

4:54

14.

Birgitte Marthinsen

Jotunveien IL

52:35

+14:32

5:00

15.

Guro Sterud Stutlien

Vest-Torpa UL

52:42

+14:39

5:01

16.

Kjersti Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

53:44

+15:41

5:07

17.

Leni Rugsveen

Lyn-grabben

54:11

+16:08

5:09

18.

Marit Groven

Lillomarka Skiklubb

56:25

+18:22

5:22

19.

Kine Stousland

Ingen

56:34

+18:31

5:23

20.

Helga Kringen

SkiLøperne

56:46

+18:43

5:24

21.

Birgit Eriksen Strøm

Ås IL

56:48

+18:45

5:24

22.

Alvilde Dancke

Joggekameratene

57:10

+19:07

5:26

23.

Hanne Gro Korsvold

Oslofjord Tri

58:12

+20:09

5:32

24.

Emilie Klev Bergheim

Fossum IF

58:59

+20:56

5:37

25.

Elin Mosnesset-Timraz

Ås IL

59:12

+21:09

5:38

26.

Turid Malmo Knutsen

Joggekameratene

1:00:07

+22:04

5:43

27.

Sarocha Khamkaew

Ås u.sk. Fysak

1:23:00

+44:57

7:54

28.

Vanja Lona

Treningscamp

1:25:52

+47:49

8:10

Brutt

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

DNS

Anita Myrmæl

SkiLøperne

DNS

Karianne Ekern

SkiLøperne


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 september 2014, 21:01:56

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

109

Antall startet:

106