Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolemesterskap Orientering 24. september 2014

Klasse: Orientering

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Freddy Moland

49:24

+0:00

2.

Helge Øglænd

52:11

+2:47

3.

Håkon Estenstad

53:39

+4:15

4.

Magnus Furuseth

56:25

+7:01

5.

Lasse Heggelund

58:40

+9:16

6.

Peder Asbjørnsen

59:47

+10:23

7.

Tommy Tømmerdal

59:48

+10:24

8.

Joachim Eide

59:50

+10:26

9.

Viktor Longva

1:00:22

+10:58

10.

Pål Bersvendsen

1:00:59

+11:35

11.

Pål Fredriksen

1:01:17

+11:53

11.

Oliver Holmøy

1:01:17

+11:53

13.

Lars Saastad

1:03:50

+14:26

14.

Marius Holthe

1:05:18

+15:54

15.

Kristoffer Krogh

1:05:22

+15:58

16.

Magnus Nelson

1:05:29

+16:05

17.

Erlend Stueland

1:05:31

+16:07

18.

Christoffer Steinsvik

1:05:37

+16:13

19.

Håkon Minsås

1:06:44

+17:20

20.

Morten Nordhagen

1:06:45

+17:21

21.

Didrik Johannessen

1:06:50

+17:26

22.

Lars Sandvik

1:09:43

+20:19

23.

Maren Cecilie Lund

1:11:21

+21:57

24.

Kristin Granrusten

1:11:25

+22:01

25.

Vider Owesen

1:12:36

+23:12

26.

Patrik Waarnar

1:13:47

+24:23

27.

Aleksander Johansen

1:14:52

+25:28

28.

Thomas Gundersen

1:15:45

+26:21

29.

Frank Kigen

1:15:56

+26:32

30.

Martin Lockerson

1:16:59

+27:35

31.

Jonas Engmann

1:17:55

+28:31

32.

Steinar Larsen

1:18:18

+28:54

33.

Lars Ola Kvisla

1:20:16

+30:52

34.

Runar Jøssund

1:20:24

+31:00

35.

Jan Blom Pettersen

1:20:53

+31:29

36.

Margrete Matre

1:20:55

+31:31

37.

Heidi Fredriksson

1:22:10

+32:46

38.

Andreas Lygre

1:22:39

+33:15

39.

Morten Sørensen

1:23:45

+34:21

40.

Marianne Eidem

1:23:51

+34:27

40.

Marius Bakken

1:23:51

+34:27

42.

Marius Hauge

1:23:52

+34:28

43.

Daniel Hyllmark

1:24:13

+34:49

44.

Nicolay Asla

1:24:37

+35:13

45.

Kevin Duve

1:24:53

+35:29

46.

Christian Sehm

1:26:09

+36:45

47.

Kenneth Olsson

1:27:34

+38:10

48.

Sarah Digre

1:27:58

+38:34

49.

Dag Ola Lien

1:28:02

+38:38

50.

Øystein Sæther

1:28:04

+38:40

51.

Eirik Ravndal

1:29:08

+39:44

52.

Tormod Jakobsen

1:30:09

+40:45

53.

Kurt Breistrand

1:30:13

+40:49

54.

Magnus Innerdal

1:30:33

+41:09

55.

Stine Sjo

1:30:34

+41:10

56.

Kenneth Øyen

1:31:29

+42:05

57.

Stein Inge Thorsteinsson

1:31:53

+42:29

58.

Sarah Small

1:31:55

+42:31

59.

Ole Skjæret

1:31:58

+42:34

60.

Joachim Torper

1:32:35

+43:11

61.

Daniel Jensen

1:33:50

+44:26

62.

Torgeir Føinum

1:34:39

+45:15

63.

Adrian Dahlen

1:34:51

+45:27

64.

Niklas Mikelborg

1:36:16

+46:52

65.

Øyvind Eriksen

1:36:47

+47:23

66.

Magnus Mobech

1:40:01

+50:37

67.

Christoffer Lund

1:41:35

+52:11

68.

Christina Svorva

1:43:30

+54:06

69.

Bård Brattbakken

1:43:33

+54:09

70.

Lennart Frisli

1:44:28

+55:04

71.

Isabel Lundberg

1:49:16

+59:52

72.

Kristine Hammer

1:51:40

+1:02:16

73.

Marielle Udahl

1:57:27

+1:08:03

74.

Ingrid Støver

2:06:02

+1:16:38

75.

Sebastian Halvorsen

2:08:06

+1:18:42

DSQ

Geir Morten Slette

1:33:25

148

Brutt

Charlotte Bryn

148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 97

Brutt

Dag Inge Korstad

37:47

152 153 154 155 156 157 97

Brutt

Joachim Rodal

52:40

148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2014, 14:53:54

Arrangør:

Brikkesys

Antall deltagere:

79

Antall startet:

79