Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

finm2014ind 20. september 2014

Klasse: D 45-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Storsveen

Sparebanken Hedmark

53:22

+0:00

Klasse: D 50-54

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

39:52

+0:00

2.

Nora Woodward

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

43:04

+3:12

3.

Hanne Keth Qvale

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank

45:42

+5:50

4.

Vigdis Houmb

DNB Bergen

47:05

+7:13

5.

Eli Stokka

Sandnes Sparebank

51:24

+11:32

Klasse: D 55-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marianne Spanli

Nordea Bank Oslo

39:38

+0:00

2.

Eli Frafjord

Sandnes Sparebank

40:01

+0:23

3.

Karen Clementsen Kayser

Skandiabanken

43:37

+3:59

4.

Rønnaug Sagbakken

Sparebanken Hedmark

44:40

+5:02

Klasse: D 60-64

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bodil Klakegg

Norges Bank

1:00:36

+0:00

2.

Berit Karin Gramstad

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank

1:04:51

+4:15

Klasse: D 65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vera Sjølie

Norges Bank

47:59

+0:00

2.

Vera Børresen

Sparebanken Hedmark

49:34

+1:35

3.

Unni Sandbekk

Nordea

1:01:05

+13:06

4.

Gørild Espedal

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank

1:05:16

+17:17

5.

Anitha Olsen

Norges Bank

1:12:58

+24:59

Klasse: D Nybeg

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rita Forårsveen

Sparebanken Hedmark

42:58

+0:00

Klasse: D Trim

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Mjaatvedt

DNB Bergen

58:35

+0:00

2.

Anne Malmin

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank

1:01:23

+2:48

3.

Åse Kristensen

Sandnes Sparebank

1:09:30

+10:55

4.

Wenche Marie Nilsen

Bamble Sparebank

1:16:20

+17:45

5.

Wenche Lunde Eriksen

Bamble Sparebank

1:24:28

+25:53

6.

Hilde Enger-Nybø

Sandnes Sparebank

2:17:56

+1:19:21

7.

Brit Skjelbred

Sandnes Sparebank

2:22:05

+1:23:30

Klasse: H 17-34

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Balchen

DNB Oslo

48:18

+0:00

Klasse: H 40-44

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Saxhaug

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

1:06:43

+0:00

2.

BJørn Gulheim

Prøveløper

1:12:57

+6:14

3.

Per Arne Arnesen

PRØVELØPER

1:18:05

+11:22

DNS

Ulf Brenna

DNB Oslo

Klasse: H 45-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank

45:50

+0:00

2.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank

48:27

+2:37

3.

Bjørne Syversten

Norges Bank

1:02:07

+16:17

4.

Johan Gedde-Dahl

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

1:28:00

+42:10

5.

Guttorm Egge

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

1:29:10

+43:20

6.

Øystein Strandi

Bamble Sparebank

1:33:40

+47:50

DSQ

Bjarne Harkinn

If skadeforsikring

2:02:43

115 117 118

DNS

Knut Erling Øen

Nordea Bank Oslo

Klasse: H 50-54

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

DNB Oslo

35:04

+0:00

2.

Harald Kvisli

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

42:40

+7:36

3.

Olav Johannessen

Finanstilsynet

43:28

+8:24

4.

Jan Haugland

Tryg Forsikring

48:16

+13:12

5.

Arne Dag Myking

DNB Bergen

1:05:54

+30:50

DNS

Eivind Hoff

Nordea Bank Oslo

Klasse: H 55-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidar Sæstad

DNB Kristiansand

51:31

+0:00

2.

Arild Rørholt

Bamble Sparebank

53:18

+1:47

3.

Leif Martin Kjos

Sparebanken Hedmark

1:05:39

+14:08

4.

Ragnar Kayser

Tryg Forsikring

1:20:15

+28:44

Klasse: H 60-64

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Walter Sørensen

K W Sørensen Eiendom AS

31:39

+0:00

2.

Rune Tonaas

Tryg Forsikring

33:35

+1:56

3.

Asmund Pedersen

Sparebanken Hedmark

37:55

+6:16

4.

Tore Ringerike

DNB Oslo

43:27

+11:48

Klasse: H 65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea Bank Oslo

34:16

+0:00

2.

Per Haugland

Tryg Forsikring

48:11

+13:55

3.

Audun Kjøstvedt

Lillesands Sparebank

1:03:15

+28:59

4.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:31:40

+57:24

DSQ

Knut Martinsen

Sparebanken Hedmark

1:20:44

119 120 121 117

Klasse: H Trim

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Petter Aasen

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

39:00

+0:00

2.

Kjell Arne Rekaa

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

44:43

+5:43

3.

Tom Holmstrøm

Skandiabanken

50:41

+11:41

4.

Oscar Lohne

Nordea Kristiansand

50:49

+11:49

5.

Øystein Tjelta

Skandiabanken

59:21

+20:21

6.

Jon Ola Hove

SpareBank 1 Gruppen

1:02:17

+23:17

7.

Ragnar Eriksen

Bamble Sparebank

1:04:40

+25:40

8.

Erik Nilsen

Bamble Sparebank

1:06:24

+27:24

9.

Erik Skårås

Sparebanken Hedmark

1:10:01

+31:01

DSQ

Finn Kristensen

Nordea Kristiansand

10:33

111 122 120 119 123 77 249

DNS

Per Henning Lem

Skandiabanken


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 september 2014, 14:01:53

Arrangør:

Follokarusellen

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

64