Klasse: Dudes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torgeir Nørbech | Keegdalen Elite | 57:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | IL Judas | 1:00:07 | +2:08 | ||||
3. | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | NTNUI | 1:04:09 | +6:10 | ||||
4. | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | 1:04:25 | +6:26 | ||||
5. | Carl Petter Lyngen | IL Judas | 1:05:40 | +7:41 | ||||
6. | Simen Aamodt | NTNUI | 1:06:02 | +8:03 | ||||
7. | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | NTNUI | 1:07:03 | +9:04 | ||||
8. | Sverre Turter Sandvold | NTNUI | 1:07:35 | +9:36 | ||||
9. | Kjetil Okkenhaug | NTNUI | 1:07:50 | +9:51 | ||||
10. | Harri Luchsinger | NTNUI | 1:08:31 | +10:32 | ||||
11. | Magne Jutulstad | NTNUI | 1:09:04 | +11:05 | ||||
12. | Dag Lofthus | NTNUI | 1:09:13 | +11:14 | ||||
13. | Jørgen Fiskum | IL Judas | 1:09:19 | +11:20 | ||||
14. | Rasmus Rørholt Theisen | NTNUI | 1:11:13 | +13:14 | ||||
15. | Harald Kalager | NTNUI | 1:13:38 | +15:39 | ||||
16. | Adrian Opheim | NTNUI | 1:13:41 | +15:42 | ||||
17. | Bjørn Lundanes | NTNUI | 1:18:12 | +20:13 | ||||
18. | Vegard B Johnsen | NTNUI | 1:19:14 | +21:15 | ||||
19. | Jakov Kalvig Skogan | NTNUI | 1:24:14 | +26:15 | ||||
20. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 1:28:11 | +30:12 | ||||
21. | Klaus Klausen | NTNUI | 1:31:37 | +33:38 | ||||
22. | Adam Kazda | NTNUI | 1:34:17 | +36:18 | ||||
DSQ | Paul Sirum | IL Judas | 32:03 | 149 155 50 107 47 152 49 145 156 102 156 147 4... | ||||
DSQ | Brynjar Larssen Bakken | NTNUI | 33:02 | 149 155 50 107 47 152 49 145 102 156 43 110 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 46:32 | 47 152 49 145 102 156 147 43 110 42 | ||||
DSQ | Simen Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 1:06:58 | 102 156 43 110 | ||||
Startet | Halvor Eid Nielsen | Keegdalen Elite | ||||||
DNS | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Sindre Ø. Deisz | NTNUI | ||||||
Savnet | CG Armfeldt | NTHI | ||||||
Klasse: Babes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathilde Rundhaug | IL Judas | 40:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maren Jansson Haverstad | NTNUI | 40:58 | +0:52 | ||||
3. | Karen Oline Kolstad | NTNUI Young Star | 42:16 | +2:10 | ||||
4. | Gøril Rønning Sund | IL Judas | 43:35 | +3:29 | ||||
5. | Ida Lindkvist | IL Judas | 46:02 | +5:56 | ||||
6. | Guro Torpe | NTNUI | 47:44 | +7:38 | ||||
7. | Agni Fjorgstad Nielsen | NTNUI | 49:14 | +9:08 | ||||
8. | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 52:16 | +12:10 | ||||
9. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 54:32 | +14:26 | ||||
10. | Kristine Fjeldbo | NTNUI | 55:15 | +15:09 | ||||
11. | Live Bredholt Jørgensen | NTNUI | 57:39 | +17:33 | ||||
DSQ | Camilla Øhman | NTNUI | 1:06:08 | 145 158 147 42 | ||||
DNS | Sara Profors | IL Judas |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 mars 2015, 11:15:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 43 |
Antall startet: | 40 |