Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SL2015 20. februar 2015

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

9:41

+0:00

2.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

10:10

+0:29

3.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

10:17

+0:36

4.

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

10:36

+0:55

5.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

NTNUI

11:01

+1:20

6.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

11:17

+1:36

7.

Åsmund Skomedal

NTNUI

11:33

+1:52

8.

Kristian Joten Andersen

NTNUI

11:41

+2:00

9.

Niklas Profors

NTNUI

11:58

+2:17

10.

Christian Grønvold

NTNUI

12:28

+2:47

11.

Carl Petter Lyngen

HiSSI

12:35

+2:54

12.

Morten Saue

NTNUI

12:48

+3:07

13.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

13:03

+3:22

14.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

13:15

+3:34

15.

Markus Glad

NTNUI

13:48

+4:07

16.

Thorstein Wang

NTNUI

13:50

+4:09

17.

Sindre Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

14:03

+4:22

18.

Eirik Aal

NTNUI

14:18

+4:37

19.

Anders Bjergaard

NTNUI

14:51

+5:10

20.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

NTNUI

15:15

+5:34

21.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

15:20

+5:39

22.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

16:09

+6:28

41 42 43 107 47 49 50 102 110 145 147 149 16...

23.

Pierre Chambenoit

NTNUI

19:05

+9:24

24.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

19:51

+10:10

25.

Brage Skaare Rist

NTNUI

19:56

+10:15

26.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

20:31

+10:50

27.

Øyvind Lavoll

NTNUI

21:22

+11:41

28.

Erik Frøseth

NTNUI

21:44

+12:03

29.

Haakon Gunnerius Johnsrud Hagen

NTNUI

26:16

+16:35

30.

Magnus Nerland

NTNUI

26:18

+16:37

31.

Henrik Elvestad

TV2

31:35

+21:54

DSQ

fredrik rosenberg

NTNUI

11:29

160

DSQ

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

12:19

152

DSQ

Mats Mollandsøy

Valkyrien Idrettslag

19:15

42 145 147

DSQ

Hans Christian Tungesvik

NTNUI

1:28:51

41 42 43 107 47 49 50 102 110 145 147 160 15...

DNS

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

11:44

+0:00

2.

Laura Ramstein

NTNUI

12:49

+1:05

3.

Toril Nes

NTNUI

12:55

+1:11

4.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

NTNUI

13:17

+1:33

5.

Siri Selvig

NTNUI

13:28

+1:44

6.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

13:40

+1:56

7.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

NTNUI

14:55

+3:11

8.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

15:05

+3:21

9.

Guro Elisabeth Kolstad

NTNUI

16:07

+4:23

10.

Live Bredholt Jørgensen

NTNUI

16:16

+4:32

11.

Christine Sandvold

NTNUI

16:39

+4:55

12.

Elise Elvehøy

NTNUI

16:44

+5:00

13.

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

17:09

+5:25

14.

Fredrikke Nohr Moth

NTNUI

17:24

+5:40

15.

Mari Skoglund Godal

NTNUI

18:15

+6:31

16.

Camilla Vikingsen

NTNUI

18:59

+7:15

17.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

19:25

+7:41

18.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

19:47

+8:03

19.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

19:49

+8:05

20.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

20:32

+8:48

21.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

21:03

+9:19

22.

Julie Arnesen

NTNUI

21:12

+9:28

23.

Maja Fjellstad Knutsen

NTNUI

21:47

+10:03

24.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

22:29

+10:45

25.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

22:45

+11:01

26.

Ida Tangen

NTNUI

22:52

+11:08

27.

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

23:42

+11:58

28.

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

23:58

+12:14

29.

Jenny Braseth

NTNUI

27:11

+15:27

30.

Hedvig Åstebøl

NTNUI

28:34

+16:50

31.

Kristin Antonsen

NTNUI

29:26

+17:42

32.

Guro Heimstad Kleiven

NTNUI

32:43

+20:59

33.

Anette Kleppestø

NTNUI

39:06

+27:22

DSQ

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

13:46

42

DSQ

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

20:48

42

DSQ

Heidi Jensen

NTNUI

21:31

42

DSQ

Madeleine Heiberg

NTNUI

23:33

145

DSQ

Hege Bjøndal

NTNUI

DNS

Marianne Bredesen

NTNUI

DNS

Julie Størmer

NTNUI


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2015, 16:58:50

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

73