Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Bjørkedokk 9. april 2015

Eiker o-lag. Løypeleggere: Fam Ole Myklemyr

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

17:34

+0:00

9:14

2.

Egil Tronrud

Eiker

22:53

+5:19

12:02

3.

Vinjar Lande

Eiker

40:01

+22:27

21:03

4.

Kristin Morlandstø

Eiker

44:34

+27:00

23:27

5.

Sofia List

Eiker

55:56

+38:22

29:26

6.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

56:04

+38:30

29:30

168

7.

Aurora V Foss

Eiker

56:21

+38:47

29:39

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Solem Tronrud

Eiker

34:08

+0:00

11:46

2.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

35:11

+1:03

12:07

3.

Ole Throndsen

Kongsberg

37:36

+3:28

12:57

4.

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

37:42

+3:34

13:00

5.

Tove Møller

Eiker

38:38

+4:30

13:19

6.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

39:48

+5:40

13:43

7.

August Kornerud

Eiker

40:35

+6:27

13:59

8.

Arnvid Borgersen

Eiker

41:20

+7:12

14:15

9.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

42:45

+8:37

14:44

10.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

42:56

+8:48

14:48

11.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

43:11

+9:03

14:53

12.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

43:21

+9:13

14:56

13.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

44:03

+9:55

15:11

14.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

45:00

+10:52

15:31

15.

Sunniva Morlandsto

Eiker

45:42

+11:34

15:45

16.

Torgeir E. Andersen

Eiker

45:47

+11:39

15:47

17.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

46:28

+12:20

16:01

18.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

48:10

+14:02

16:36

19.

Rolf Justad

Eiker

50:36

+16:28

17:26

20.

Helge Haga

Eiker

53:00

+18:52

18:16

21.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

54:00

+19:52

18:37

22.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

54:26

+20:18

18:46

23.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

58:03

+23:55

20:01

24.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

1:05:04

+30:56

22:26

25.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:08:52

+34:44

23:44

26.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:15:33

+41:25

26:03

27.

Guro Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:15:41

+41:33

26:05

28.

Hans Werp

Eiker

1:44:06

+1:09:58

35:53

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

51:42

+0:00

12:36

2.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

52:19

+0:37

12:45

3.

Kristine Gabrielsen

Eiker

53:02

+1:20

12:56

4.

Solveig Fossøy

Notodden

54:38

+2:56

13:19

5.

Ole Johnny Petersen

Eiker

55:50

+4:08

13:37

6.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:00:10

+8:28

14:40

7.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:03:06

+11:24

15:23

8.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:03:08

+11:26

15:23

9.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:04:51

+13:09

15:49

10.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:06:02

+14:20

16:06

11.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:06:56

+15:14

16:19

12.

Tom Andre Alstadsæther

NOL

1:07:38

+15:56

16:29

13.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:08:58

+17:16

16:49

14.

Anita Hanssen

Eiker

1:09:02

+17:20

16:50

15.

Ivar Tyse

Eiker

1:17:52

+26:10

18:59

16.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:25:53

+34:11

20:56

17.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:26:00

+34:18

20:58

Brutt

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Fleischer

Eiker

52:05

+0:00

8:49

2.

Bjørn Tore Evju

IBK

57:01

+4:56

9:39

3.

Malin Jakobsson

Nydalen

57:09

+5:04

9:41

4.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalen

57:15

+5:10

9:42

5.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:04:03

+11:58

10:51

6.

Severin Berglia

Eiker

1:11:52

+19:47

12:10


Sist oppdatert:

9 april 2015, 21:31:31

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59