Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 20. januar 2015

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:50

+0:00

14:50

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:03:24

+0:00

11:07

2.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:04:04

+0:40

11:14

3.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:11:36

+8:12

12:33

DSQ

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:36

188

DSQ

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:13:10

188

DNS

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

42:28

+0:00

10:21

2.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:20

+7:52

12:16

3.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:28

+9:00

12:33

4.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

53:00

+10:32

12:55

5.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

54:48

+12:20

13:21

6.

Bendik Myrvang

Bjerkvik IF

56:37

+14:09

13:48

7.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:55

+14:27

13:52

8.

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

57:20

+14:52

13:59

9.

Olav Eide

Oslostudentenes IK

59:58

+17:30

14:37

10.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

1:04:31

+22:03

15:44

11.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:10

+24:42

16:22

12.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:07:14

+24:46

16:23

13.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:07:30

+25:02

16:27

14.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:09:44

+27:16

17:00

15.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:16:10

+33:42

18:34

16.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:16:33

+34:05

18:40

DNS

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

54:03

+0:00

16:53

2.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:24

+8:21

19:30

DNS

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

DNS

Goro Tillerås Urset


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 januar 2015, 20:06:14

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

28

Antall startet:

24