Klasse: D-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 32:40 | +0:00 | 152 | |||
2. | Ingrid Trondshaug | STokke | 35:34 | +2:54 | ||||
3. | Anna Gøhlman | Tyrving, IL | 47:48 | +15:08 | ||||
4. | Ã…shild Flatebakken | IL Tyrving | 47:58 | +15:18 | ||||
5. | Cecilie Kverme | Fossum IF | 49:16 | +16:36 | ||||
6. | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | 54:53 | +22:13 | ||||
DSQ | Else Grandal | IL Tyrving | 57:12 | 150 151 | ||||
Klasse: D-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigrid Alexandersen | Fossum IF | 51:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nora Woxholth | Asker | 56:00 | +4:51 | ||||
3. | Astrid Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 57:44 | +6:35 | ||||
4. | Synne Flatebakken | Tyrving | 58:58 | +7:49 | ||||
5. | Marianne Njåstein | IL Tyrving | 1:00:19 | +9:10 | ||||
6. | Ingrid Hasaas | Fossum IF | 1:01:52 | +10:43 | ||||
7. | Ã…sa Franzen | Tyrving, IL | 1:07:09 | +16:00 | ||||
8. | Berit Berge | Tyrving IL | 1:09:11 | +18:02 | ||||
9. | Kjersti Skantze | IL Tyrving | 1:09:54 | +18:45 | ||||
10. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 1:11:18 | +20:09 | ||||
11. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker | 1:21:30 | +30:21 | ||||
DSQ | Marit Isachsen | Asker | 1:02:22 | 131 137 | ||||
Klasse: H-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Leif Størmer | Fossum IF | 28:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Emil Størmer | Fossum IF | 33:46 | +5:11 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Berg | STokke | 34:45 | +6:10 | ||||
4. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 38:00 | +9:25 | ||||
5. | Are Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 43:16 | +14:41 | ||||
6. | Øyvind Gylver | Asker | 45:59 | +17:24 | ||||
Klasse: H-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tim Robertson | Fossum IF | 40:46 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Emil Ahlbäck | Fossum IF | 40:53 | +0:07 | ||||
3. | Per Wirehn | Asker SK | 43:04 | +2:18 | ||||
4. | Magnus Wølneberg | Tyrving, IL | 46:13 | +5:27 | ||||
5. | Sigurd Melsom | Fossum IF | 47:06 | +6:20 | ||||
6. | Frode Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving | 52:37 | +11:51 | ||||
7. | Gjermund Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 55:48 | +15:02 | 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 152 150 151 140 | |||
8. | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 56:28 | +15:42 | ||||
9. | Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg | Tyrving, IL | 56:36 | +15:50 | ||||
10. | Klaus Horne | Tyrving, IL | 57:25 | +16:39 | ||||
11. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 57:28 | +16:42 | ||||
12. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 57:39 | +16:53 | ||||
12. | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 57:39 | +16:53 | ||||
14. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:00:41 | +19:55 | ||||
15. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:02:11 | +21:25 | ||||
16. | Bent Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:02:22 | +21:36 | ||||
17. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 1:04:14 | +23:28 | ||||
18. | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 1:08:09 | +27:23 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Røkke | Tyrving, IL | 45:03 | 149 147 148 152 150 151 140 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 58:51 | 149 | ||||
Klasse: D-halveLange | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sire Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 29:48 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H-halveLange | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | BÃ¥rd Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 32:01 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 januar 2015, 07:42:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 47 |
Antall startet: | 47 |