Klasse: Lang 4,8 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Nordin | PRIVAT | 37:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL | 38:00 | +0:54 | ||||
3. | Jan Roar Stange | SANDEFJORD OK | 38:08 | +1:02 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Steinbekken | ODALEN | 38:20 | +1:14 | ||||
5. | Guttorm Egge | OSI | 39:09 | +2:03 | ||||
6. | Knut Helland | Bærum kommune | 39:21 | +2:15 | ||||
7. | Olav Eide | OSI | 40:55 | +3:49 | ||||
8. | Alexander Smidt-Olsen | Aibel | 41:07 | +4:01 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Grinde | FOLKEHELSA | 41:55 | +4:49 | ||||
10. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | NORAD | 42:28 | +5:22 | ||||
11. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 43:14 | +6:08 | ||||
12. | Rolv Anders Systad | Systad Prosjektstyring | 43:17 | +6:11 | ||||
13. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 43:19 | +6:13 | ||||
14. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 43:21 | +6:15 | ||||
15. | Jan Tore Henriksen | HENRIKSEN CONSULTING | 43:43 | +6:37 | ||||
16. | Knut Erling Øen | NORDEA | 43:47 | +6:41 | ||||
17. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL | 44:30 | +7:24 | ||||
18. | Per Morten Lefdal | Heming | 47:33 | +10:27 | ||||
19. | Atgeir Takle | GLT | 48:32 | +11:26 | ||||
20. | Ove Kristian Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 52:06 | +15:00 | ||||
21. | Jon Sletvold | Thales | 52:14 | +15:08 | ||||
22. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 52:33 | +15:27 | ||||
23. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 53:33 | +16:27 | ||||
24. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 53:34 | +16:28 | ||||
24. | Ove Martinsen | LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN | 53:34 | +16:28 | ||||
26. | Svein Kummen | MuLTICONSULT BIL | 54:07 | +17:01 | ||||
27. | Paal W Hanssen | NORAUDIT | 55:31 | +18:25 | ||||
28. | Anders Flågen | Heming/Njård OL | 55:36 | +18:30 | ||||
29. | Markus Knapp Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 56:39 | +19:33 | ||||
30. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | UNIVERSITETET | 56:41 | +19:35 | ||||
31. | Knut Krosby | NEPTUN | 58:25 | +21:19 | ||||
32. | Petter Taugbøl | FBI | 58:57 | +21:51 | ||||
33. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 59:13 | +22:07 | ||||
34. | Geir Trøan | TELENOR | 1:01:58 | +24:52 | ||||
35. | Birgit Korvald | Nydalen | 1:02:01 | +24:55 | ||||
36. | Ivar Refsland | ACCENTURE | 1:02:11 | +25:05 | ||||
37. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | METEOROLOGEN | 1:02:40 | +25:34 | ||||
38. | Bjørn Nordvik | PWC | 1:03:16 | +26:10 | ||||
39. | Ane Funderud | OSI | 1:03:48 | +26:42 | ||||
40. | Kari Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:04:23 | +27:17 | ||||
41. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet | 1:04:50 | +27:44 | ||||
42. | Arnaud Sanchis | UNIVERSITETET OSLO | 1:05:11 | +28:05 | ||||
43. | Tor Myhre | Veritas | 1:06:20 | +29:14 | ||||
44. | Ole Vignes | Geoform | 1:08:23 | +31:17 | ||||
45. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:09:32 | +32:26 | ||||
46. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:09:42 | +32:36 | ||||
47. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 1:11:11 | +34:05 | ||||
48. | KÃ¥re Kirkevik | Asker SK | 1:11:40 | +34:34 | ||||
49. | Roar Sigurdsen | RINGNES | 1:11:52 | +34:46 | ||||
50. | Per Magnus | FHI | 1:12:52 | +35:46 | ||||
51. | HÃ¥kon Gaute Kvamme | OSI | 1:13:02 | +35:56 | ||||
52. | Hallvard Bjørgum | DNV | 1:13:28 | +36:22 | ||||
53. | Hallvard Føllesdal | Privat | 1:15:01 | +37:55 | ||||
54. | Grete Hjermstad | Asker Skiklub | 1:16:05 | +38:59 | ||||
55. | Knut Hangeraas | GEOFORM | 1:17:40 | +40:34 | ||||
56. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | PRIVAT | 1:18:39 | +41:33 | ||||
57. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:22:29 | +45:23 | ||||
58. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske | 1:30:30 | +53:24 | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 15:24 | 74 75 76 77 78 79 95 96 150 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Haugerud | METEOROLOGEN | 1:25:56 | 95 96 150 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom 3.3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Geir Arnesen | BÆRUM KOMMUNE | 33:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Christian Dons | SFT | 34:24 | +1:24 | ||||
3. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 34:34 | +1:34 | ||||
4. | Lars Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 35:06 | +2:06 | ||||
5. | Steinar Skoglund | Fossum IF | 35:11 | +2:11 | ||||
6. | Pernille Ibsen Lervåg | Statnett | 36:08 | +3:08 | ||||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 36:53 | +3:53 | ||||
8. | Dag Olav Dahle | PRIVAT | 38:19 | +5:19 | ||||
9. | Don Skantze | HALLICLUB NORGE | 38:23 | +5:23 | ||||
10. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 39:09 | +6:09 | ||||
11. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 39:55 | +6:55 | ||||
12. | HÃ¥vard Fjeldheim | Hjellnes Consult | 40:40 | +7:40 | ||||
13. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 41:11 | +8:11 | ||||
13. | Harald Grevskott | FOSSUM | 41:11 | +8:11 | ||||
15. | Reidar Vifstad | TYRVING | 41:14 | +8:14 | ||||
16. | Heidi Mogstad | OSI | 41:29 | +8:29 | ||||
17. | Marte Braathen | Veritas | 42:27 | +9:27 | ||||
18. | Morten Rambech Dahl | Kamp Vestheim | 43:26 | +10:26 | ||||
19. | Bjørn Gunnerød | SK BIL | 44:13 | +11:13 | ||||
20. | Vigdis Thingelstad | ASKER | 45:38 | +12:38 | ||||
21. | Nina Sjue | Esso | 45:44 | +12:44 | ||||
22. | Charlotte Sanchis | FUGRO | 45:49 | +12:49 | ||||
23. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 45:57 | +12:57 | ||||
24. | Kristian Bosnes | OSI | 47:31 | +14:31 | ||||
25. | Toril Eine | Esso | 47:37 | +14:37 | ||||
26. | Frank Olsen | ISHAVSKRAFT AS | 48:20 | +15:20 | ||||
27. | Lars Chr Olsen | HYDRO OSLO | 50:14 | +17:14 | ||||
28. | Knut Møgedal | AkerSolutions | 51:39 | +18:39 | ||||
29. | Ola Kjeldsen | NVE | 53:32 | +20:32 | ||||
30. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 56:40 | +23:40 | ||||
31. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 57:49 | +24:49 | ||||
32. | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 58:01 | +25:01 | ||||
33. | Tor Ommundsen | Veritas | 1:01:36 | +28:36 | ||||
34. | Berit Herstad | Privat | 1:01:53 | +28:53 | ||||
35. | Nina Kolberg | Bærum Kommune | 1:02:29 | +29:29 | ||||
36. | Anne Thorine Lundstein | PRIVAT | 1:03:21 | +30:21 | ||||
37. | Tove Linnea Aas | Fjellet IL | 1:03:25 | +30:25 | ||||
38. | Jappe Blomhoff | RIKSHOSPITALET | 1:05:28 | +32:28 | ||||
39. | Eivind Solberg | PRIVAT | 1:08:12 | +35:12 | ||||
40. | Kaia Solland | Statnett | 1:15:32 | +42:32 | ||||
41. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 1:19:15 | +46:15 | ||||
42. | Ane Elgesem | Statnett BIL | 1:20:02 | +47:02 | ||||
43. | Per Nikolaisen | MØLLER BIL | 1:22:16 | +49:16 | ||||
44. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:22:48 | +49:48 | ||||
45. | Per Woxen | SWEDA KJEMI | 1:25:39 | +52:39 | ||||
46. | Karl A Langerød | LOVISENBERG | 1:27:58 | +54:58 | ||||
47. | Thomas Røgeberg | KOLL | 1:29:13 | +56:13 | ||||
DSQ | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 48:13 | 95 96 150 | ||||
DSQ | Harald Birkeland | RIKSHOSPITALET | 1:14:17 | 73 79 | ||||
Klasse: Kort 2.3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Vik | PRIVAT | 32:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bernt Are Lervåg | Norconsult | 33:30 | +1:30 | ||||
3. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 34:05 | +2:05 | ||||
4. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka O-lag | 34:47 | +2:47 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Anders Flågen | Heming/Njård | 35:19 | +3:19 | ||||
6. | Ann Elin Flågen | Heming/Njård | 35:23 | +3:23 | ||||
7. | Annette Stålstrøm | Indre Østfold | 35:55 | +3:55 | ||||
8. | Fredrik Kaltenborn | Vital Forsikring | 36:25 | +4:25 | ||||
9. | John Øyvind Fløystad | PRIVAT | 38:13 | +6:13 | ||||
10. | Siri Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 38:28 | +6:28 | ||||
11. | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen | 40:46 | +8:46 | ||||
12. | Hege Andersen | UBIL | 44:01 | +12:01 | ||||
13. | Marte Braathen | Veritas | 44:56 | +12:56 | ||||
14. | Onelma Blomhoff | RIKSHOSPITALET | 54:12 | +22:12 | ||||
15. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:02:47 | +30:47 | ||||
16. | Meritxell Canut | AGA | 1:08:27 | +36:27 | ||||
DSQ | Olaf Opland | OLAV THON BIL | 51:43 | 112 113 | ||||
DSQ | Oddvar Andreassen | ROMERIKSLAGET | 1:29:56 | 73 | ||||
DNS | Hanne Grandal | Tyrving, IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 juli 2009, 17:19:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 128 |
Antall startet: | 127 |