Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Eikermesterskap natt 9. oktober 2014

Klasse: 1.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Victoria Fjeldvik

Eiker O-lag

22:20

+0:00

Klasse: 2.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker O-lag

28:13

+0:00

1.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker O-lag

28:13

+0:00

1.

Christine Hoen

Eiker O-lag

28:13

+0:00

4.

Sunniva Morlandstø

Eiker O-lag

35:32

+7:19

4.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker O-lag

35:32

+7:19

4.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker O-lag

35:32

+7:19

4.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker O-lag

35:32

+7:19

8.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker O-lag

37:20

+9:07

9.

Vigdis Andersen

Konnerud IL

40:16

+12:03

10.

Øystein Andersen

Konnerud IL

40:26

+12:13

11.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker O-lag

41:17

+13:04

12.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker O-lag

1:13:02

+44:49

Klasse: 3.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker O-lag

33:46

+0:00

2.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker O-lag

35:26

+1:40

3.

Jonas Solem Tronrud

Eiker O-lag

37:39

+3:53

4.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker O-lag

42:49

+9:03

5.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker O-lag

44:38

+10:52

6.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker O-lag

50:08

+16:22

175

7.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker O-lag

53:37

+19:51

167

8.

Per Kruke

Eiker O-lag

57:23

+23:37

9.

Ivar Tyse

Eiker O-lag

1:03:33

+29:47

10.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker O-lag

1:04:49

+31:03

11.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker O-lag

1:05:05

+31:19

12.

Henrik Herø

Eiker O-lag

1:07:22

+33:36

13.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker O-lag

1:10:09

+36:23

Brutt

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker O-lag

28:13

Klasse: 5.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

46:31

+0:00

2.

Oscar Berlin

Eiker O-lag

51:13

+4:42

3.

Ole J. Petersen

Eiker O-lag

55:48

+9:17

4.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker O-lag

1:03:16

+16:45


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 oktober 2014, 22:57:44

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

31