Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Frognerseteren 8. juli 2009

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

42:46

+0:00

2.

Olav Eide

OSI

47:55

+5:09

3.

Sverre Lindseth

Ntnui

48:40

+5:54

4.

Knut Helland

Bærum kommune

48:52

+6:06

5.

Alexander Smidt-Olsen

Aibel

48:57

+6:11

6.

Peder Natvig

NORGES BANK

51:03

+8:17

7.

Hallvard Fjær

IFE

51:43

+8:57

8.

Espen Holm

HeminG/NJÅRD

52:01

+9:15

9.

Lars Even Schei

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:47

+11:01

10.

Atgeir Takle

Nydalens Skiklub

56:40

+13:54

11.

Knut Stabell

Statnett BIL

59:36

+16:50

12.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:00:14

+17:28

13.

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

Dnv

1:00:45

+17:59

14.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:01:43

+18:57

15.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:02:17

+19:31

16.

Trond Westgaard

REC

1:02:50

+20:04

17.

Jon Sletvold

Thales

1:03:01

+20:15

18.

Ivar Refsland

ACCENTURE

1:03:59

+21:13

19.

Severin Lindseth

AkerSolutions

1:06:12

+23:26

20.

Magne Knudsen

Privat

1:07:34

+24:48

21.

Paal W Hanssen

NORAUDIT

1:09:06

+26:20

22.

Ola Fougner

Veidekke

1:09:47

+27:01

23.

Petter Taugbøl

FBI

1:10:21

+27:35

24.

Geir Trøan

TELENOR

1:11:18

+28:32

25.

Richard Blom

FBI

1:14:08

+31:22

26.

Per Dehli

Østmarka

1:14:13

+31:27

27.

Arnaud Sanchis

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

1:14:53

+32:07

28.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:15:22

+32:36

29.

Marte Braathen

Veritas

1:15:43

+32:57

30.

Håkon Halvorsen

Sector Asset Mg

1:15:57

+33:11

31.

LARS Chistensen

Esso

1:16:47

+34:01

32.

Håkon Bugge

PRIVAT

1:16:58

+34:12

33.

Anbjørn Grindheim

NAV Drift og utvikling

1:19:15

+36:29

34.

Knut Krosby

Neptun

1:22:45

+39:59

35.

Torbjørn Breistrand

NYDALEN

1:22:56

+40:10

36.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:23:06

+40:20

37.

Per Aagaard

Heming/Njård

1:23:32

+40:46

38.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:26:49

+44:03

39.

Per Magnus

FHI

1:29:02

+46:16

40.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

1:33:03

+50:17

41.

Terje Martinsen

LØRENSKOG KOMM

1:39:00

+56:14

42.

Sigurd Haugerud

METEOROLOGEN

1:52:56

+1:10:10

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

39:58

+0:00

2.

Harald Grevskott

FOSSUM

41:47

+1:49

3.

Roar Sigurdsen

RINGNES

45:05

+5:07

4.

Pernille Ibsen Lervåg

Statnett

45:54

+5:56

5.

Lars Chr Olsen

HYDRO OSLO

48:02

+8:04

6.

Einar Hem

Ahus BIL

48:04

+8:06

7.

Bent Are Lervåg

Nordconsult BIL

49:07

+9:09

8.

Nils Henrik Jendal

STATNETT

49:09

+9:11

9.

Morten Rambech Dahl

Kamp Vestheim

50:30

+10:32

10.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

54:45

+14:47

11.

Knut Møgedal

AkerSolutions

55:35

+15:37

12.

Andreas Stoffel

Dnv

1:00:42

+20:44

13.

Nina Sjue

Esso

1:00:46

+20:48

14.

Frank Olsen

Bardu

1:00:56

+20:58

15.

Vigdis Thingelstad

ASKER Skiklubb

1:02:00

+22:02

16.

Sigurd Melsom

Kjelsås

1:02:26

+22:28

16.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:02:26

+22:28

18.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

1:02:30

+22:32

19.

Eivind Solberg

PRIVAT

1:04:07

+24:09

20.

Jon C Fougner

FUGRO

1:04:39

+24:41

21.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:05:38

+25:40

22.

Odd Tore Saugerud

Dnv

1:07:57

+27:59

23.

Ola Kjeldsen

NVE

1:08:40

+28:42

24.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:08:48

+28:50

25.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

1:08:58

+29:00

26.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:10:52

+30:54

27.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:13:57

+33:59

28.

Annette Stålstrøm

Indre Østfold

1:16:31

+36:33

29.

Karl A Langerød

LOVISENBERG

1:18:59

+39:01

30.

Atie D Saugerud

VERITAS

1:21:03

+41:05

31.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

1:21:21

+41:23

32.

Siv Haukebø

Dnv

1:22:25

+42:27

33.

Harald Birkeland

RIKSHOSPITALET

1:22:44

+42:46

34.

Torstein Bjerke

JIL GRORUD

1:25:30

+45:32

35.

Jan Fredrik Henriksen

NILU

1:29:33

+49:35

36.

Tove Linnea Aas

Fjellet IL

1:38:15

+58:17

37.

Berit Herstad

Privat

1:51:37

+1:11:39

38.

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

1:58:45

+1:18:47

DSQ

Hanne Toftdal

HEMING/NJÅRD

1:20:58

78 74 96 97

DSQ

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:21:36

87

DSQ

Liv Ramstad

Privat

1:25:30

79 74 96 97 115 87 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

27:38

+0:00

2.

Charlotte Sanchis

FUGRO

31:04

+3:26

3.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

41:02

+13:24

4.

Kjell Teigland

PRIVAT

41:05

+13:27

5.

Erik Haugros

LØRENSKOG KOMM

42:28

+14:50

6.

Anne Marte Skei

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

42:43

+15:05

7.

Anne Sjønnesen

NITTEDAL

45:28

+17:50

8.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

NITTEDAL

47:01

+19:23

9.

Bjørn Arne Tronier

RPI

47:58

+20:20

10.

Ane Elgesem

Statnett BIL

49:33

+21:55

11.

John Øyvind Fløystad

PRIVAT

50:26

+22:48

12.

Jann Storsæter

Folkehelseinstituttet

52:53

+25:15

13.

Rita Helene Bolstad

UDI

54:48

+27:10

14.

Line Monsbakken

Statnett BIL

55:59

+28:21

15.

Oddvar Andreassen

ROMERIKSLAGET

1:04:01

+36:23

16.

Ann Elise Fehn

Årvoll IL

1:07:52

+40:14

17.

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:16:42

+49:04

18.

Meritxell Canut

AGA

1:29:54

+1:02:16

DSQ

Arne Kjell Svendsen

NORWELD

57:21

71 74 87


Sist oppdatert:

8 juli 2009, 20:02:13

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

102

Antall startet:

102