Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC 5, Keegdalsnatten 15. oktober 2014

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Nørbech

Keegdalen Elite

57:59

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

IL Judas

1:00:07

+2:08

3.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

1:04:09

+6:10

4.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

1:04:25

+6:26

5.

Carl Petter Lyngen

IL Judas

1:05:40

+7:41

6.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

1:06:02

+8:03

7.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

1:07:03

+9:04

8.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

1:07:35

+9:36

9.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:07:50

+9:51

10.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

1:08:31

+10:32

11.

Magne Jutulstad

NTNUI

1:09:04

+11:05

12.

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

1:09:13

+11:14

13.

Jørgen Fiskum

IL Judas

1:09:19

+11:20

14.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

1:11:13

+13:14

15.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

1:13:38

+15:39

16.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:13:41

+15:42

17.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

1:18:12

+20:13

18.

Vegard B Johnsen

NTNUI

1:19:14

+21:15

19.

Jakov Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

1:24:14

+26:15

20.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

1:28:11

+30:12

21.

Klaus Klausen

NTNUI

1:31:37

+33:38

22.

Adam Kazda

NTNUI

1:34:17

+36:18

DSQ

Paul Sirum

IL Judas

32:03

149 155 50 107 47 152 49 145 156 102 156 147 4...

DSQ

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

33:02

149 155 50 107 47 152 49 145 102 156 43 110

DSQ

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

46:32

47 152 49 145 102 156 147 43 110 42

DSQ

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

1:06:58

102 156 43 110

Startet

Halvor Eid Nielsen

Keegdalen Elite

DNS

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

DNS

Sindre Ø. Deisz

NTNUI

Savnet

CG Armfeldt

NTHI

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde Rundhaug

IL Judas

40:06

+0:00

2.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

40:58

+0:52

3.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI Young Star

42:16

+2:10

4.

Gøril Rønning Sund

IL Judas

43:35

+3:29

5.

Ida Lindkvist

IL Judas

46:02

+5:56

6.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

47:44

+7:38

7.

Agni Fjorgstad Nielsen

NTNUI

49:14

+9:08

8.

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

52:16

+12:10

9.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

54:32

+14:26

10.

Kristine Fjeldbo

NTNUI

55:15

+15:09

11.

Live Bredholt Jørgensen

NTNUI

57:39

+17:33

DSQ

Camilla Øhman

NTNUI

1:06:08

145 158 147 42

DNS

Sara Profors

IL Judas


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 mars 2015, 13:15:51

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

40