Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 10, Røstad 17. september 2014

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andreas Haaland Sandberg

Frol IL

Kristian Flatås

Frol IL

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

Mattis hamland

Frol IL

11:08

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

12:37

Margunn Andersen

Frol IL

11:10

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

14:24

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

14:38

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

11:32

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

12:42

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

7:15

Magnus Fossen

Frol IL

10:42

Martin Fossen

Frol IL

10:59

Henrik Alstad Jr

Frol IL

14:29

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

16:52

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Anne Katrine Hundal

Frol IL

16:10

Live Hundal

Frol IL

15:54

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:48

Sigrid Berg skjei

Frol IL

14:06

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

14:02

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

9:28

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

22:01

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Andreas Amundal

Frol IL

14:22

Vemund berget

Frol IL

17:27

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

25:02

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

24:31

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

Cesilie Jacobsen

Frol IL

Nils Jakob Scherjon

Frol IL

18:53

Jens Willem Scherjon

Frol IL

12:06

Ildri Kolaas Aune

Frol IL

18:21

Johanne Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

19:58

Eivind haugnes

Frol IL

9:00

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

31:18

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

8:07

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

8:16

+0:09

3.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

8:40

+0:33

4.

Oda Hundal

Frol IL

8:54

+0:47

5.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

8:55

+0:48

6.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

9:01

+0:54

7.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

9:16

+1:09

8.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

10:38

+2:31

9.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

11:27

+3:20

10.

Ingrid Pedersen Fresvig

Frol IL

14:22

+6:15

11.

Silje Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

14:32

+6:25

12.

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

15:53

+7:46

12.

Nora Ragnhildsdatter Forseth

Frol IL

15:53

+7:46

14.

Hedda Ragnhildsdatter Forseth

Frol IL

15:59

+7:52

15.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

16:34

+8:27

16.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

16:57

+8:50

17.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

16:58

+8:51

DSQ

Ane Lynum

Frol IL

10:48

88

DSQ

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

11:36

85

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

14:07

+0:00

2.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

17:22

+3:15

3.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

19:29

+5:22

4.

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

19:32

+5:25

5.

Aud Matberg Ibsen

Frol IL

22:50

+8:43

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

13:49

+0:00

2.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

14:27

+0:38

3.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

14:43

+0:54

4.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

14:49

+1:00

5.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

15:35

+1:46

6.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

15:53

+2:04

7.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

16:00

+2:11

8.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

16:10

+2:21

9.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

16:27

+2:38

10.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

16:48

+2:59

11.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

16:58

+3:09

12.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

17:05

+3:16

13.

Magnus Normann

Frol IL/Sykehuset Levanger

17:22

+3:33

14.

Marit Berg Ness

Frol IL

17:46

+3:57

15.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

17:58

+4:09

16.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

18:36

+4:47

17.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

18:37

+4:48

18.

Marianne mathisen

Frol IL

18:42

+4:53

19.

Marit Myrvold

Frol IL

19:11

+5:22

20.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

19:11

+5:22

21.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

19:21

+5:32

22.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

19:49

+6:00

96

23.

Kristian Midtjell

Verdal OK

21:11

+7:22

24.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

21:18

+7:29

25.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

21:57

+8:08

26.

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

23:51

+10:02

27.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

24:07

+10:18

28.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

24:19

+10:30

29.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

24:44

+10:55

30.

Oskar Sandstad

Frol IL

26:13

+12:24

31.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

26:25

+12:36

32.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

26:25

+12:36

33.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

31:10

+17:21

34.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

31:13

+17:24

DSQ

Uregistert

Frol IL

17:05

142 143 136 87 83 138 139 84 140 141 85 81 8...

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:01

+0:00

2.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

21:11

+2:10

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

21:19

+2:18

4.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

22:56

+3:55

5.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

22:58

+3:57

6.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

25:41

+6:40

7.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

26:10

+7:09

8.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

26:32

+7:31

9.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

26:56

+7:55

10.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:07

+9:06

11.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

30:57

+11:56

12.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

37:36

+18:35

13.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

38:45

+19:44

14.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

45:48

+26:47

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

47:19

+28:18

16.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

56:04

+37:03

DSQ

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

15:42

81 140 137 85 136 164 165 92 82 91

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

17:28

81 140 137 85 136 164 165 92 82 91

DSQ

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

18:37

81 140 137 85 136 164 165 92 82 91

DSQ

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

30:26

92

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Otte Munkeby

Frol IL

58:21

+0:00

2.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Solveig Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Chiara Dalla Santa

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Gunnar Engesnes

Frol IL

+0:0-21


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2014, 13:23:48

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

123

Antall startet:

123