Klasse: Nybegynnere | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Rita Marie Sandberg | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
. | Maria Strømdal Wik | +0:00 | ||||||
Klasse: Nybegynnere lang (gul) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Vebjørg Ekseth | Egge Arkitekter | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anja Rindstad | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Grete Varpe | Trondheim Fengsel | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eva Hugdal | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hilde Dyrbeck | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Rita Merete Sørskår-Venæs | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ragnhild Habberstad | St Olav | +0:00 | |||||
. | Helene Nordbø | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Henrik Braathen | Student | ||||||
DSQ | Andrine Næss Kvam | Student | ||||||
Klasse: D 16-34 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Oda Hilde | Student | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ingela Reppe | Statoil bil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Sandrine Pic | Atmel | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Jorun Opedal Uglem | Student | ||||||
Klasse: D 16-34 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Lydia Høyem Anker | Agraff | +0:00 | |||||
. | Oddveig Hovdenak | Agraff | +0:00 | |||||
. | Marte Willumsen | Agraff | +0:00 | |||||
. | Sigrid Vatne | Marintek | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ane Bye | BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anna Karine Lunna | BEKK | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kristin Åstebøl | Nordic Semiconductor | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hedvig Åsbøl | NTNUI | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eleonora Mondo | Reinertsen | +0:00 | |||||
. | Line Søreng | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Brit Langli | St Olav | ||||||
DSQ | Ingrid Moe Dahl | StatENS Vegvesen | ||||||
Klasse: D 35-39 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Anna Olsen | DNV GL | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 35-39 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Mette Nolte | Eggen Arkitekter | +0:00 | |||||
. | Karin Bernsmed | Sintef | +0:00 | |||||
. | Siri Iren Pettersen | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Janne Staulen Venes | Statens Vegvesen | ||||||
Klasse: D 35-39 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Randi Wærnes | Skanska | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 40-44 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Anne Grete Olsen | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Kirsti Næss Olsen | Nylander | ||||||
Klasse: D 40-44 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Monika Haga | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Marit Melhuus | XYLEM | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Inger-Lill Bratbergsengen | Kongsberg Seatex BIL | ||||||
Klasse: D 45-49 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Maj-Lisbet Rønning | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Beate Sitter | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ingunn Morset | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eli Kvingedal | Natura | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Anne-Lise Bratsberg | Jernbanen | ||||||
Klasse: D 45-49 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Ragnhild Haugum | Agraff | +0:00 | |||||
. | Merete Bjørnås Aarstein | Norconsult | +0:00 | |||||
. | Inger Anne Ryen | Miljødirektoratet BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Marianne Houbiers | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hilde Forbord | Big Bite | +0:00 | |||||
. | Nina Kristine Reitan | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kjersti Tannvik | Eggen Arkitekter AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tone Almås | Leik, IL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Sigrid Melkild | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 50-54 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Ingrid Opedal | Øya Videregående skole | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hilde Haugskott | Skatteetaten | +0:00 | |||||
. | Merete Knain | Enova SF | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Trondheim kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eli Langørgen | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 50-54 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Erika Bugten | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Elisabeth Sæthre | Miljødirektoratet BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hilde Nestvold | Telenor B.I.L. Trondheim | +0:00 | |||||
. | Oda Buhaug | Jordskifteretten | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ingrid Gjersvold | BDO AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anne Betty Sødal | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Grethe Liatun | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anne Melkild | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hanne Svegård | Skatteetaten | +0:00 | |||||
. | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Byneset Barnehager | +0:00 | |||||
. | Lise Martinussen | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Mona Sæther | Trondheim kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Nina Beate Liabakk | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 50-54 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Rine Hanssen | Trondheim Kommune | ||||||
Klasse: D 55-59 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Inger Sofie Husby | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 55-59 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Hanne Bysting | Midtbyen Legesenter | +0:00 | |||||
. | Trine Barstad | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Trine M. Stene | SINTEF | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eli Ringdalen | Sintef | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Guri Bjørndal | Bjørndalslaget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bodil Monsen | Sintef | +0:00 | |||||
