Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIL - Finn-fram-dagen 9. mai 2015

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arne & Johanne Solhjem

Melhus IL

33:53

28:14

41

Emelia Hakkebo Sowa

Melhus IL

23:54

19:55

32 33 34 35 36 41

Matheo Hakkebo Sowa

Melhus IL

24:12

20:10

32 33 34 35 36 41

Oskar Storler

Melhus IL

16:32

13:46

Fillip Rønning

Melhus IL

8:08

6:46

William Kolstad

Melhus IL

16:10

13:28

Eline Kolstad

Melhus IL

19:04

15:53

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

17:30

14:35

Arne Magnus Melhuus

Melhus IL

18:14

15:11

Sander Skjøstad

Melhus IL

6:38

5:31

41

Bjørn Otto Havdal

Melhus IL

6:41

5:34

41

Fredrik Havdal

Melhus IL

6:40

5:33

41

Ola Høeg

Melhus IL

7:51

6:32

31 32 33 35 36 41

Thula Høeg

Melhus IL

7:47

6:29

31 32 33 35 36 41

Ivar keiserås

Melhus IL

16:54

14:05

Emma kolseth

Melhus IL

12:23

10:19

Esten lund vingen

Melhus IL

6:14

5:11

Åse Onsøyen

Melhus IL

18:16

15:13

DSQ

Elias Langørgen Hågensen

Melhus IL

12:43

31 32 33 35 36 41

DSQ

Jon Hofstad

Melhus IL

5:20

31 32 33 34 35 36

DSQ

Lukas Andre Bergman Eide

Melhus IL

13:04

31 32 33 35 36 41

DSQ

Lukas Andre Bergman

Melhus IL

8:22

31 32 33 35 36 41

Klasse: kortere

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Michael Olsen

Melhus IL

16:41

27:48

Thea Olsen

Melhus IL

11:54

19:50

Theo Sandvold

Melhus IL

10:19

17:11

Ingunn Andreassen

Melhus IL

6:20

10:33

Matheo Hakkebo Sowa

Melhus IL

15:18

25:30

Emelia Hakkebo Sowa

Melhus IL

15:24

25:40

Maren elise brede

Melhus IL

18:57

31:35

34 44

william koldstad

Melhus IL

9:19

15:31

Eline koldstad

Melhus IL

9:38

16:03

Martin Melhus

Melhus IL

26:44

44:33

Mann i rullestol

Melhus IL

20:54

34:50

41 42 43 34 44 45

Solveig therese samdal

Melhus IL

10:11

16:58

Aron Hammerø

Melhus IL

7:21

12:15

Emma kolseth

Melhus IL

8:30

14:10

Lucas mjelde

Melhus IL

22:27

37:25

Andreas

Melhus IL

21:06

35:10

Elise Eidsli

Melhus IL

8:15

13:45

Astrid Undlien

Melhus IL

6:47

11:18

Atle Undlien

Melhus IL

6:09

10:15

Vilde Kvaløy

Melhus IL

14:01

23:21

Elias Langørgen Hågensen

Melhus IL

7:32

12:33

Emil Belsås

Melhus IL

13:20

22:13

Amalie Stendahl

Melhus IL

5:25

9:01

Sverre Olav Stendahl

Melhus IL

5:24

9:00

Konrad Henning Skimmeli

Melhus IL

16:06

26:50

Josefine Olea Skimmeli Svendsen

Melhus IL

16:06

26:50

Emil Forset

Melhus IL

11:04

18:26

Emil Ler

Melhus IL

4:22

7:16

Ulrik Skjervold

Melhus IL

4:13

7:01

DSQ

Hedda Kvaløy

Melhus IL

11:37

100

DSQ

Jon Hofstad

Melhus IL

4:50

43 44 45

DSQ

Åse Marie Haugnæs

Melhus IL

16:03

43 44 45

DSQ

Jon Åge Røste Tevik

Melhus IL

11:02

43 34 44 45

DSQ

Peder Ekren Berg

Melhus IL

11:06

43 34 44 45

DSQ

Gabriel Ekren Berg

Melhus IL

10:50

43 34 44 45


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 mai 2015, 22:00:03

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57