Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtsnatta 30. april 2015

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Ruttenborg

43:00

+0:00

2.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

43:13

+0:13

3.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

43:51

+0:51

4.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

44:11

+1:11

5.

Dag Lofthus

44:36

+1:36

6.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

45:12

+2:12

7.

Simen Aamodt

45:14

+2:14

8.

Sindre Ø. Deisz

45:15

+2:15

9.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

45:27

+2:27

10.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

46:51

+3:51

11.

Mats Nordbrøden

47:07

+4:07

12.

Harald Kalager

48:46

+5:46

13.

Magne Jutulstad

49:11

+6:11

14.

Bjørn Lundanes

49:16

+6:16

15.

Morten Saue

49:23

+6:23

16.

Jonas Espedal

49:58

+6:58

17.

Mikkel Sørensen

50:08

+7:08

18.

Glenn Tore Løland

50:20

+7:20

19.

Ulf F Indgaard

50:25

+7:25

20.

Thorstein Wang

52:27

+9:27

21.

Erik Gustafsson

53:10

+10:10

22.

Simen Eid Nielsen

53:33

+10:33

23.

Klaus Klausen

54:18

+11:18

24.

Truls Ryum

54:25

+11:25

25.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

54:57

+11:57

26.

Adrian Opheim

55:06

+12:06

27.

Olav Vestøl

55:42

+12:42

28.

Fredrik Steinsvik

57:37

+14:37

29.

Adam Kazda

57:39

+14:39

30.

Pål Kittilsen

58:10

+15:10

31.

Seppo Järvinen

59:04

+16:04

32.

Jacob Lofthus

1:00:08

+17:08

33.

Fredrik Rosenberg

1:01:50

+18:50

34.

Anders Bredesen

1:02:06

+19:06

35.

Asbjørn Olsen

1:02:29

+19:29

36.

Niklas Profors

1:02:30

+19:30

37.

Gjermund Olsen

1:05:16

+22:16

38.

Øyvind Berg

1:06:22

+23:22

39.

Markus Glad

1:32:52

+49:52

40.

Espen Stornes

1:42:33

+59:33

DSQ

Gustav Fiskum

15:54

33 34 35 36 37 38 39 71 72 73 74

DSQ

Anders Bjergaard

23:40

37 38 39 71 72 73 74

DSQ

Sverre Turter Sandvold

40:50

71 72 73 74

DSQ

Jonas Madslien Bakken

47:08

71

DSQ

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

1:12:05

37 38 39 71 72

DSQ

Einar Hjortås

1:33:30

33 34 35 36

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

43:00

+0:00

2.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

44:02

+1:02

3.

Ida Lindkvist

44:04

+1:04

4.

Linn Hokholt

44:07

+1:07

5.

Anna Ulvensøen

45:22

+2:22

6.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

45:45

+2:45

7.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

45:57

+2:57

8.

Kristine Fjellanger

49:08

+6:08

9.

Agni Fjogstad Nielsen

49:37

+6:37

10.

Martine Åstebøl

51:59

+8:59

11.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

52:15

+9:15

12.

Kristine Fjeldbo

52:17

+9:17

13.

Rannveig Jørgensen

52:38

+9:38

14.

Live Bredholt Jørgensen

54:18

+11:18

15.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

55:23

+12:23

16.

Marie Styrvold

55:58

+12:58

17.

Gry Granstedt

57:36

+14:36

18.

Åsta Venås Flægstad

58:13

+15:13

19.

Julie Arnesen

58:25

+15:25

20.

Julie Størmer

58:37

+15:37

21.

Marit Rønning Skoglund

59:05

+16:05

22.

Mali Kanstad

59:21

+16:21

23.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

59:48

+16:48

24.

Marit Vala

1:00:13

+17:13

25.

Elin-Kristin Hem

1:01:14

+18:14

26.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

1:01:40

+18:40

27.

Marte Fallbakken Berge

1:05:04

+22:04

28.

Trine Disch Kihle

1:05:31

+22:31

29.

Heidi Jensen

1:07:43

+24:43

30.

Katharina Rogstad

1:08:11

+25:11

31.

Marianne Bredesen

1:09:34

+26:34

32.

Solveig Løken

1:10:06

+27:06

33.

Aurora Fossøy

1:11:02

+28:02

34.

Mai Elin Watson

1:14:15

+31:15

DSQ

Ida Elise Overgård

1:52:40

31 71 72


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 april 2015, 03:00:53

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81