Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

finm2014stafett 21. september 2014

Klasse: Damer

1.

SpareBank 1 Gruppen 1

 

1:06:24

 

1

Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn

30:40

1.

30:40

1.

2

Nora Woodward

35:44

2.

1:06:24

1.

2.

Sandnes Sparebank 1

 

1:15:01

 

1

Eli Stokka

39:16

3.

39:16

3.

2

Eli Frafjord

35:45

3.

1:15:01

2.

3.

Sparebanken Hedmark 1

 

1:26:32

 

1

Grete Storsveen

39:34

4.

39:34

4.

2

Rønnaug Sagbakken

46:58

4.

1:26:32

3.

4.

Norges Bank 1

 

1:27:14

 

1

Bodil Klakegg

37:51

2.

37:51

2.

2

Vera Sjølie

49:23

5.

1:27:14

4.

5.

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank 1

 

1:34:12

 

1

Gørild Espedal

1:03:42

5.

1:03:42

5.

2

Hanne Keth Qvale

30:30

1.

1:34:12

5.

6.

SpareBank 1 SR-Bank 2

 

2:22:34

 

1

Anne Malmin

1:18:08

8.

1:18:08

8.

2

Berit Karin Gramstad

1:04:26

6.

2:22:34

6.

7.

Sandnes Sparebank 2

 

2:28:31

 

1

Brit Skjelbred

1:18:06

7.

1:18:06

7.

2

Åse Kristensen

1:10:25

7.

2:28:31

7.

DSQ

Sparebanken Hedmark 2

 

2:19:14

 

1

Vera Børresen

1:17:56

6.

1:17:56

6.

2

Rita Forårsveen

1:01:18

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: Herrer

1.

DNB Oslo 1

 

1:03:24

 

1

Ole Kjell Langmyren

21:46

2.

21:46

2.

2

Frode Balchen

20:42

1.

42:28

1.

3

Ulf Brenna

20:56

1.

1:03:24

1.

2.

Norges Bank 1

 

1:09:07

 

1

Jan Tore Henriksen

20:23

1.

20:23

1.

2

Bjørne Syversten

27:09

3.

47:32

2.

3

Svein Nygård

21:35

2.

1:09:07

2.

3.

SpareBank 1 Gruppen 1

 

1:22:11

 

1

Harald Kvisli

25:16

3.

25:16

3.

2

Roar Saxhaug

27:03

2.

52:19

3.

3

Johan Gedde-Dahl

29:52

4.

1:22:11

3.

4.

Tryg Forsikring 1

 

1:34:59

 

1

Rune Tonaas

30:55

4.

30:55

4.

2

Per Haugland

36:15

4.

1:07:10

4.

3

Jan Haugland

27:49

3.

1:34:59

4.

5.

SpareBank 1 Gruppen 2

 

2:21:32

 

1

Ole Petter Aasen

37:26

5.

37:26

5.

2

Jon Ola Hove

1:02:10

6.

1:39:36

5.

3

Kjell Arne Rekaa

41:56

5.

2:21:32

5.

DSQ

Sparebanken Hedmark 1

 

2:45:50

 

1

Asmund Pedersen

37:55

6.

37:55

6.

2

Leif Martin Kjos

1:01:43

5.

1:39:38

6.

3

Knut Martinsen

1:06:12

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: Mix

1.

BOA 1

 

1:35:16

 

1

Kjell Walter Sørensen

30:04

1.

30:04

1.

2

Karen Clementsen Kayser

36:23

2.

1:06:27

1.

3

Olav Johannessen

28:49

1.

1:35:16

1.

2.

Lille DNB 1

 

1:44:38

 

1

Tore Ringerike

37:28

2.

37:28

2.

2

Audun Kjøstvedt

37:32

3.

1:15:00

2.

3

Reidar Sæstad

29:38

3.

1:44:38

2.

3.

Bamble og Omegn 1

 

1:48:59

 

1

Øystein Strandi

49:23

4.

49:23

4.

2

John Thomas Petersen

30:32

1.

1:19:55

3.

3

Guttorm Egge

29:04

2.

1:48:59

3.

4.

DNB Bergen / Tryg Forsikring 1

 

2:12:59

 

1

Arne Dag Myking

44:22

3.

44:22

3.

2

Ragnar Kayser

46:28

4.

1:30:50

4.

3

Vigdis Houmb

42:09

4.

2:12:59

4.

5.

Norges Bank / Nordea 1

 

2:52:06

 

1

Anitha Olsen

1:07:27

5.

1:07:27

5.

2

Unni Sandbekk

49:26

5.

1:56:53

5.

3

Kjell H. Eriksen

55:13

5.

2:52:06

5.


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 september 2014, 13:22:50

Arrangør:

Follokarusellen

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49