Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Lathusåsen 1. juli 2009

Klasse: Lang 4,8 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Nordin

PRIVAT

37:06

+0:00

2.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

38:00

+0:54

3.

Jan Roar Stange

SANDEFJORD OK

38:08

+1:02

4.

Øyvind Steinbekken

ODALEN

38:20

+1:14

5.

Guttorm Egge

OSI

39:09

+2:03

6.

Knut Helland

Bærum kommune

39:21

+2:15

7.

Olav Eide

OSI

40:55

+3:49

8.

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

Aibel

41:07

+4:01

9.

Bjørn Grinde

FOLKEHELSA

41:55

+4:49

10.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

NORAD

42:28

+5:22

11.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

43:14

+6:08

12.

Rolv Anders Systad

Systad Prosjektstyring

43:17

+6:11

13.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

43:19

+6:13

14.

Johs Hjelmstad

Bekkelaget

43:21

+6:15

15.

Jan Tore Henriksen

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

43:43

+6:37

16.

Knut Erling Øen

NORDEA

43:47

+6:41

17.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL

44:30

+7:24

18.

Per Morten Lefdal

Heming

47:33

+10:27

19.

Atgeir Takle

GLT

48:32

+11:26

20.

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

52:06

+15:00

21.

Jon Sletvold

Thales

52:14

+15:08

22.

Trond Westgaard

REC

52:33

+15:27

23.

Knut Stabell

Statnett BIL

53:33

+16:27

24.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

53:34

+16:28

24.

Ove Martinsen

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

53:34

+16:28

26.

Svein Kummen

MuLTICONSULT BIL

54:07

+17:01

27.

Paal W Hanssen

NORAUDIT

55:31

+18:25

28.

Anders Flågen

Heming/Njård OL

55:36

+18:30

29.

Markus Knapp Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

56:39

+19:33

30.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

UNIVERSITETET

56:41

+19:35

31.

Knut Krosby

NEPTUN

58:25

+21:19

32.

Petter Taugbøl

FBI

58:57

+21:51

33.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

59:13

+22:07

34.

Geir Trøan

TELENOR

1:01:58

+24:52

35.

Birgit Korvald

Nydalen

1:02:01

+24:55

36.

Ivar Refsland

ACCENTURE

1:02:11

+25:05

37.

Sturle Hånes

METEOROLOGEN

1:02:40

+25:34

38.

Bjørn Nordvik

PWC

1:03:16

+26:10

39.

Ane Funderud

OSI

1:03:48

+26:42

40.

Kari Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:04:23

+27:17

41.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet

1:04:50

+27:44

42.

Arnaud Sanchis

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

1:05:11

+28:05

43.

Tor Myhre

Veritas

1:06:20

+29:14

44.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

1:08:23

+31:17

45.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:09:32

+32:26

46.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:09:42

+32:36

47.

Per Aagaard

Heming/Njård

1:11:11

+34:05

48.

Kåre Kirkevik

Asker SK

1:11:40

+34:34

49.

Roar Sigurdsen

RINGNES

1:11:52

+34:46

50.

Per Magnus

FHI

1:12:52

+35:46

51.

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

OSI

1:13:02

+35:56

52.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:13:28

+36:22

53.

Hallvard Føllesdal

Privat

1:15:01

+37:55

54.

Grete Hjermstad

Asker Skiklub

1:16:05

+38:59

55.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

1:17:40

+40:34

56.

Håkon Bugge

PRIVAT

1:18:39

+41:33

57.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:22:29

+45:23

58.

Stig Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

1:30:30

+53:24

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

15:24

74 75 76 77 78 79 95 96 150

DSQ

Sigurd Haugerud

METEOROLOGEN

1:25:56

95 96 150

Klasse: Mellom 3.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

33:00

+0:00

2.

Christian Dons

SFT

34:24

+1:24

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

34:34

+1:34

4.

Lars Skantze

Tyrving, IL

35:06

+2:06

5.

Steinar Skoglund

Fossum IF

35:11

+2:11

6.

Pernille Ibsen Lervåg

Statnett

36:08

+3:08

7.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

36:53

+3:53

8.