. | Gro Rypdal | Bluegarden | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Nina Astrid Rieck | Asplan Viak | ||||||
Klasse: D 55-59 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Bernt Rognes | BEKK | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 60-64 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Berit Grande | Sticos | +0:00 | |||||
. | Mildrid Ljosland | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Sissel Horghagen | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Reidun Fallan Smaavik | NAV | +0:00 | |||||
. | May-Britt Bjørnaas | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 60-64 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Tone Kristin Smistad | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Heidi Midtun | Jernbanen | +0:00 | |||||
. | Siri Drogset | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Gunnhild Oftedal | HiST | ||||||
Klasse: D 60-64 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Anne-Sofie Gjermstad | Evry | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 65-69 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Gunn Kari Hygen | Hygen Energi | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anne Furuholt | TOBB | +0:00 | |||||
. | Stina Elfving | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Marit Bjørgum | Statsadvokatene | ||||||
DSQ | Maria Sand | Trondheim Kommune | ||||||
Klasse: D 70-74 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Aud Bodil Lund | HVIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Inger Røhjell | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
. | Halldis Hinsverk Lykke | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Randi Irene Engen | SiT BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Asbjørg Engdal Olsen | Statkraft | +0:00 | |||||
. | Gerd Karin Skjøtskift | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Synnøve Sunde | Miljødirektoratet | ||||||
Klasse: D 70-74 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Torid Kvaal | Fylket | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: D 75-79 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Kari Stølan | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ruth Øfsti | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Gerd Sæternes | Byåsingan | ||||||
Klasse: D 80-84 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Randi Iversen | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Margrete Bekkevahr | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: H 16-64 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Per Didrik Nonstad | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | HÃ¥vard Reitan | Statoil BIL Trondheim | +0:00 | |||||
. | Roar Ansnes | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: H 16-34 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Magnus Nordgård Bolås | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anthony Bossard | Atmel | +0:00 | |||||
. | MArtin H. Sundby | Student | +0:00 | |||||
. | Karl Morten Lunna | Sonans | +0:00 | |||||
. | Vetle Gjeilo | Student | +0:00 | |||||
. | Conor Waller | Student | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eirik Munkeby | Skanska | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tore Munkeby | SAS | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Tobias Schmidt Slørdahl | NTNU | ||||||
Klasse: H 16-34 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Martin Uglem | Student | +0:00 | |||||
. | Erik Aune | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | +0:00 | |||||
. | Erik Frøseth | Oracle | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jerome Soulard | Atmel | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Schmid | Norges Skiforbund | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tommy Schmid | Norges Skiforbund | +0:00 | |||||
. | Alex Pedersen | Trollelg | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eivind Juvik | StatENS vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | +0:00 | |||||
. | Magne Svare | Skanska | +0:00 | |||||
. | Helmer Volden | Wing OK | +0:00 | |||||
. | Frode Lillevold | Gauldalsjentene | +0:00 | |||||
. | Lars Solheim | Gauldalsjentene | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Morten Andreas Nome | UIB | ||||||
Klasse: H 35-39 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Asbjørn Bjørgum | Brikkesys | +0:00 | |||||
. | Andreas Karvonen | Siemens | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ingmund Bjørkan | Kongsberg Seatex BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Gjermund Sægrov | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Hallvard Sægrov | Sonans | ||||||
Klasse: H 35-39 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Petter Andreas Bergh | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Robert Nyhus | TINE Tunga | +0:00 | |||||
. | Per Ole M. Gundersen | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
. | Roar Skulbørstad | Multiconsult | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: H 40-44 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Morten Wennevik | Bouvet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Sverre Andreassen | Eggen Arkitekter | +0:00 | |||||
. | Otto Jonassen Wittner | Uninett | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Gunnar Dyrset | Cybernetica | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kyrre Auran | Ranheim Kraft | +0:00 | |||||
. | Frode Rømma | Acando | +0:00 | |||||
. | Rolf Sigvart Lea Lein | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kurt Amundsen | Avinor | +0:00 | |||||
. | Nils Kristian Skjærvold | St Olav | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Kim Bjerkevoll | Powel | ||||||
Klasse: H 40-44 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Henning Lysaker | Rainpower | +0:00 | |||||
. | Olle Malmring | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øystein Braathen | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Leif Arne Skei | Arkiplan | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øystein Husby | Statnett | +0:00 | |||||
