Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Hoensvannet 11. juni 2015

Løypelegger: Åmund Tonna

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

18:45

+0:00

11:01

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

35:06

+0:00

12:06

2.

Jon Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

39:29

+4:23

13:36

3.

Egil Tronrud

Eiker

42:44

+7:38

14:44

4.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Notodden

44:25

+9:19

15:18

5.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

45:22

+10:16

15:38

6.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

46:51

+11:45

16:09

7.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

47:16

+12:10

16:17

8.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

47:52

+12:46

16:30

9.

Helge Haga

Eiker

48:09

+13:03

16:36

10.

Marit Westerhus

Eiker

48:14

+13:08

16:37

11.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

50:27

+15:21

17:23

12.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

1:02:07

+27:01

21:25

13.

Knut Lande

Eiker

1:16:45

+41:39

26:27

DSQ

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

42:42

154

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sølvi Fossøy

Notodden

47:22

+0:00

12:27

2.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

48:38

+1:16

12:47

3.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

49:33

+2:11

13:02

4.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

50:26

+3:04

13:16

5.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

56:00

+8:38

14:44

6.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

57:06

+9:44

15:01

7.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

58:19

+10:57

15:20

8.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

58:50

+11:28

15:28

9.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:00:28

+13:06

15:54

10.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:00:41

+13:19

15:58

11.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:02:18

+14:56

16:23

12.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:03:37

+16:15

16:44

13.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:04:04

+16:42

16:51

14.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:06:58

+19:36

17:37

15.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:07:18

+19:56

17:42

15.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

1:07:18

+19:56

17:42

17.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:10:02

+22:40

18:25

18.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

1:22:20

+34:58

21:40

19.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:39:01

+51:39

26:03

DSQ

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

46:25

167 158 166 160 159 172 173 164 165

DSQ

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

46:30

172 173 164 165

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

49:30

+0:00

9:10

2.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

55:22

+5:52

10:15

3.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:07:59

+18:29

12:35

4.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

1:10:00

+20:30

12:57

5.

Jonas Solem Tronrud

Eiker

1:28:50

+39:20

16:27


Sist oppdatert:

11 juni 2015, 22:55:57

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41