Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kransekakestafetten 16. juni 2015

Klasse: Kransekakestafetten

1.

Asker Skiklubb 3

 

53:47

 

1

Petra Hoveid

11:48

8.

11:48

8.

2

Axel Hoveid

15:21

4.

27:09

4.

3

Gjermund Gravir

26:38

6.

53:47

1.

2.

Asker Skiklubb 1

 

55:25

 

1

Eilev Kvaale

9:48

2.

9:48

2.

2

Sander Arntzen

12:24

1.

22:12

1.

3

Silje Arntzen

33:13

13.

55:25

2.

3.

Asker Skiklubb 5

 

56:02

 

1

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

10:46

7.

10:46

7.

2

Aina Østhus Gravir

22:00

12.

32:46

8.

3

Per Clemet Wisløff

23:16

3.

56:02

3.

4.

Sturla, IF 16

 

56:08

 

1

Truls Natland Karlsen

16:54

19.

16:54

19.

2

Johan Kristian Undeland

17:51

5.

34:45

10.

3

Sturla Frydenlund

21:23

2.

56:08

4.

5.

Asker Skiklubb 4

 

57:59

 

1

Ina Martini

9:45

1.

9:45

1.

2

Bjørn Martini

14:01

3.

23:46

2.

3

Felix Finsrud

34:13

16.

57:59

5.

6.

Asker Skiklubb 2

 

58:05

 

1

Sara Martini

15:49

17.

15:49

17.

2

Sondre Ytterbø

13:52

2.

29:41

5.

3

Marit Isachsen

28:24

8.

58:05

6.

7.

Røyken O-lag 8

 

58:19

 

1

Mats Ishii Horni Johnsen

17:33

21.

17:33

21.

2

Sanna Antell

19:31

8.

37:04

14.

3

Tone Skram

21:15

1.

58:19

7.

8.

Sturla, IF 17

 

1:01:58

 

1

Olav Iversland

12:39

9.

12:39

9.

2

Trygve Iversland

25:02

15.

37:41

16.

3

Tibor Vári

24:17

4.

1:01:58

8.

9.

Sturla, IF 22

 

1:02:02

 

1

Solveig Hubschle

15:23

16.

15:23

16.

2

Kristoffer Hübschle

19:28

7.

34:51

11.

3

Nicolai Hübschle

27:11

7.

1:02:02

9.

10.

Sturla, IF 15

 

1:03:52

 

1

Ingrid Bogen Arenth

10:25

4.

10:25

4.

2

Torbjørn Bogen

27:17

19.

37:42

17.

3

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

26:10

5.

1:03:52

10.

11.

Sturla, IF 21

 

1:05:59

 

1

Martin Kaiser

10:34

6.

10:34

6.

2

Karl Anton Undeland

19:54

9.

30:28

7.

3

Snorre Frydenlund

35:31

17.

1:05:59

11.

12.

Sturla, IF 18

 

1:08:11

 

1

Ane Smemo

14:34

12.

14:34

12.

2

Sigurd Smemo

19:56

10.

34:30

9.

3

Rune Sørensen

33:41

14.

1:08:11

12.

13.

Røyken O-lag 12

 

1:08:26

 

1

Inger-Helene Carlsen

10:26

5.

10:26

5.

2

Silje Carlsen

27:12

18.

37:38

15.

3

Peter Carlsen

30:48

11.

1:08:26

13.

14.

Røyken OL 6

 

1:08:39

 

1

Simen Kolbergsrud

15:12

14.

15:12

14.

2

Birgitte Bekkelund

23:07

14.

38:19

18.

3

Kjell Rønneberg

30:20

10.

1:08:39

14.

15.

Røyken OL 14

 

1:13:25

 

1

Marie Kvarme

10:20

3.

10:20

3.

2

Ingeborg Kvarme

20:05

11.

30:25

6.

3

Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme

43:00

23.

1:13:25

15.

16.

Sturla, IF 19

 

1:16:07

 

1

Tuva Smemo

14:19

11.

14:19

11.

2

Trond Smemo

22:23

13.

36:42

13.

3

Aud Ellen Brevik

39:25

19.

1:16:07

16.

17.

Sturla, IF 23

 

1:18:13

 

1

Sivert Knutheim

16:57

20.

16:57

20.

2

Lukas Klausen

18:58

6.

35:55

12.

3

Geir Thomas Knutheim

42:18

22.

1:18:13

17.

18.

Sturla, IF 20

 

1:18:18

 

1

Jens Wold

15:11

13.

15:11

13.

2

Merethe Undeland

29:05

21.

44:16

20.

3

Helle Egeberg Vári

34:02

15.

1:18:18

18.

19.

Røyken OL 9

 

1:20:14

 

1

Ola Kjølstad

15:51

18.

15:51

18.

2

Storm Hønsi Pettersen

35:16

23.

51:07

22.

3

Ida Svanberg

29:07

9.

1:20:14

19.

20.

Lierbygda OL 24

 

1:23:40

 

1

Christan Hals

22:49

23.

22:49

23.

2

Ole Johnny Bråthen

28:09

20.

50:58

21.

3

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

32:42

12.

1:23:40

20.

21.

Røyken OL 7

 

1:25:37

 

1

Andrea Opsahl

15:19

15.

15:19

15.

2

Cathrine Norvik

26:27

16.

41:46

19.

3

Vemund Rønneberg

43:51

24.

1:25:37

21.

22.

Røyken OL 10

 

1:29:57

 

1

Aimée Hvidsten

24:00

24.

24:00

24.

2

Solveig Sletner

30:10

22.

54:10

23.

3

Jon Erik Kvarme

35:47

18.

1:29:57

22.

23.

Røyken OL 11

 

1:36:41

 

1

Martin Nøst Hegge

19:06

22.

19:06

22.

2

Elisabeth Holth Johannessen

36:32

24.

55:38

24.

3

Morten Johannessen

41:03

21.

1:36:41

23.

24.

Røyken OL 13

 

1:37:06

 

1

Øyvind Schibsted

14:00

10.

14:00

10.

2

Inger Schibstedt

42:23

25.

56:23

25.

3

Christian Shibstedt

40:43

20.

1:37:06

24.

25.

Sturla, IF 25

 

1:47:55

 

2

Fride Sørensen

26:38

17.

26:38

3.

3

Kristin Sørensen

1:21:17

25.

1:47:55

25.

26.

Asker Skiklubb

 

20:03

 

Rune

19:58

10.

19:58

1.

Håkon Wold

20:03

11.

20:03

2.

Marianne Spanli

55:45

12.

20:03

2.

Olivia Kjølstad

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Nora Christine Hansen

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Thea Charlotte Hansen

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Øyvind Roger Hansen

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Maren Teigen

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Terje Henriksen

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Jonas Myhr

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Trygve Myhr

.

20:03

2.

DNS

Per Wiréhn

.

20:03

2.

DNS


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2015, 21:38:11

Arrangør:

Buskerud o-krets

Antall deltagere:

86

Antall startet:

77