Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 10. mars 2015

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:23

+0:00

8:39

2.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:11:02

+15:39

11:05

3.

Monica Feyling

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:16:59

+21:36

12:01

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Kortner

Østmarka OK

57:02

+0:00

7:06

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:12

+2:10

7:22

3.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:00:38

+3:36

7:33

4.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:05:14

+8:12

8:07

5.

David Gottfridsson

Lillomarka OL

1:07:27

+10:25

8:23

6.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:12:50

+15:48

9:04

7.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

1:13:49

+16:47

9:11

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

50:35

+0:00

7:54

2.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:57

+4:22

8:35

3.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

55:45

+5:10

8:42

4.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:24

+8:49

9:16

5.

Trond Hetland

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:00:32

+9:57

9:27

6.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:01:33

+10:58

9:37

7.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:03

+11:28

9:41

8.

Bendik Myrvang

Bjerkvik IF

1:02:21

+11:46

9:44

9.

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

1:04:10

+13:35

10:01

10.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:31

+14:56

10:14

11.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:06:58

+16:23

10:27

12.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:10:48

+20:13

11:03

13.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:17:44

+27:09

12:08

14.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:21:39

+31:04

12:45

DSQ

Olav Eide

Oslostudentenes IK

47:42

DSQ

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

53:48

Brutt

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:11

185 39 172 197 198 163 181 178 182 49 167 174 17...

DNS

Magnus Nordbrøden

Halden SK

Klasse: H/D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

57:23

+0:00

14:42

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp/Vestheim IF

42:07

+0:00

10:47

2.

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

57:22

+15:15

14:42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 mars 2015, 18:35:48

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

30