. | Brage Keiserås | Leik | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jardar Lohne | Sleipner | +0:00 | |||||
. | Knut Morten Vangen | Miljødirektoratet BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Vegard Hansen | Prima | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Jørgen Tegdan | Ecotone | ||||||
DSQ | Svenn-Ivar Svendsen | Atmel | ||||||
DSQ | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Statoil | ||||||
Klasse: H 45-49 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Rune Krogh | TrønderEnergi | +0:00 | |||||
. | Robert Olsvik | Idrettens Hus BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ole Hogstad | Drivstua Gartneri | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øystein Grøvlen | Oracle | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Hage | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Bouvet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øyvind Skaug | NCC | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ketil Solem | Broadnet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Morten Korsvold | Marintek | +0:00 | |||||
. | Nils Tesdal | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Arild Heggeset | Fabricom BIL | ||||||
DSQ | Sigurd Stendal | Kantega | ||||||
Klasse: H 45-49 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Hans Arve Kotsbakk | Fengslet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ove Bremseth | Consto | +0:00 | |||||
. | Terje Drøyvold | Tine | +0:00 | |||||
. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Telenor B.I.L. Trondheim | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øystein Wiggen | Lindorf | +0:00 | |||||
. | Roy Seland | Jernbanen | +0:00 | |||||
Arrangør | John Tore Vik | Fylket | ||||||
Klasse: H 50-54 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Hallstein Hemmer | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Petter Opedal | Danica Pensjon | +0:00 | |||||
. | Per Magne Gjersvold | Skanska | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bobo Nordahl | NGU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Geir Paulsen | Siemens | +0:00 | |||||
. | Geir Willumsen | A C Møller Skole | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bjørn Munch | Oracle | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Gunnar Jensås | Natura | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tor Arne Haugen | DNB | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kjell Arne Schanke | E.A. Smith | +0:00 | |||||
. | Erlend Nervik | Unicon | +0:00 | |||||
. | Erling Bye | BDO AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ivar Erdal | Ecotone | +0:00 | |||||
. | Leif-Magne Meringdal | Nortura | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Erik Ledal | Lindbak BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Lars-Erik Borge | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Svein Hjelset | Eget | ||||||
Klasse: H 50-54 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Frode Vassenden | TrønderEnergi | +0:00 | |||||
. | Gunnar Skånøy | Jernbanen | +0:00 | |||||
. | Olve Mogstad | Statnett | +0:00 | |||||
. | Stein Ivar Foss | SIT | +0:00 | |||||
. | Stig Forbord | Optoplan | +0:00 | |||||
. | Arne Helland | Wing OK | +0:00 | |||||
. | Terje Berg | Statkraft | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øyvind Schjelderup | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
. | Frode Haugskott | Skaun kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tor Erik Schjølberg | Statkraft | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Geir Arnesen | Eget | ||||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Eidnes | Uninett | ||||||
Klasse: H 55-59 år/Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Leif Gunnar Smistad | Brannkorpset | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bjarne Bugten | Statoil BIL Trondheim | +0:00 | |||||
. | Robert Von Hirsch | Statkraft | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tore Fornes | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Erik Horghagen | BDO AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Petter Mikalsen | Telenor | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tore Wærnes | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Vemund Jaren | Miljødirektoratet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Frode Stølan | Telenor | +0:00 | |||||
. | Per Morten Lefdal | DnB BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Svein Olav Åmot | TrønderEnergi | +0:00 | |||||
. | Gudmund Melland | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Oddgeir Rokseth | SINTEF Energi | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ola Eiken | Quad geometrics | +0:00 | |||||
. | Rolf Helge Røsand | Rambøll | +0:00 | |||||
. | Helge Eriksen | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Terje Midtbø | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Tor Hammer | BN-Bank | ||||||
Klasse: H 55-59 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Bouvet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | RevisorGruppen Trøndelag AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Inge Nørstebø | Skanska | +0:00 | |||||
. | Dag Stenersen | Sintef | +0:00 | |||||
. | Morten Skoglund | Multiconsult | +0:00 | |||||
. | Lasse Natvig | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Helge Løseth | Statoil | ||||||
Klasse: H 60-64 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Jan Erik Kofoed | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Oddmar Iversen | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bjørn Rindstad | NGU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Klaus Livik | Powel | +0:00 | |||||
. | John Sirum | Rambøll | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anders Gjervan | Charlottenlund videregående skole | +0:00 | |||||
. | Olav Kvittem | Uninett | +0:00 | |||||
. | Stein Arne Sæther | Adresseavisen | +0:00 | |||||
. | Roar Sundby | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ole Nervik | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Even Hofstad | DNB | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bjørn Berger | Statoil | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kjell-Arne Henninen | Bluegarden | +0:00 | |||||
