Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 25. november 2014

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:54

+0:00

16:10

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:22:38

+0:00

10:35

2.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:24:21

+1:43

10:48

3.

Bjørn Erik Glomsrud

Indre Østfold OK

1:24:39

+2:01

10:51

4.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:25:17

+2:39

10:56

5.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:33:55

+11:17

12:02

6.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

1:35:14

+12:36

12:12

Brutt

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:43

32 33 34 35 36 37 38 158 160

Brutt

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

24:10

32 34 35 36 37 38 158 160 176

Brutt

Kasper Fosser

Heming Orientering

1:13:45

32 33 34 35 36 37 38 158 160

Brutt

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simo Martomaa

Kalevan rasti

36:02

+0:00

8:34

2.

Olav Eide

Oslostudentenes IK

41:51

+5:49

9:57

3.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:45

+11:43

11:22

4.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

47:48

+11:46

11:22

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

50:24

+14:22

12:00

6.

Jan Sverre Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

51:23

+15:21

12:14

7.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

52:48

+16:46

12:34

8.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

54:47

+18:45

13:02

9.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

55:39

+19:37

13:15

10.

Morten Tangen

Hamar OK

56:50

+20:48

13:31

11.

Ole Martin Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

57:25

+21:23

13:40

12.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:31

+25:29

14:38

13.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

1:02:54

+26:52

14:58

14.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:50

+27:48

15:11

15.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:56

+32:54

16:24

16.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:08:57

+32:55

16:25

17.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:08:58

+32:56

16:25

18.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:13:22

+37:20

17:28

19.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:14:24

+38:22

17:42

20.

Trygve Leivestad

Sarpsborg OL

1:17:19

+41:17

18:24

21.

Trond Holter

Måren OK

1:17:31

+41:29

18:27

176

22.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:20:59

+44:57

19:16

23.

Bendik Myrvang

Bjerkvik IF

1:27:34

+51:32

20:50

Brutt

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold OK

Startet

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

DNS

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:33

+0:00

16:52

DNS

Linda Fredh

Hamar OK

DNS

Kristin Jæger

Oppsal Orientering


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 november 2014, 21:09:39

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

37