Klasse: Lang 5,2 km 11 p0ster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Granum | LEGEMIDDELVERKET | 35:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 36:16 | +1:11 | ||||
3. | Endre Stokseth | Geodata | 38:42 | +3:37 | ||||
4. | Jan Tore Henriksen | HENRIKSEN CONSULTING | 39:29 | +4:24 | ||||
5. | Olav Eide | OSI | 42:21 | +7:16 | ||||
6. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 42:48 | +7:43 | ||||
7. | Peder Natvig | NORGES BANK | 44:41 | +9:36 | ||||
8. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 45:11 | +10:06 | ||||
9. | Magne Knudsen | Privat | 47:32 | +12:27 | ||||
10. | Eskil Hagen | DVASK | 47:42 | +12:37 | ||||
11. | HÃ¥vard F Olden | OPIL | 49:03 | +13:58 | ||||
12. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og landskap, UMB | 49:23 | +14:18 | ||||
13. | Tord Erik Skyrud | OSI | 50:19 | +15:14 | ||||
14. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 50:20 | +15:15 | ||||
15. | Geir Sand | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 51:21 | +16:16 | ||||
16. | Heidi Tronbøl | LARVIK | 51:37 | +16:32 | ||||
17. | Eldar Børsum | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 51:45 | +16:40 | ||||
18. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 53:00 | +17:55 | ||||
19. | Knut Krosby | Neptun | 53:42 | +18:37 | ||||
20. | John Thomas Petersen | NORDEA | 53:43 | +18:38 | ||||
21. | Markus Knapp Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 54:34 | +19:29 | ||||
22. | Geir Trøan | TELENOR | 54:42 | +19:37 | ||||
23. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | UNIVERSITETET | 55:38 | +20:33 | ||||
24. | Knut Ivar Vestli | Fjellet IL | 56:17 | +21:12 | ||||
25. | Svein Kummen | MULTICONSULT BIL | 57:04 | +21:59 | ||||
26. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO | 57:18 | +22:13 | ||||
27. | Kjetil Watne | NORGES BANK | 58:42 | +23:37 | ||||
28. | Tor Myhre | Veritas | 1:00:54 | +25:49 | ||||
29. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:57 | +25:52 | ||||
30. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-UNB | 1:01:56 | +26:51 | ||||
31. | Per Dehli | Østmarka | 1:03:07 | +28:02 | ||||
32. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:06:52 | +31:47 | ||||
33. | Poul Tranborg | DNV | 1:07:11 | +32:06 | ||||
34. | Terje Martinsen | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 1:07:54 | +32:49 | ||||
35. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:08:59 | +33:54 | ||||
36. | Per Magnus | FHI | 1:11:15 | +36:10 | ||||
37. | LARS Chistensen | Esso | 1:11:34 | +36:29 | ||||
38. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:22:02 | +46:57 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Paulsrud | OEC Consulting | 48:27 | 75 76 77 78 79 112 113 115 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 49:14 | 78 | ||||
DSQ | Torstein Hole | Nydalens Skiklub | 53:53 | 113 115 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Bugge | PRIVAT | 59:19 | 78 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom 3,8 km 9 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Truls Kvaase | Oslo Data Arrangementer | 30:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | May Bente Bruberg | Ã…s-UNB | 42:28 | +12:15 | ||||
3. | Jon Foss | FRISKIS&SVETTIS | 42:56 | +12:43 | ||||
4. | Roar Bjordal | STATSBYGG | 43:06 | +12:53 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:48 | +14:35 | ||||
6. | Monica Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:55 | +14:42 | ||||
7. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 45:19 | +15:06 | ||||
8. | Hallvard Føllesdal | Privat | 45:33 | +15:20 | ||||
9. | Einar Hem | Ahus BIL | 45:35 | +15:22 | ||||
10. | Petter Fure | OPPSAL IF | 47:25 | +17:12 | ||||
11. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…S-UNB | 47:33 | +17:20 | ||||
12. | Espen Wigaard | SFT | 47:40 | +17:27 | ||||
13. | Arne Jordal | SAS | 49:42 | +19:29 | ||||
14. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 49:50 | +19:37 | ||||
15. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske | 50:21 | +20:08 | ||||