Dag Olav Dahle

PRIVAT

38:19

+5:19

9.

Don Skantze

HALLICLUB NORGE

38:23

+5:23

10.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

39:09

+6:09

11.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

39:55

+6:55

12.

Håvard Fjeldheim

Hjellnes Consult

40:40

+7:40

13.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

41:11

+8:11

13.

Harald Grevskott

FOSSUM

41:11

+8:11

15.

Reidar Vifstad

TYRVING

41:14

+8:14

16.

Heidi Mogstad

OSI

41:29

+8:29

17.

Marte Braathen

Veritas

42:27

+9:27

18.

Morten Rambech Dahl

Kamp Vestheim

43:26

+10:26

19.

Bjørn Gunnerød

SK BIL

44:13

+11:13

20.

Vigdis Thingelstad

ASKER

45:38

+12:38

21.

Nina Sjue

Esso

45:44

+12:44

22.

Charlotte Sanchis

FUGRO

45:49

+12:49

23.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

45:57

+12:57

24.

Kristian Bosnes

OSI

47:31

+14:31

25.

Toril Eine

Esso

47:37

+14:37

26.

Frank Olsen

ISHAVSKRAFT AS

48:20

+15:20

27.

Lars Chr Olsen

HYDRO OSLO

50:14

+17:14

28.

Knut Møgedal

AkerSolutions

51:39

+18:39

29.

Ola Kjeldsen

NVE

53:32

+20:32

30.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

56:40

+23:40

31.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

57:49

+24:49

32.

Sonja Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

58:01

+25:01

33.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

1:01:36

+28:36

34.

Berit Herstad

Privat

1:01:53

+28:53

35.

Nina Kolberg

Bærum Kommune

1:02:29

+29:29

36.

Anne Thorine Lundstein

PRIVAT

1:03:21

+30:21

37.

Tove Linnea Aas

Fjellet IL

1:03:25

+30:25

38.

Jappe Blomhoff

RIKSHOSPITALET

1:05:28

+32:28

39.

Eivind Solberg

PRIVAT

1:08:12

+35:12

40.

Kaia Solland

Statnett

1:15:32

+42:32

41.

Tor Henriksen

HIO

1:19:15

+46:15

42.

Ane Elgesem

Statnett BIL

1:20:02

+47:02

43.

Per Nikolaisen

MØLLER BIL

1:22:16

+49:16

44.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:22:48

+49:48

45.

Per Woxen

SWEDA KJEMI

1:25:39

+52:39

46.

Karl A Langerød

LOVISENBERG

1:27:58

+54:58

47.

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

1:29:13

+56:13

DSQ

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

48:13

95 96 150

DSQ

Harald Birkeland

RIKSHOSPITALET

1:14:17

73 79

Klasse: Kort 2.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

32:00

+0:00

2.

Bernt Are Lervåg

Norconsult

33:30

+1:30

3.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

NITTEDAL

34:05

+2:05

4.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

34:47

+2:47

5.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming/Njård

35:19

+3:19

6.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming/Njård

35:23

+3:23

7.

Annette Stålstrøm

Indre Østfold

35:55

+3:55

8.

Fredrik Kaltenborn

Vital Forsikring

36:25

+4:25

9.

John Øyvind Fløystad

PRIVAT

38:13

+6:13

10.

Siri Grandal

Tyrving, IL

38:28

+6:28

11.

Kåre Holt Hansen

Egen

40:46

+8:46

12.

Hege Andersen

UBIL

44:01

+12:01

13.

Marte Braathen

Veritas

44:56

+12:56

14.

Onelma Blomhoff

RIKSHOSPITALET

54:12

+22:12

15.

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:02:47

+30:47

16.

Meritxell Canut

AGA

1:08:27

+36:27

DSQ

Olaf Opland

OLAV THON BIL

51:43

112 113

DSQ

Oddvar Andreassen

ROMERIKSLAGET

1:29:56

73

DNS

Hanne Grandal

Tyrving, IL


Sist oppdatert:

1 juli 2009, 19:19:29

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

128

Antall startet:

127