Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Gate-O 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-o nr 2 Fossum 22. januar 2015

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

32:40

+0:00

152

2.

Ingrid Trondshaug

STokke

35:34

+2:54

3.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving, IL

47:48

+15:08

4.

Åshild Flatebakken

IL Tyrving

47:58

+15:18

5.

Cecilie Kverme

Fossum IF

49:16

+16:36

6.

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

54:53

+22:13

DSQ

Else Grandal

IL Tyrving

57:12

150 151

Klasse: D-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Alexandersen

Fossum IF

51:09

+0:00

2.

Nora Woxholth

Asker

56:00

+4:51

3.

Astrid Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

57:44

+6:35

4.

Synne Flatebakken

Tyrving

58:58

+7:49

5.

Marianne Njåstein

IL Tyrving

1:00:19

+9:10

6.

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum IF

1:01:52

+10:43

7.

Åsa Franzen

Tyrving, IL

1:07:09

+16:00

8.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

1:09:11

+18:02

9.

Kjersti Skantze

IL Tyrving

1:09:54

+18:45

10.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:11:18

+20:09

11.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker

1:21:30

+30:21

DSQ

Marit Isachsen

Asker

1:02:22

131 137

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Størmer

Fossum IF

28:35

+0:00

2.

Emil Størmer

Fossum IF

33:46

+5:11

3.

Håkon Berg

STokke

34:45

+6:10

4.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

38:00

+9:25

5.

Are Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

43:16

+14:41

6.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker

45:59

+17:24

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tim Robertson

Fossum IF

40:46

+0:00

2.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

40:53

+0:07

3.

Per Wirehn

Asker SK

43:04

+2:18

4.

Magnus Wølneberg

Tyrving, IL

46:13

+5:27

5.

Sigurd Melsom

Fossum IF

47:06

+6:20

6.

Frode Kamsvåg

IL Tyrving

52:37

+11:51

7.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

55:48

+15:02

141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 152 150 151 140

8.

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

56:28

+15:42

9.

Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

56:36

+15:50

10.

Klaus Horne

Tyrving, IL

57:25

+16:39

11.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

57:28

+16:42

12.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

57:39

+16:53

12.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

57:39

+16:53

14.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:00:41

+19:55

15.

Sivert Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

1:02:11

+21:25

16.

Bent Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

1:02:22

+21:36

17.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

1:04:14

+23:28

18.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:09

+27:23

DSQ

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

45:03

149 147 148 152 150 151 140

DSQ

Peter Gisholt

Fossum IF

58:51

149

Klasse: D-halveLange

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sire Grandal

Tyrving, IL

29:48

+0:00

Klasse: H-halveLange

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

32:01

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 januar 2015, 08:42:29

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47