16. | Morten Rambech Dahl | Kamp Vestheim | 50:24 | +20:11 | ||||
17. | Kari Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 51:00 | +20:47 | ||||
18. | Marte Braathen | Veritas | 52:04 | +21:51 | ||||
19. | Vigdis Thingelstad | ASKER Skiklubb | 53:14 | +23:01 | ||||
20. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 53:54 | +23:41 | ||||
21. | Uno Hanslien | Bilpost | 53:56 | +23:43 | ||||
22. | Bjørn Rossow | Thales | 54:07 | +23:54 | ||||
23. | Helge Kvaase | HIAK | 54:30 | +24:17 | ||||
24. | Knut Johansen | STOREBRAND | 54:47 | +24:34 | ||||
25. | Rune Halke | VESTRE AKER | 54:48 | +24:35 | ||||
26. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 55:49 | +25:36 | ||||
27. | John Øyvind Fløystad | PRIVAT | 56:32 | +26:19 | ||||
28. | Annette Stålstrøm | Indre Østfold | 56:42 | +26:29 | ||||
29. | Anne Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 56:47 | +26:34 | ||||
30. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 59:50 | +29:37 | ||||
31. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:00:11 | +29:58 | ||||
32. | Per Erik Sørensen | NORDEA | 1:00:17 | +30:04 | ||||
33. | Ingvald Sevaldson | PERMAKEM | 1:01:03 | +30:50 | ||||
34. | Ane Elgesem | Statnett BIL | 1:01:21 | +31:08 | ||||
35. | Torbjørn Breistrand | NYDALEN | 1:02:08 | +31:55 | ||||
36. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL GRORUD | 1:04:18 | +34:05 | ||||
37. | Nina Sjue | Esso | 1:05:37 | +35:24 | ||||
38. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:08:25 | +38:12 | ||||
39. | Annar Brustad | FOBIL | 1:13:01 | +42:48 | ||||
40. | Eivind Solberg | PRIVAT | 1:13:56 | +43:43 | ||||
41. | Tom Ibsen | UBIL | 1:14:20 | +44:07 | ||||
42. | Elisabeth Ibsen | UNIVERSITETET | 1:14:55 | +44:42 | ||||
43. | Per Woxen | SWEDA KJEMI | 1:20:00 | +49:47 | ||||
44. | Kjersti Tho | STABÆK IF | 1:23:12 | +52:59 | ||||
45. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 1:23:17 | +53:04 | ||||
46. | Sunniva Nilsen | Ullevål SYKEHUS | 1:26:25 | +56:12 | ||||
47. | Thomas Røgeberg | KOLL | 1:33:59 | +1:03:46 | ||||
48. | Harald Birkeland | RIKSHOSPITALET | 1:34:08 | +1:03:55 | ||||
DSQ | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:20:36 | 72 75 | ||||
Klasse: Kort 2,4 km 7 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Endre Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 37:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Rune Byrkjedal | Statoil | 38:11 | +1:06 | ||||
3. | Helge Monsrud | PRIVAT | 40:43 | +3:38 | ||||
4. | Are Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 40:55 | +3:50 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Arne Tronier | RPI | 41:56 | +4:51 | ||||
6. | Kjell Teigland | PRIVAT | 42:55 | +5:50 | ||||
7. | Ragnar Ekker | NVE | 44:26 | +7:21 | ||||
8. | Inger Lise Bjordal | RIKSHOSPITALET | 45:10 | +8:05 | ||||
9. | Frode Johansen | StatoilHydro | 45:11 | +8:06 | ||||
10. | Inger Elisabeth Kvaase | PRIVAT | 47:18 | +10:13 | ||||
11. | Bjørn Larsson | PRIVAT | 47:20 | +10:15 | ||||
12. | Line Monsbakken | Statnett BIL | 47:58 | +10:53 | ||||
13. | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen | 48:52 | +11:47 | ||||
14. | Rita Helene Bolstad | UDI | 49:20 | +12:15 | ||||
15. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 49:46 | +12:41 | ||||
16. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 53:30 | +16:25 | ||||
17. | Jann Storsæter | FolKEHELSA | 54:11 | +17:06 | ||||
18. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:06:31 | +29:26 | ||||
19. | Oddvar Andreassen | ROMERIKSLAGET | 1:09:25 | +32:20 | ||||
20. | Linn Schønning | UBI | 1:11:54 | +34:49 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Sandby | SKATTEDIR | 33:07 | 115 150 | ||||
DSQ | Victor Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 55:26 | 77 112 113 115 | ||||
DSQ | Philip Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 55:27 | 77 112 113 115 | ||||
DSQ | Ellen Grande | NLH | 1:12:36 | 115 |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 juli 2009, 17:22:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 115 |
Antall startet: | 115 |