Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3 9. desember 2014

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Monica Feyling

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:14:50

+0:00

15:55

2.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:32:35

+17:45

19:41

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

1:05:31

+0:00

8:37

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:15:26

+9:55

9:55

3.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:15:55

+10:24

9:59

4.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:17:24

+11:53

10:11

5.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:19:13

+13:42

10:25

6.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:25:17

+19:46

11:13

7.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

1:26:00

+20:29

11:18

DSQ

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:12:56

194 188

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

46:41

+0:00

9:55

2.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:29

+4:48

10:57

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

56:20

+9:39

11:59

4.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:51

+10:10

12:05

5.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

58:41

+12:00

12:29

6.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:48

+12:07

12:30

7.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

58:49

+12:08

12:30

8.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:26

+16:45

13:29

9.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:05:31

+18:50

13:56

10.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:44

+21:03

14:24

11.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:10:37

+23:56

15:01

12.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:13:12

+26:31

15:34

13.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:18:13

+31:32

16:38

13.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:18:13

+31:32

16:38

15.

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

1:19:10

+32:29

16:50

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

22:59

41 42 45 46 188 196 47

DSQ

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

54:20

196

DSQ

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:16:42

45 46 188 196

DNS

Morten Tangen

Hamar OK

DNS

Olav Eide

Oslostudentenes IK

DNS

Simo Martomaa

Kalevan rasti

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:24

+0:00

12:28

2.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

55:48

+18:24

18:36


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 desember 2014, 16:39:23

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

33

Antall startet:

30