Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SWECOSPRINTEN 16. mai 2015

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

15:41

+0:00

2.

Marit Vala

15:50

+0:09

3.

Mai Elin Watson

15:57

+0:16

4.

Anna Ulvens›en

16:00

+0:19

5.

Ida Lindkvist

16:03

+0:22

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

16:41

+1:00

7.

Gry Granstedt

17:21

+1:40

8.

Rannveig J›rgensen

17:46

+2:05

9.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

18:43

+3:02

10.

Kristine Fjeldbo

18:50

+3:09

11.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

19:30

+3:49

12.

Christine Turter Sandvold

19:57

+4:16

13.

Aurora Foss›y

20:03

+4:22

14.

Guro Heimstad Kleiven

20:10

+4:29

15.

Toril Nes

20:53

+5:12

16.

Heidi Jensen

21:00

+5:19

17.

Camilla hman

21:14

+5:33

18.

Anette Kleppest›

21:22

+5:41

19.

Marte Fallbakken Berge

22:06

+6:25

DSQ

Kathrine Nilsen Sellevoll

30:00

33

DNS

Kristine Fjellanger

DNS

Linn Hokholt

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Ruttenborg

12:51

+0:00

2.

Sindre stgulen Deisz

12:58

+0:07

3.

Simen Aamodt

13:04

+0:13

4.

Eivind Skarpsno

13:30

+0:39

5.

Halvor Eid Nielsen den ekte

13:44

+0:53

6.

Sondre S Gullord

13:46

+0:55

7.

Bj›rn Lundanes

13:47

+0:56

8.

Harald Kalager

14:10

+1:19

8.

Jonas Espedal

14:10

+1:19

10.

Rasmus R›rholt Theisen

14:22

+1:31

10.

Seppo J„rvinen

14:22

+1:31

12.

Trygve Olsen

14:25

+1:34

13.

Simen Olafsen

14:36

+1:45

14.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

14:45

+1:54

15.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

14:47

+1:56

16.

Lukas Rodewohl

14:50

+1:59

17.

Thorstein Wang

14:53

+2:02

18.

Simen Eid Nielsen

15:04

+2:13

19.

Even Nyhus

15:11

+2:20

20.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

15:17

+2:26

21.

Kristoffer Nesland

15:20

+2:29

22.

Wolfgang Kampel

15:36

+2:45

23.

Markus Glad

15:39

+2:48

24.

Frederik Seeger

16:09

+3:18

25.

Isak Bergset

16:10

+3:19

26.

Fredrik Steinsvik

16:16

+3:25

27.

Gustav Fiskum

16:17

+3:26

28.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

16:20

+3:29

29.

Simen Teigen S›g†rd

17:57

+5:06

30.

Terje Skjeggedal

19:25

+6:34

DSQ

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

17:26

36

DNS

Bj›rn J. Field

DNS

Mikal Brastad Larsen


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2015, 17:59:18

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

51