Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Luftkrigskoleløpet 15. oktober 2014

Klasse: Skolemesterskap

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Lund

2:00:55

+0:00

2.

Joachim Eide

2:05:17

+4:22

3.

Frank Kigen

2:07:08

+6:13

148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 97

4.

Tommy Trøan

Sivile klær

2:08:31

+7:36

5.

Freddy Moland

2:09:19

+8:24

6.

Marius Holthe

2:11:59

+11:04

7.

Victor Longva

2:13:03

+12:08

8.

Sigmund Simonsen

Sivile klær og uten sekk

2:15:09

+14:14

9.

Per Arne Segtnan

2:15:19

+14:24

10.

Eirik Ravndal

2:15:41

+14:46

11.

Oliver Holmøy

2:18:01

+17:06

12.

Thor Anton Grindheim

2:18:38

+17:43

13.

Lars Sandvik

2:21:29

+20:34

14.

Jan Blom Pettersen

2:22:29

+21:34

15.

Stein Inge Thorsteinsson

2:23:34

+22:39

16.

Martin Lockertsen

2:27:07

+26:12

17.

Øyvind Eriksen

2:28:42

+27:47

18.

Peder Asbjørnsen

2:30:10

+29:15

19.

Mats Bjugan

2:32:43

+31:48

20.

Andreas Lygre

2:32:49

+31:54

21.

Magnus Furuseth

2:34:15

+33:20

22.

Ole Skjæret

2:36:38

+35:43

23.

Håkon Minsås

2:37:29

+36:34

24.

Lasse Heggelund

2:37:54

+36:59

79

25.

Kurt Breistrand

2:38:29

+37:34

26.

Morten Nordhagen

2:40:04

+39:09

27.

Joachim Rodal

2:40:08

+39:13

28.

Joachim Torper

2:41:56

+41:01

29.

Kristin Granrusten

2:42:35

+41:40

30.

Magnus Innerdal

2:43:55

+43:00

31.

Didrik Johannessen

2:44:00

+43:05

32.

Lars Saastad

2:45:20

+44:25

33.

Tommy Tømmerdal

2:45:21

+44:26

34.

Aleksander Johansen

2:45:46

+44:51

35.

Patrik Waarnar

2:45:47

+44:52

36.

Margrete Matre

2:46:09

+45:14

37.

Øyvind Solaker

2:46:48

+45:53

38.

Steinar Larsen

2:47:18

+46:23

39.

Torgeir Føinum

2:47:50

+46:55

40.

Torbjørn Lerø

2:47:53

+46:58

41.

Geir Morten Slette

2:48:49

+47:54

42.

Sara Small

2:49:30

+48:35

43.

Christopher Steinsvik

2:50:28

+49:33

44.

Arne Nomerstad

2:51:57

+51:02

45.

Joachim Fridheim

2:52:09

+51:14

46.

Marte Gytri

2:53:07

+52:12

47.

Runar Jøssund

2:53:14

+52:19

101

48.

Pål Fredriksen

2:54:54

+53:59

49.

Roar Kristensen

2:55:14

+54:19

50.

Christina Svorva

2:57:07

+56:12

51.

Morten Skaret Sørensen

2:58:52

+57:57

52.

Stian Rønneberg

2:58:58

+58:03

53.

Pål Bersvendsen

2:59:00

+58:05

54.

Stine Sjo

2:59:01

+58:06

55.

Eirik Bjerkestrand

3:00:19

+59:24

56.

Morten Henriksen

3:02:50

+1:01:55

57.

Erlend Stueland

3:03:00

+1:02:05

58.

Adrian Dahlen

3:03:01

+1:02:06

59.

Jens Petter Karlberg

3:03:03

+1:02:08

59.

Lars Gunnarsli

3:03:03

+1:02:08

61.

Dag Inge Korstad

3:03:18

+1:02:23

100

61.

Camilla Aicher

3:03:18

+1:02:23

63.

Niclas Mikelborg

3:03:37

+1:02:42

62

64.

Isabel Lundberg

3:03:48

+1:02:53

65.

Heidi Fredriksson

3:03:54

+1:02:59

66.

Maren Cecilie Lund

3:04:01

+1:03:06

67.

Ingrid Støver

3:04:05

+1:03:10

68.

Bjørn Olav Heieraas

3:07:00

+1:06:05

69.

Fredrik Hofstad

3:12:14

+1:11:19

70.

Sebastian Halvorsen

3:12:57

+1:12:02

71.

Lars Haaga

3:15:54

+1:14:59

72.

Kristian Wilhelmsen

3:23:16

+1:22:21

73.

Lars Ola Kvisla

3:23:30

+1:22:35

74.

Dag Ola Lien

3:23:40

+1:22:45

75.

Tobias Aune

Sivile klær

3:23:56

+1:23:01

76.

Bård Brattbakken

3:26:26

+1:25:31

77.

Truls Røkke

3:26:39

+1:25:44

78.

Daniel Hyllmark

3:26:59

+1:26:04

79.

Kevin Duve

3:27:22

+1:26:27

80.

Jonas Engmann

3:27:33

+1:26:38

81.

Marius Hauge

3:32:23

+1:31:28

101

82.

Daniel Jensen

3:34:11

+1:33:16

83.

Hilde Ivarrud

3:40:00

+1:39:05

83.

Christina Stokkeland

3:40:00

+1:39:05

85.

Nikolai Asla

3:40:16

+1:39:21

86.

Tormod Jakobsen

3:44:53

+1:43:58

87.

Lennart Frisli

3:44:55

+1:44:00

88.

Kirsti Jacobsen

Gjesteklasse

3:50:00

+1:49:05

89.

Joachim Blomseth Pedersen

4:06:00

+2:05:05

90.

Mariell Urdal

4:06:08

+2:05:13

Brutt

Kristine Hammer


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 oktober 2014, 16:24:36

Arrangør:

Brikkesys

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

91