Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NM Flytrekamp - Orientering 20. september 2014

Klasse: Orientering

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Vognhild

34:34

+0:00

2.

Glenn Müller Johansson

44:21

+9:47

3.

Bjørn Sævik

44:54

+10:20

4.

Geir Håvard Kjørsvik

45:28

+10:54

5.

Anders Åsheim

46:25

+11:51

6.

Joachim Eide

46:46

+12:12

7.

Fredrik Næs

47:46

+13:12

8.

Erik Forbord

47:53

+13:19

9.

Helge Øglænd

49:59

+15:25

10.

Magnus Rekdahl

51:04

+16:30

11.

Per Arne Segtnan

52:04

+17:30

12.

Henning Valen

52:26

+17:52

13.

Gustav Woie

52:43

+18:09

14.

Christoffer Lund

52:45

+18:11

15.

Magnus Schei Lorentzen

52:56

+18:22

16.

Ole Martin Evensen

53:41

+19:07

17.

Roy Hidle

54:08

+19:34

18.

Martin Blomqvist

55:03

+20:29

19.

Magnus Nelson

55:36

+21:02

20.

Joachim Rodahl

55:58

+21:24

21.

Filip Magounakis

56:02

+21:28

22.

Erik Vikman

56:37

+22:03

23.

Eirik Ravndal

56:46

+22:12

24.

Øystein Sexe Olsen

56:51

+22:17

25.

Daniel Holte Antonsen

57:12

+22:38

26.

Felix Lanzen

59:11

+24:37

27.

Tommy Tømmerdal

59:16

+24:42

28.

Eivind Nilsen Taugbøl

59:20

+24:46

29.

Øystein Sæther

59:27

+24:53

30.

Magnus Innerdal

59:36

+25:02

31.

Frank Kigen

59:42

+25:08

32.

Kenneth Øyen

1:00:58

+26:24

33.

Anton Moberg

1:01:29

+26:55

34.

Thomas Digerås

1:01:31

+26:57

35.

Adrian Holmeset

1:01:34

+27:00

36.

Andreas Lygre

1:02:50

+28:16

37.

Joakim Fridheim

1:02:51

+28:17

38.

Stian Døhlen

1:03:12

+28:38

39.

Peder Asbjørnsen

1:03:14

+28:40

40.

Ramon Karadash

1:03:31

+28:57

41.

Anders Wenstad Bjørnerud

1:03:40

+29:06

42.

Martin Wangen

1:04:29

+29:55

43.

Thorbjørn Lerø

1:04:35

+30:01

44.

Nicolas Rishaug

1:04:51

+30:17

45.

Thomas Gunnerud

1:05:11

+30:37

46.

Erik Petterson

1:05:15

+30:41

47.

Stine Sjo

1:05:52

+31:18

48.

Lars Saastad

1:06:16

+31:42

49.

Marius Ruud

1:06:32

+31:58

50.

Bjørn Holmvik

1:07:32

+32:58

51.

Renate Laugen Evensen

1:07:34

+33:00

52.

Kristian Caspersen

1:07:43

+33:09

53.

Kristoffer Pedersen

1:07:57

+33:23

54.

Vilhelm Sandborg

1:08:06

+33:32

55.

Thor Anton Grindheim

1:08:09

+33:35

56.

Wenche Margrethe Rydning

1:08:15

+33:41

57.

Mari-Anne Nordølum

1:08:51

+34:17

58.

Nic Darnolf

1:09:22

+34:48

59.

Kristine Hammer

1:09:36

+35:02

60.

Erlend Stueland

1:09:39

+35:05

61.

Ole Eskild Bilington

1:10:29

+35:55

62.

Marius Rønningen

1:11:20

+36:46

63.

Linn Elise Huse

1:11:34

+37:00

63.

Thomas Lyshaug

1:11:34

+37:00

65.

Susann Habbestad

1:12:33

+37:59

66.

Stian Rønneberg

1:13:16

+38:42

67.

Arne Nomerstad

1:13:39

+39:05

68.

Idunn Assev

1:13:56

+39:22

69.

Torgeir Aas Føinum

1:14:01

+39:27

70.

Malene Andersen

1:14:39

+40:05

71.

Audun Rundgren Fallnes

1:15:36

+41:02

72.

Kristian Firing

1:17:13

+42:39

73.

Kenneth Olsson

1:17:30

+42:56

74.

Sebastian Halvorsen

1:18:06

+43:32

75.

Hanne Marie Myhren

1:18:19

+43:45

76.

Håkon Estenstad

1:18:26

+43:52

77.

Silje Myrholt

1:19:24

+44:50

78.

Hannah Mikalsen

1:19:26

+44:52

79.

Lasse Heggelund

1:19:31

+44:57

80.

Erik Pukstad

1:20:16

+45:42

81.

Bård Brattbakken

1:20:28

+45:54

82.

Daniel Knutsen

1:20:45

+46:11

83.

Endre Martin Blankert

1:21:19

+46:45

84.

Daniel Hyllmark

1:22:48

+48:14

85.

Kine Lillerud Eilertsen

1:22:50

+48:16

86.

Johan Kringlebotten

1:22:56

+48:22

87.

Andreas Näsman

1:23:51

+49:17

88.

Daniel Ellingsen

1:25:27

+50:53

89.

Marius Dreyer

1:25:46

+51:12

90.

Aleksander Johansen

1:26:02

+51:28

91.

Robin Noren

1:27:21

+52:47

92.

Håvard Svegård

1:28:30

+53:56

93.

Emba Sørli Karlsen

1:28:31

+53:57

94.

Kristoffer Adam Grønbeck

1:28:41

+54:07

95.

Joakim Husum

1:29:53

+55:19

96.

Niklas Mikelborg

1:30:58

+56:24

97.

Ola Sødergård

1:32:54

+58:20

98.

Stig Tore Aannø

1:34:50

+1:00:16

99.

Erlend Wiggen

1:44:16

+1:09:42

100.

Hanne Bersagel Skjæveland

1:44:55

+1:10:21

101.

Ida Lundkvist

1:46:48

+1:12:14

102.

Anniken Erichsen

1:52:43

+1:18:09

DSQ

Øystein Barlaug Haugland

2:15:26

37 38 39

DNS

Eirik Bjerkestrand

DNS

Håvar Hole

DNS

David Vo

DNS

Hallvard Sørmoen

DNS

Inger-Marie Hoberg

DNS

Julian K Steve

DNS

Stian Ask

DNS

Kristin Gjærevold

DNS

Mats Bjugan

DNS

Andreas Bjørseth

DNS

Caroline Olavesen

DNS

Øyvind Solaker


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 september 2014, 14:09:03

Arrangør:

Brikkesys

Antall deltagere:

115

Antall startet:

103