Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

AB Night #3 13. november 2014

Klasse: Damer A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Asker Skiklubb

32:30

+0:00

2.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

33:46

+1:16

3.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

33:55

+1:25

4.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

36:07

+3:37

5.

Marianne Njåstein

IL Tyrving

39:34

+7:04

6.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

40:17

+7:47

7.

Tonje Vassend

Porsgrunn OL

41:24

+8:54

8.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving IL

42:24

+9:54

9.

Nora Synnøve Woxholt

Asker Skiklubb

42:24

+9:54

10.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

49:42

+17:12

11.

Kjersti Skantze

IL Tyrving

52:09

+19:39

Klasse: Herrer A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

27:18

+0:00

2.

Elias Mølnvik

Fossum IF

27:25

+0:07

3.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

28:48

+1:30

4.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

31:10

+3:52

5.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

31:50

+4:32

6.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

32:57

+5:39

7.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

32:59

+5:41

8.

Jim Øystein Nybråten

Tyrving, IL

33:04

+5:46

9.

Sindre Sandven

Fossum IF

33:10

+5:52

10.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker SKiklubb

33:43

+6:25

11.

Bent Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

36:19

+9:01

12.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

37:41

+10:23

13.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

39:52

+12:34

14.

Ivar Mølnvik

Fossum IF

41:41

+14:23

15.

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

42:04

+14:46

16.

Guttorm L Egge

Oslostudentenes IK

43:00

+15:42

17.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

44:40

+17:22

18.

Pål Skogedal

Asker

46:01

+18:43

DSQ

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker Skiklubb

38:49

144 163 63

Klasse: Damer C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum IF

38:54

+0:00

2.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving, IL

56:43

+17:49

Klasse: Herrer C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

25:17

+0:00

2.

Peter Gisholt

Fossum IF

27:28

+2:11

3.

Kristian Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

34:44

+9:27

4.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

40:43

+15:26

DSQ

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

27:35

138

DSQ

Sivert Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

40:47

144

DSQ

Andreas Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

49:30

145 148 149 157 162


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 november 2014, 23:06:09

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39