Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Eggedalsløpet 9. mai 2015

Klasse: 4.7 km, M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

36:24

+0:00

7:44

2.

Gjermund Røren

Eiker O-lag

37:16

+0:52

7:55

3.

Roar Grande

Kongsberg O-lag

39:02

+2:38

8:18

4.

Henning Ravnås

Nedre Sigdal IF

40:00

+3:36

8:30

5.

Gunnar Hope

Modum O-lag

42:24

+6:00

9:01

6.

Bjørn Kaugerud

Eggedal IL

43:16

+6:52

9:12

7.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

43:23

+6:59

9:13

8.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker O-lag

44:27

+8:03

9:27

9.

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

44:40

+8:16

9:30

10.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

47:46

+11:22

10:09

11.

Arild Storheim

Kongsberg O-lag

48:10

+11:46

10:14

12.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

54:37

+18:13

11:37

13.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker O-lag

54:38

+18:14

11:37

Klasse: 4.7 km, K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Ingela Hope

Modum O-lag

48:54

+0:00

10:24

2.

Ragnhild Hultgreen

Ringerike O-lag

58:00

+9:06

12:20

DSQ

Sofie Iversen

Heming Orientering

25:13

41 42 43 44 45 46 48 84

Klasse: 3.5 km, M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Finn Åge Østern

Kongsberg O-lag

43:10

+0:00

12:20

2.

Hans Kristian Aalien

Eggedal IL

43:44

+0:34

12:29

2.

Øystein Wiersdalen

Nedre Sigdal IF

43:44

+0:34

12:29

4.

Asbjørn Bræck

Kongsberg O-lag

50:03

+6:53

14:18

5.

Knut Kjemhus

Kongsberg O-lag

54:16

+11:06

15:30

6.

Leiv Hope

Kongsberg O-lag

54:49

+11:39

15:39

Klasse: 3.5 km, K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

37:50

+0:00

10:48

2.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg O-lag

43:51

+6:01

12:31

3.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker O-lag

44:56

+7:06

12:50

4.

Hanne Bræck

Kongsberg O-lag

50:44

+12:54

14:29

5.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker O-lag

54:49

+16:59

15:39

6.

Berit Grønhovd Wiersdalen

Modum O-lag

1:19:34

+41:44

22:44

Klasse: 2.5 km, M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

34:52

+0:00

13:56

2.

Tilman Tietz

Germany

44:05

+9:13

17:38

3.

Øystein Frøvoll

Eggedal IL

1:17:50

+42:58

31:08

3.

Dimitrij Lankina

Eggedal IL

1:17:50

+42:58

31:08

3.

Isak Pletan

Eggedal IL

1:17:50

+42:58

31:08

Klasse: 2.5 km, K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

39:04

+0:00

15:37

2.

Ragnhild Frøvoll

Eggedal IL

1:17:50

+38:46

31:08

3.

Lillian Holm

Eggedal IL

1:17:50

+38:46

31:08

4.

Margarita Lankina

Eggedal IL

1:17:55

+38:51

31:10

DSQ

Ellen Ruud

Eiker O-lag

1:11:00

46 41

Klasse: 1.2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Oskar Hope

Modum O-lag

25:34

21:18

47

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

41:56

34:56

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

41:57

34:57

Marius Grønhovd Wiersdalen

Nedre Sigdal IF

27:30

22:55

Kristian Grønhovd Wiersdalen

Nedre Sigdal IF

27:25

22:50

Magne Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

40:45

33:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 mai 2015, 16:41:28

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44