Klasse: Postplukk | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 32:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 33:07 | +0:24 | ||||
3. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 33:49 | +1:06 | ||||
4. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 39:27 | +6:44 | ||||
5. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 40:04 | +7:21 | ||||
6. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 40:49 | +8:06 | ||||
7. | Trond Hegna | Norkart Geoservice | 41:04 | +8:21 | ||||
8. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 41:33 | +8:50 | ||||
9. | Terje Mathisen | Evry | 41:37 | +8:54 | ||||
10. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 41:46 | +9:03 | ||||
11. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 42:03 | +9:20 | ||||
12. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 42:07 | +9:24 | ||||
13. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen BIL | 42:29 | +9:46 | ||||
14. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 42:31 | +9:48 | ||||
15. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 42:54 | +10:11 | ||||
16. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas | 43:01 | +10:18 | ||||
17. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV | 43:11 | +10:28 | ||||
18. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas | 43:24 | +10:41 | ||||
19. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 43:30 | +10:47 | ||||
19. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 43:30 | +10:47 | ||||
21. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 43:42 | +10:59 | ||||
22. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 44:12 | +11:29 | ||||
23. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 44:18 | +11:35 | ||||
24. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 45:01 | +12:18 | ||||
25. | Per J Karlsbakk | VBIL | 45:28 | +12:45 | ||||
26. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO AS | 45:40 | +12:57 | ||||
27. | Axel Damgaard | NORkart Geoservice | 45:55 | +13:12 | ||||
28. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 46:00 | +13:17 | ||||
29. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 48:04 | +15:21 | ||||
30. | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 48:23 | +15:40 | ||||
31. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 56:27 | +23:44 | ||||
32. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:02:35 | +29:52 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 oktober 2014, 18:17:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |