Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 1:07:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristin Viken | Eiker | 1:07:15 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Sofia List | Eiker | 1:07:33 | +0:19 | ||||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helle Kornerud | Eiker | 40:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Egil Hoen | Eiker | 41:17 | +0:20 | ||||
3. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 42:41 | +1:44 | ||||
4. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 42:57 | +2:00 | ||||
5. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 44:14 | +3:17 | ||||
6. | Ole Throndsen | Kongsberg | 46:48 | +5:51 | ||||
7. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 46:56 | +5:59 | ||||
8. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 49:02 | +8:05 | ||||
9. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 49:19 | +8:22 | ||||
10. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 50:49 | +9:52 | ||||
11. | Johanne Viken Flaten | Eiker | 51:18 | +10:21 | ||||
12. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 52:29 | +11:32 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Lysaker | Eiker | 56:20 | +15:23 | ||||
14. | Anne Smedberg | Eiker | 57:10 | +16:13 | ||||
15. | Ingrid Letmolie | Eiker | 57:29 | +16:32 | ||||
16. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 57:30 | +16:33 | ||||
17. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 59:36 | +18:39 | ||||
18. | Hanne Lysaker Næss | Eiker | 1:04:19 | +23:22 | ||||
19. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 1:05:48 | +24:51 | ||||
20. | Helga Peveri | Eiker | 1:09:35 | +28:38 | ||||
21. | Helge Haga | Eiker | 1:21:12 | +40:15 | ||||
22. | Knut Lande | Eiker | 1:30:36 | +49:39 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eirin Haugen | Eiker | 49:20 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 50:50 | +1:30 | ||||
3. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 53:33 | +4:13 | ||||
4. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 53:53 | +4:33 | ||||
5. | Henrik Herø | Eiker | 55:37 | +6:17 | ||||
6. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 57:16 | +7:56 | ||||
7. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:00:36 | +11:16 | ||||
8. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 1:01:41 | +12:21 | ||||
9. | Helge Lysaker | Eiker | 1:11:56 | +22:36 | ||||
10. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 1:24:27 | +35:07 | ||||
11. | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 1:27:42 | +38:22 | ||||
Klasse: 6 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 44:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 53:34 | +9:34 | ||||
3. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 1:00:02 | +16:02 | ||||
4. | Ole Johnny Petersen | Eiker | 1:00:50 | +16:50 | ||||
5. | Hans R. Bakken | Eiker | 1:04:55 | +20:55 | ||||
6. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker | 1:05:12 | +21:12 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 mai 2015, 18:00:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 42 |