Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 5, Stubbmodalen 13. mai 2015

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:37

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:57

Magnus Fossen

Frol IL

23:35

Magnus Matberg

Frol IL

24:11

Hildegunn Matberg

Frol IL

Cecilie Aaseng

Frol IL

16:48

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

12:45

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

17:26

Sigbjørn Matberg

Frol IL

24:24

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

16:57

Ragnhild Skjerve

Frol IL

Jørgen Aarsbog

Frol IL

27:25

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

25:42

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

21:10

Andreas Amundal

Frol IL

21:49

Olav Amundal

Frol IL

22:26

Sebastian Skjørholm

Frol IL

22:41

Nils Jakob Scherjon

Frol IL

32:46

Torunn Lian

Frol IL

18:42

Tore Lian

Frol IL

18:41

Erlend Lian

Frol IL

27:22

Else Karin Lian

Frol IL

27:30

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

17:12

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

23:31

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

22:31

Vemund Berget

Frol IL

16:22

Live Hundal

Frol IL

18:45

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

18:56

Hege Berg

Frol IL

27:47

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

28:38

+0:00

2.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

28:42

+0:04

3.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

28:59

+0:21

3.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

28:59

+0:21

5.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

29:36

+0:58

6.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

31:22

+2:44

7.

Isak Framstad Holden

Frol IL

31:34

+2:56

8.

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

32:19

+3:41

9.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

32:56

+4:18

10.

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

33:01

+4:23

11.

Runa Ersland

Frol IL

34:19

+5:41

11.

Karianne Framstad Holden

Frol IL

34:19

+5:41

13.

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

36:08

+7:30

14.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

36:57

+8:19

15.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

39:33

+10:55

16.

Eivind Haugnes

Frol IL

39:34

+10:56

17.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

39:36

+10:58

18.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

45:18

+16:40

19.

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

46:06

+17:28

20.

Sølvi Hermansen

Frol IL

47:47

+19:09

21.

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

53:03

+24:25

22.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

54:20

+25:42

23.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

56:48

+28:10

24.

Hedda Forseth

Frol IL

1:06:38

+38:00

25.

Marike Scherjon

Frol IL

1:07:01

+38:23

26.

Aksel Framstad Holden

Frol IL

1:25:03

+56:25

DSQ

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

47:50

144 141 140 146 150 92

DSQ

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

47:53

144 141 140 146 150 92

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Julia Klingen

Frol IL

51:48

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

52:27

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

DSQ

Oda Hundal

Frol IL

33:06

141 140 146 150 92

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

44:23

+0:00

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

51:05

+6:42

3.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

58:53

+14:30

4.

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

1:01:42

+17:19

5.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

1:02:30

+18:07

6.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:14:03

+29:40

7.

Kaja Seel

Frol IL

1:18:41

+34:18

8.

Erik Dypdahl

Frol IL

1:21:11

+36:48

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

30:51

+0:00

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

33:25

+2:34

3.

Mari K Grevskott

Frol IL

34:52

+4:01

4.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

36:00

+5:09

5.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

36:38

+5:47

6.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

37:24

+6:33

7.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

37:58

+7:07

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

39:19

+8:28

9.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

39:42

+8:51

10.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

39:43

+8:52

11.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

40:58

+10:07

12.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

42:01

+11:10

13.

Cathrine Solberg

Frol IL

45:31

+14:40

14.

Marit Berg Ness

Frol IL

45:43

+14:52

15.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

46:31

+15:40

16.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

47:14

+16:23

17.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

47:21

+16:30

18.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

52:02

+21:11

19.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

56:40

+25:49

20.

Ane Lynum

Frol IL

1:02:20

+31:29

21.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

1:02:30

+31:39

22.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

1:07:46

+36:55

23.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

1:07:49

+36:58

24.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:22:45

+51:54

25.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:24:07

+53:16

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

38:32

90

DSQ

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

50:28

81 90 142 147 150

DSQ

June Munkeby

Frol IL

50:33

81 90 142 147 150

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

34:15

+0:00

2.

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

34:25

+0:10

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

34:40

+0:25

4.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

35:45

+1:30

5.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

36:07

+1:52

6.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

42:16

+8:01

7.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

48:03

+13:48

8.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

49:08

+14:53

9.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

49:57

+15:42

10.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

58:09

+23:54

11.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

1:01:55

+27:40

12.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

1:02:07

+27:52

13.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:08:12

+33:57

14.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:08:13

+33:58

15.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

+0:0-15

DSQ

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

1:25:47

148 82 91 93 88 87 83 81 90 148 145 147 14...

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

41:23

+0:00

2.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

48:54

+7:31

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

53:33

+12:10

4.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

59:16

+17:53

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Borghild Brekke

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 oktober 2015, 18:10:53

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

128

Antall startet:

128