Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Egil Tronrud | Eiker | 18:51 | +0:00 | 9:58 | |||
2. | Phillip August Fleischer | Eiker | 25:55 | +7:04 | 13:42 | |||
3. | Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 49:14 | +30:23 | 26:02 | |||
4. | Nila Hilleren | Eiker | 1:03:21 | +44:30 | 33:31 | |||
5. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 1:03:29 | +44:38 | 33:35 | |||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johanne Viken Flaten | Eiker | 33:04 | +0:00 | 11:41 | |||
2. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 33:09 | +0:05 | 11:42 | |||
3. | Jonas Solem Tronrud | Eiker | 36:43 | +3:39 | 12:58 | |||
4. | Kristin Viken | Eiker | 37:27 | +4:23 | 13:13 | |||
5. | Bjørn Lysaker | Eiker | 40:14 | +7:10 | 14:13 | |||
6. | Hanne Lysaker Næss | Eiker | 41:48 | +8:44 | 14:46 | |||
7. | Marit Westerhus | Eiker | 43:19 | +10:15 | 15:18 | |||
8. | Knut Lande | Eiker | 45:38 | +12:34 | 16:07 | |||
9. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Notodden | 48:07 | +15:03 | 17:00 | |||
10. | Maria Bryksina | privat | 48:16 | +15:12 | 17:03 | |||
11. | Rolf Justad | Hellas | 50:12 | +17:08 | 17:44 | |||
12. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 51:02 | +17:58 | 18:01 | |||
13. | Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren | Eiker | 53:38 | +20:34 | 18:57 | |||
14. | Helge Haga | Eiker | 1:03:24 | +30:20 | 22:24 | |||
15. | Ingrid Letmolie | Eiker | 1:04:37 | +31:33 | 22:49 | |||
16. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 1:04:39 | +31:35 | 22:50 | |||
DSQ | Helga Peveri | Eiker | 1:16:41 | 166 163 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 35:06 | +0:00 | 8:38 | |||
2. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden | 36:17 | +1:11 | 8:56 | |||
3. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 36:59 | +1:53 | 9:06 | |||
4. | Sølvi Fossøy | Notodden | 39:14 | +4:08 | 9:39 | |||
5. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 41:16 | +6:10 | 10:09 | |||
6. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 46:11 | +11:05 | 11:22 | |||
7. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 46:53 | +11:47 | 11:32 | |||
8. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 46:54 | +11:48 | 11:33 | |||
9. | August Borgevad Kornerud | Eiker | 49:34 | +14:28 | 12:12 | |||
10. | Runar Kirkerud | Eiker | 49:53 | +14:47 | 12:17 | |||
11. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 50:59 | +15:53 | 12:33 | |||
12. | Helge Lysaker | Eiker | 53:10 | +18:04 | 13:05 | |||
13. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 53:54 | +18:48 | 13:16 | |||
14. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 53:57 | +18:51 | 13:17 | |||
15. | Henning Gaarder | Konnerud | 58:46 | +23:40 | 14:28 | |||
16. | Anita Hanssen | Eiker | 59:24 | +24:18 | 14:37 | |||
17. | Eirin Haugen | Eiker | 59:34 | +24:28 | 14:40 | |||
DSQ | Henrik Herø | Eiker | 44:15 | 158 164 170 161 163 | ||||
DSQ | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 1:02:24 | 163 | ||||
Klasse: 6 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Axel Berlin | Eiker | 44:20 | +0:00 | 8:11 | |||
2. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 51:29 | +7:09 | 9:30 | |||
3. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 51:44 | +7:24 | 9:33 | |||
4. | Hans R. Bakken | Eiker | 55:39 | +11:19 | 10:17 | |||
5. | HÃ¥vard Klokkerud | Eiker | 57:25 | +13:05 | 10:36 | |||
DSQ | Martin Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 1:31:50 | 156 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 1:39:48 | 167 169 171 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 juni 2015, 19:55:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 48 |
Antall startet: | 48 |