Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Grinda 29. juli 2009

Klasse: Lang (5.2km)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Michelsen

Nydalens Skiklub

36:21

+0:00

2.

Thor Mella

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

36:46

+0:25

3.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

36:49

+0:28

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

39:58

+3:37

5.

Rolv Anders Systad

Systad Prosjektstyring

40:44

+4:23

6.

Frode Rystad

Oppsal IF

41:45

+5:24

7.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

42:41

+6:20

8.

Torkil Solstad

Tyrving, IL

43:00

+6:39

9.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

AkerSolutions

43:01

+6:40

10.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

43:15

+6:54

11.

Fredrik Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

43:30

+7:09

12.

Petter Halvorsen

Kristiansand OK

43:46

+7:25

13.

Per Kåre Limmesand

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

44:30

+8:09

13.

Lars Halvorsen

Kristiansand

44:30

+8:09

15.

Gjermund Gravir

DNV

45:15

+8:54

16.

Ove Martinsen

LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN

46:04

+9:43

17.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

46:16

+9:55

18.

Jørn Limi

OPPSAL IF

47:01

+10:40

19.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

47:25

+11:04

20.

Harald Iwe

NGI

47:59

+11:38

21.

John Hansen

AB PIL

48:24

+12:03

22.

Asgeir Arman

Nykøping OK

48:33

+12:12

23.

Esbjørn Kjell

PRIVAT

48:50

+12:29

24.

Johs Hjelmstad

Bekkelaget

49:19

+12:58

25.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

49:46

+13:25

25.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

49:46

+13:25

27.

Signe Astrup Arnesen

OPIL

49:59

+13:38

28.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

50:04

+13:43

29.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING/SWECO

50:15

+13:54

30.

Vidar Svendsen

Skog og landskap, UMB

51:12

+14:51

31.

Jon Sletvold

Thales

51:35

+15:14

32.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

Lillomarka O-lag

51:54

+15:33

33.

Synne Baklid

Konnerud IL

51:56

+15:35

34.

Fredrik Rosenqvist

NTNUI

52:00

+15:39

35.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

52:27

+16:06

36.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

52:40

+16:19

37.

Roar Sigurdsen

RINGNES

53:10

+16:49

38.

Arne Tiltnes

IL tyrving

54:36

+18:15

39.

Emma Lâhdekorpi

Kalevan Rasti

54:53

+18:32

40.

Håkon Børli

Energy Micro

55:05

+18:44

41.

Knut Stabell

Statnett BIL

55:36

+19:15

42.

Lars Onstad

JerNBANEVERKET

56:06

+19:45

43.

Geir Sand

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

56:45

+20:24

44.

Anders Flågen

Heming/Njård OL

57:59

+21:38

45.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

58:43

+22:22

46.

Bjørn Carlsson

BAC

58:48

+22:27

47.

John Thomas Petersen

NORDEA

59:28

+23:07

48.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:00:22

+24:01

49.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

NORSK FILMSTUDIO

1:01:26

+25:05

50.

Don Skantze

Tyrving IL

1:02:17

+25:56

51.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:02:31

+26:10

52.

Knut Johansen

STOREBRAND

1:02:32

+26:11

53.

Tormod Kværna

Norsar

1:02:36

+26:15

54.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:02:48

+26:27

55.

Pål Terkelsen

PRIVAT

1:02:58

+26:37

56.

Martin Veastad

Thales

1:03:02

+26:41

57.

Åsmund Heir

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:03:04

+26:43

58.

INGRID SKANTZE

NTNUI

1:03:21

+27:00

59.

Per Aagaard

Heming/Njård

1:04:09

+27:48

60.

Øyvind Stene

Rednings selskapet

1:04:21

+28:00

61.

Sturle Hånes

Geoform

1:05:37

+29:16

62.

Håkon Sagberg

FBI

1:06:12

+29:51

63.

Hallvard Kværna

Østmarka OK

1:06:19

+29:58

64.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

1:08:16

+31:55

65.

Morten Hjelm

DNV

1:08:20

+31:59

66.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

1:13:07

+36:46

67.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:13:18

+36:57

68.

Emma Wallner

Privat

1:19:27

+43:06

69.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:19:47

+43:26

70.

Rune Halke

VESTRE AKER

1:22:18

+45:57

71.

Sunniva Nilsen

Ullevål SYKEHUS

1:40:49

+1:04:28

72.

Sigurd Haugerud

METEOROLOGEN

1:58:38

+1:22:17

DSQ

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO

28:10

77 78 79 110 121 112 113 150

DSQ

Henrik Smith-Meyer

DNV

39:45

73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 121 112 113

DSQ

Tuva Toftdahl

Heming/Njård OL

42:54

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 121 112 11...

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Tyrving, IL

43:43

71

DSQ

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

1:05:24

73

DSQ

Håkon Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

1:11:10

110 121 112 113

Klasse: Mellom (3.3km)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Jensen

STATENS KARTVERK

24:55

+0:00

2.

Inge Gunnes

NorcONSULT

30:29

+5:34

3.

Andrine Benjaminsen

Lillomarka O-lag

31:32

+6:37

4.

Tord Hafland

Nydalen Skikl

32:09

+7:14

5.

Jørgen Holmboe

HELSETILSYNET

33:00

+8:05

6.

Vigdis Hobøl

Østmarka OK

33:08

+8:13

7.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

33:32

+8:37

8.

Atgeir Takle

Nydalens Skiklub

33:35

+8:40

9.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

34:59

+10:04

10.

Monica Hiller

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

36:47

+11:52

11.

Else Grandal

Tyrving, IL

36:50

+11:55

12.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

36:55

+12:00

13.

Siv Johanne Moen

Forra

37:41

+12:46

14.

Einar Hem

Ahus BIL

38:32

+13:37

15.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

FBI

38:40

+13:45

16.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

39:29

+14:34

17.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

39:46

+14:51

18.

Terje Stensholm

TV2

40:23

+15:28

19.

Odd Tore Saugerud

DNV

40:54

+15:59

20.

Jon Foss

FRISKIS&SVETTIS

41:07

+16:12

21.

Nina Sjue

Esso

41:28

+16:33

22.

Liv Astrid Langnes

Privat

42:59

+18:04

23.

Anbjørn Grindheim

NAV Drift og utvikling

43:11

+18:16

23.

Kristin Goa

Meteorologen

43:11

+18:16

25.

Are Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

43:26

+18:31

26.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

NYDALEN

43:46

+18:51

27.

Stig Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

44:44

+19:49

28.

Per Erik Sørensen

NORDEA

44:56

+20:01

29.

Arne Kildal

Oracle

45:56

+21:01

30.

Morten Rambech Dahl

Kamp Vestheim

46:00

+21:05

31.

Hanne Svarstad

NINA

46:08

+21:13

32.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

46:27

+21:32

33.

Nina Kolberg

Bærum Kommune

46:28

+21:33

34.

Tor Drage

AkerSolutions

46:36

+21:41

35.

Charlotte Sanchis

FUGRO

46:41

+21:46

36.

Vidar Danielsen

Asker Skiklubb

47:03

+22:08

37.

Aage Øyvann

HYDRO OSLO

47:24

+22:29

38.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

48:47

+23:52

39.

Unni Drage

AkerSolutions

49:01

+24:06

40.

Reidar Vifstad

TYRVING

49:12

+24:17

41.

Ingvald Sevaldson

PERMAKEM

49:27

+24:32

42.

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

Stabæk If

50:59

+26:04

43.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

51:37

+26:42

44.

Bernt Iversen

Veidirektoratet

52:05

+27:10

45.

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

Fossum IF

52:24

+27:29

46.

Bjørn Gunnerød

SK BIL

53:00

+28:05

47.

Hallvard Føllesdal

Privat

53:48

+28:53

48.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

56:14

+31:19

49.

Magne Grande

FBI

56:25

+31:30

50.

Turid Bratland

FOSSUM

56:36

+31:41

51.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

56:54

+31:59

52.

Eivind Solberg

PRIVAT

57:23

+32:28

53.

Knut Hangeraas

GEOFORM

57:45

+32:50

54.

Thor Benjaminsen

OSI

59:19

+34:24

55.

Natalia Kristina Blomseth

Lillomarka O-lag

59:22

+34:27

56.

Atie D Saugerud

VERITAS

1:00:36

+35:41

57.

Ivar Opsahl

PLANBYGG

1:01:47

+36:52

58.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming/Njård

1:05:14

+40:19

59.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:07:49

+42:54

60.

Hanne Toftdal

HEMING/NJÅRD

1:08:33

+43:38

61.

Per Woxen

SWEDA KJEMI

1:19:22

+54:27

DSQ

Berit Herstad

Privat

21:11

75 70 110 121 112 113 150

Klasse: Kort (2.2km)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

22:43

+0:00

2.

Terje Throndsen

SELMER/SKANSKA

26:18

+3:35

3.

Tor Sandby

SKATTEDIR

27:19

+4:36

4.

Henrik Kvisgaard

HYTTEPLAN

27:59

+5:16

5.

Svein Bratlie

Avinor BIL

28:35

+5:52

6.

Siri Grandal

Tyrving, IL

28:50

+6:07

7.

Anders Sørflaten

Nydalen Skiklubb

29:25

+6:42

8.

Sonja Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

29:42

+6:59

9.

Stine Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

31:34

+8:51

10.

Tor Henriksen

HIO

32:15

+9:32

11.

Bjørn Larsson

PRIVAT

32:24

+9:41

12.

Hanne Grandal

Tyrving, IL

32:42

+9:59

13.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

NITTEDAL

33:15

+10:32

14.

Aage Mella

SKATTEDIREKTORATET

38:28

+15:45

15.

Anne Sjønnesen

NITTEDAL

38:45

+16:02

16.

Jan Storsæter

Folkehelsa

39:16

+16:33

17.

Bjørn Arne Tronier

RPI

40:12

+17:29

18.

Espen Lunøe

Nydalens Skiklub

40:54

+18:11

19.

Harald Birkeland

RIKSHOSPITALET

41:14

+18:31

20.

Lilla Madsen

FBI

44:42

+21:59

21.

Marit Vinje

Oppsal Orientering

44:46

+22:03

22.

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

47:09

+24:26

23.

Selja Aas

Privat

51:20

+28:37

24.

Oddvar Andreassen

ROMERIKSLAGET

51:23

+28:40

25.

Olav Skogheim

Sporveien

51:32

+28:49

26.

Bent Vale

NORGES BANK

51:41

+28:58

DSQ

Victor Hiller

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

38:26

126

DSQ

David Bleich

Kolbotn & Skimt

46:37

126 130 113

DSQ

Philip Hiller

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

46:42

126 130 113

DSQ

Peter Margård

Hytteplan

57:39

128 129 130


Sist oppdatert:

29 juli 2009, 19:04:34

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

170

Antall startet:

170