Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Natt O-løp Bygdø 5. november 2014

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

34:58

+0:00

8:07

2.

Knut Erling Øen

Heming Orientering

36:42

+1:44

8:32

3.

Stefan Kernstock

OSI

39:07

+4:09

9:05

4.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

39:33

+4:35

9:11

5.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

39:41

+4:43

9:13

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

40:30

+5:32

9:25

7.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

45:18

+10:20

10:32

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

47:07

+12:09

10:57

9.

Håkon Bugge

No team

47:45

+12:47

11:06

10.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

47:54

+12:56

11:08

11.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

48:28

+13:30

11:16

12.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

49:38

+14:40

11:32

13.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

49:52

+14:54

11:35

14.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

49:58

+15:00

11:37

15.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

50:29

+15:31

11:44

16.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

50:48

+15:50

11:48

17.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

52:50

+17:52

12:17

18.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV

52:59

+18:01

12:19

19.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

53:00

+18:02

12:19

20.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

53:27

+18:29

12:25

21.

Per J Karlsbakk

VBIL

53:45

+18:47

12:30

22.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

54:25

+19:27

12:39

23.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

56:12

+21:14

13:04

24.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

57:20

+22:22

13:20

25.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas

1:00:24

+25:26

14:02

26.

Knut Bårtveit

Bø O-lag

1:05:41

+30:43

15:16

27.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:06:22

+31:24

15:26

28.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:07:49

+32:51

15:46

29.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:10:14

+35:16

16:20

30.

Lars Joramo

OPIL.

1:13:21

+38:23

17:03

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

27:09

76 79 114 115 118 121 124 125 126 130

DSQ

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

49:42

71 72 73 76 79 114 115 118 121 124 125 126 13...

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

20:55

+0:00

8:02

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

26:18

+5:23

10:06

3.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

30:56

+10:01

11:53

4.

John Hansen

AB PIL

33:55

+13:00

13:02

5.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming

35:12

+14:17

13:32

6.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

43:07

+22:12

16:35

7.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

44:46

+23:51

17:13

8.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

56:26

+35:31

21:42

9.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

57:29

+36:34

22:06

DSQ

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:14:19

124


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 november 2014, 19:40:02

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42