Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup Finale 24. mars 2015

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:22:02

+0:00

19:31

korriger

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:26:51

+0:00

12:57

korriger

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:26:58

+0:07

12:58

korriger

3.

Torbjørn Sagberg

IL Tyrving

1:30:14

+3:23

13:28

korriger

4.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:30:40

+3:49

13:31

korriger

5.

Jim Øystein Nybråten

IL Tyrving

1:34:04

+7:13

14:02

korriger

6.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:34:56

+8:05

14:10

korriger

7.

Espen Jakobsen

IL Tyrving

1:42:47

+15:56

15:20

korriger

8.

Trond Kortner

Østmarka OK

1:49:22

+22:31

16:19

korriger

9.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:49:28

+22:37

16:20

korriger

10.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

2:02:21

+35:30

18:15

korriger

11.

Are Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

2:02:33

+35:42

18:17

korriger

DSQ

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:49

korriger

67 198 39 79 197 42 184 46 48 171

DSQ

Vegard Brun Saga

IL Tyrving

1:26:02

korriger

176 197 167 46 190 45 198 39 179 197 42 184 4...

DSQ

Ludvig Rødnes

Oppsal Orientering

1:34:45

korriger

176 197 167 46 190 45 198 39 179 197 42 184 4...

DSQ

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

1:34:52

korriger

176 197 167 46 190 45 198 39 179 197 42 184 4...

DSQ

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:52:20

korriger

39

DNS

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: H17-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simo Martomaa

Kalevan rasti

58:26

+0:00

13:54

korriger

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

59:46

+1:20

14:13

korriger

3.

Olav Eide

Oslostudentenes IK

1:06:24

+7:58

15:48

korriger

4.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

1:17:31

+19:05

18:27

korriger

5.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:42

+19:16

18:30

korriger

6.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:19:09

+20:43

18:50

korriger

7.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:21:31

+23:05

19:24

korriger

8.

Ole Martin Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

1:24:34

+26:08

20:08

korriger

9.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:25:16

+26:50

20:18

korriger

10.

Jan Sverre Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

1:26:28

+28:02

20:35

korriger

11.

Elias Jonsson

Nydalens SK

1:28:28

+30:02

21:03

korriger

12.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:34:38

+36:12

22:31

korriger

13.

Magnus Nordbrøden

Halden SK

1:39:19

+40:53

23:38

korriger

14.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

2:08:45

+1:10:19

30:39

korriger

DSQ

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

55:57

korriger

198 194 41 42 46 48 171

DSQ

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

1:04:46

korriger

45

DSQ

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

1:16:55

korriger

198 39 167 190 45 188 194 41 42 46 48 171

DSQ

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:25:30

korriger

41 42 46 48 171

DSQ

Kyongsa Ri

Nydalens SK

1:25:42

korriger

198 39 167 184 45 188 194 41 42 46 48 171

DSQ

Sören Jonsson

Nydalens SK

1:28:11

korriger

41 42 46 48 174

DSQ

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:41:54

korriger

45 188 194 41 42 46 48 171

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:34

+0:00

14:39

korriger

2.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp/Vestheim IF

1:16:30

+36:56

28:20

korriger

DNS

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mars 2015, 23:15:58

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

40