. | Rune M Holt | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Oddbjørn Harbak | Skanska Aktiv Trondheim | ||||||
DSQ | Harald Oftedal | Statoil Stjørdal BIL | ||||||
DSQ | Tore Heggem | HiNT | ||||||
Arrangør | Asbjørn Rønning | Fylket | ||||||
Klasse: H 60-64 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Stein Øvstedal | HIST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Trond Lillealtern | NRK | +0:00 | |||||
. | Frank Bjarkø | NRK | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Terje Skjeggedal | NTNU | ||||||
Klasse: H 65-69 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Reidar Ottem | MTG | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kåre Onsøyen | TrønderEnergi | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jan Olav Ormberg | Eikner Naturstein BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Stein Fanavoll | EMGS | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Ivar Wangensteen | NTNU | ||||||
Klasse: H 65-69 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Per Bjørgum | Politiet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Magne Rø | St. Olavs Hospital | +0:00 | |||||
. | Atle Mørk | SINTEF | +0:00 | |||||
. | Edgar Furuholt | Det Norske | +0:00 | |||||
. | Harald Lauglo | HiST | +0:00 | |||||
. | Egil Repvik | NETTseksjonering | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ståle Engdal | Telenor B.I.L. Trondheim | +0:00 | |||||
. | Per Erik Sundby | Trondheim Kunstmuseum | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ottar G Kristiansen | Evry | +0:00 | |||||
. | Steinar Aasvang | Siemens | +0:00 | |||||
. | Knut Lillealtern | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tore Angell Petersen | Jordskifteretten | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tor Gjermstad | HEMIT | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ole Lutro | NGU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Terje Norddal | Rambøll | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Lars Skrøvseth | VisionTech | ||||||
DSQ | Terje Hanssen | Politiets Il, Trondheim | ||||||
DSQ | Svein Hove | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag | ||||||
Klasse: H 65-69 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Erik Lund | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kristian Fougner | St. Olavs Hospital BIL | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Anders Waage | St. Olavs Hospital | ||||||
Arrangør | Nils Olav Vennevik | Eget | ||||||
Arrangør | Frode Stensrud | Eget | ||||||
Klasse: H 70-74 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Thore Sundsetvik | Smiths | +0:00 | |||||
. | Kjell Atle Strande | Creditreform AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Tore Heimdal | Pirbadet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Bjørn Norberg | Veritas | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: H 70-74 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Torgeir Iversen | Evry | +0:00 | |||||
. | Leidulv Vinje | Spenncon | +0:00 | |||||
. | Torfinn Knotten | StatoilHydro | +0:00 | |||||
. | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | +0:00 | |||||
. | Martin Melhuus | Veritas | +0:00 | |||||
. | Leif Engen | SiT BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eigil Sørli | Q-Free | +0:00 | |||||
. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Øistein Åsmul | Kommunen | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Kjell Bratbergsengen | NTNU bil | ||||||
Arrangør | Tore Kiste | Nidarøst, OK | ||||||
Klasse: H 70-74 år/Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Robert Strøm | Eget | ||||||
DSQ | Torleif Stephansen | Evry | ||||||
DSQ | Carl Martin Larsen | NTNU | ||||||
DSQ | Roar Forbord | Terratec | ||||||
Klasse: H 75-79 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Oddvar Opland | Stompa | +0:00 | |||||
. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
. | Rolf Hellan | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | KÃ¥re Aflekt | NTNU BIL | +0:00 | |||||
. | Magne Sæternes | Justervesenet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Edmund Olsen | NTNU | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Martin Skjetneli | Eget | ||||||
Klasse: H 75-79 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Per Løvås | Vegvesenet | +0:00 | |||||
. | Anders Lauglo | Lauglo GÃ¥rd | +0:00 | |||||
. | Stig Arild Haugskott | Posten | +0:00 | |||||
. | Finn Bjørgum | Eget | +0:00 | |||||
. | Jarle Nestvold | Rambøll | +0:00 | |||||
. | Henry Sundsetvik | OTEK | +0:00 | |||||
. | Gunnar Østerbø | DnB Sport | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Torger Elseth | Eget | ||||||
Klasse: H 80-84 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Oddgeir Øfsti | NTNUI | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Gunnar Smistad | Brannkorpset | ||||||
Klasse: H 80-84 år/Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Paul Forseth | Trondheim Kommune | +0:00 | |||||
. | Arne Kjell Foldvik | NTNUI | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: H 85-89 år/Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Brynjulf Forseth | Busklein gård | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: Gjester-Kort (hvit) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: Gjester-Mellom (rød) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Even Bye | Skoleelev | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Svein Rypdal Henninen | Skoleelev | ||||||
Klasse: Gjester-Mellom (grønn) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Lene Berg Hanssen | I Beste Laget | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: Gjester-Lang (blå) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | +0:00 | |||||
. | Eirik Marthinsen | Petrell AS | +0:00 | |||||
. | Ola Keiserås | Skoleelev | +0:00 | |||||
. | Roar Wærnes | Telenor | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 august 2015, 14:57:53 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 339 |
Antall startet: | 339 |