Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Kølabånn 7. mai 2015

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egil Tronrud

Eiker

18:29

+0:00

9:43

2.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

57:53

+39:24

30:27

3.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

58:05

+39:36

30:34

4.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

1:03:19

+44:50

33:19

5.

Sofia List

Eiker

1:03:30

+45:01

33:25

6.

Eurora Viken Foss

Eiker

1:03:50

+45:21

33:35

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marianne Andersen

Konnerud

26:46

+0:00

9:33

2.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

35:34

+8:48

12:42

3.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

38:49

+12:03

13:51

4.

Ivar Tyse

Eiker

39:49

+13:03

14:13

5.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

40:55

+14:09

14:36

6.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

41:53

+15:07

14:57

7.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

41:54

+15:08

14:57

8.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

45:14

+18:28

16:09

9.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

50:27

+23:41

18:01

10.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Notodden

54:38

+27:52

19:30

11.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

54:48

+28:02

19:34

12.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

59:59

+33:13

21:25

13.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

1:02:04

+35:18

22:10

14.

Helge Haga

Eiker

1:02:42

+35:56

22:23

15.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:03:28

+36:42

22:40

16.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

1:04:32

+37:46

23:02

17.

Kristoffer Hoen

Eiker

1:10:14

+43:28

25:05

18.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:14:03

+47:17

26:26

19.

Hans L.Werp

Eiker

1:34:59

+1:08:13

33:55

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

38:44

+0:00

9:41

2.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

44:02

+5:18

11:00

3.

Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen

Eiker

48:40

+9:56

12:10

4.

Sølvi Fossøy

Notodden

50:13

+11:29

12:33

5.

Jonas Solem Tronrud

Eiker

50:20

+11:36

12:35

6.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

51:16

+12:32

12:49

7.

Nora Irgens

Bodø

52:01

+13:17

13:00

8.

Ida Svenne

Eiker

52:26

+13:42

13:06

9.

Anita Hanssen

Eiker

55:42

+16:58

13:55

10.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

57:40

+18:56

14:25

11.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

58:40

+19:56

14:40

12.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

1:03:13

+24:29

15:48

13.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:03:49

+25:05

15:57

14.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

1:03:56

+25:12

15:59

15.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:07:40

+28:56

16:55

16.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

1:20:38

+41:54

20:09

17.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:21:02

+42:18

20:15

18.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:31:22

+52:38

22:50

DSQ

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

47:12

164 165 166 170 175

DSQ

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

52:49

157 163 162 158 164 165 166 170

DSQ

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:04:52

164 165 166

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

48:46

+0:00

8:24

2.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:02:00

+13:14

10:41

3.

Daniel Fløtre

Kongsberg

1:04:48

+16:02

11:10

4.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

1:10:37

+21:51

12:10

5.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:16:48

+28:02

13:14


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 mai 2015, 19:56:40

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51