Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 11. november 2014

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Louise Oram

Nydalens SK

1:06:30

+0:00

17:30

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:27:38

+0:00

10:49

2.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:33:34

+5:56

11:33

3.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:51:09

+23:31

13:43

Brutt

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:33:28

193 197 188 174 181

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simo Martomaa

Kalevan rasti

36:27

+0:00

9:35

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

42:34

+6:07

11:12

3.

Thomas Nipen

IL Tyrving

44:34

+8:07

11:43

4.

Olav Eide

Oslostudentenes IK

45:58

+9:31

12:05

5.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

45:59

+9:32

12:06

6.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

49:41

+13:14

13:04

7.

Jan Sverre Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

51:30

+15:03

13:33

8.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:14

+15:47

13:44

9.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

52:27

+16:00

13:48

10.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

57:45

+21:18

15:11

11.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:34

+22:07

15:24

12.

Ståle Ruud

Indre Østfold OK

58:59

+22:32

15:31

13.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

59:41

+23:14

15:42

14.

Dag Arne Lier

Indre Østfold OK

1:01:30

+25:03

16:11

15.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:01:34

+25:07

16:12

16.

Ole Martin Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

1:02:38

+26:11

16:28

17.

Morten Tangen

Hamar OK

1:02:51

+26:24

16:32

18.

Bendik Myrvang

Bjerkvik IF

1:04:59

+28:32

17:06

19.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:05:10

+28:43

17:08

20.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:06:25

+29:58

17:28

21.

Trond Holter

Måren OK

1:12:05

+35:38

18:58

22.

Trygve Leivestad

Sarpsborg OL

1:15:47

+39:20

19:56

23.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:16:57

+40:30

20:15

24.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:24:52

+48:25

22:20

Brutt

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:14

Brutt

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:48:14

Startet

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:22

+0:00

15:06

2.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

56:45

+8:23

17:44

Brutt

Linda Fredh

Hamar OK

1:10:31

184 191


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 november 2014, 21:35:56

Arrangør:

Follokarusellen

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35