Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 3 17. juni 2015

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linda Svendgård

Skøynar

Hege Hallan

Skøynar

15:03

95

Håkon Hallan

Skøynar

12:53

Marit Svendgård

Skøynar

13:04

Trym Nergård Rønning

Skøynar

16:46

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:44

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Jørgen Aarsbog

Frol IL

27:50

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:23

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

44:13

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Arnhild Brustad

Verdal OK

Kari Solli

Verdal OK

Tobias Kvål Sandmo

Verdal OK

Kari Hynne

Verdal OK

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

34:11

Gunvor Bolstad

Skøynar

22:35

Selma Støre

Skøynar

21:20

Mina Roos Øyen

Skøynar

21:22

Geir Øyen

Skøynar

Sofia Roos

Skøynar

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

23:33

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

23:18

Benedicte Olsen

Skøynar

15:12

Sara Olsen

Skøynar

21:42

Ina Fundtaunet

Skøynar

20:51

Arnfinn Rønning

Skøynar

33:40

Joralf Lyngen

Skøynar

33:00

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

15:30

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

15:18

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

23:07

Johanne Munekby

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

22:50

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

11:02

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

Skøynar

17:22

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Veie

Skøynar

15:31

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

18:37

+3:06

3.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

21:13

+5:42

4.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

22:19

+6:48

5.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

22:43

+7:12

6.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

24:25

+8:54

7.

Kari Melby

Verdal OK

24:43

+9:12

8.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

25:47

+10:16

9.

Guro Hegstad

Skøynar

28:06

+12:35

10.

Ivar Veie

Skøynar

28:57

+13:26

11.

Rebekka Veie

Skøynar

28:59

+13:28

12.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

29:02

+13:31

13.

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

30:02

+14:31

50

14.

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

30:03

+14:32

50

15.

Ingrid Svendgård

Skøynar

31:32

+16:01

16.

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

31:37

+16:06

17.

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

31:38

+16:07

18.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

33:40

+18:09

19.

Magnar Bolstad

Skøynar

34:36

+19:05

20.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

35:05

+19:34

21.

Anton Hovdal

Skøynar

38:08

+22:37

22.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

38:12

+22:41

23.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

38:41

+23:10

24.

Erik Dypdahl

Frol IL

39:59

+24:28

25.

Svein Arnt Eklo

Verdal OK

40:51

+25:20

26.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

41:55

+26:24

27.

Tove Kippe

Verdal OK

42:00

+26:29

28.

Grete Brataker

Verdal OK

44:48

+29:17

29.

Laura Hegstad

Skøynar

48:03

+32:32

30.

Silje Gran

Skøynar

49:53

+34:22

31.

Elin Fiskvik

Skøynar

49:56

+34:25

32.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

54:37

+39:06

33.

Christian Alstad

Frol IL

55:28

+39:57

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Kjell Georg Hegstad

Skøynar

Mona Lund Veie

Skøynar

Gudlaug Reinås

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Stokke

Skøynar

32:55

+0:00

49

2.

Hallbjørn Holberg

Skøynar

33:30

+0:35

3.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

39:12

+6:17

4.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

39:46

+6:51

5.

Hege Hegstad

Skøynar

45:10

+12:15

6.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

48:33

+15:38

7.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:03:20

+30:25

8.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

1:23:19

+50:24

9.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

1:23:24

+50:29

10.

Liva Mari Løvstad

Verdal OK

1:23:26

+50:31

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

25:14

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:18

+2:04

3.

Per Arve Hammer

Skøynar

29:01

+3:47

4.

Hallvar Hallan

Skøynar

29:50

+4:36

5.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

30:41

+5:27

6.

Stig Rune Holberg

Skøynar

30:58

+5:44

7.

Simen Hegstad

Skøynar

31:49

+6:35

8.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

32:08

+6:54

9.

Per M Kvam

Inderøy il

33:09

+7:55

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

33:31

+8:17

11.

Knut Evenhus

Skøynar

34:31

+9:17

12.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

34:41

+9:27

13.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

36:33

+11:19

14.

Svein Holberg

Skøynar

37:39

+12:25

15.

Otto Brustad

Verdal OK

38:11

+12:57

16.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

40:01

+14:47

17.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

41:11

+15:57

18.

Iselina Imsland

Frol IL

41:41

+16:27

19.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

41:42

+16:28

20.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

43:41

+18:27

21.

Ranveig Irene Brustad

Verdal OK

44:23

+19:09

22.

Kjell Olav Melbye

Verdal OK

44:54

+19:40

23.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

50:35

+25:21

24.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

51:33

+26:19

25.

Gudmund Nesgård

Skøynar

52:17

+27:03

26.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

54:22

+29:08

27.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

54:33

+29:19

28.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

58:51

+33:37

29.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

58:53

+33:39

30.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

1:00:47

+35:33

31.

Haldor Kippe

Verdal OK

1:11:42

+46:28

32.

Beate Kippe

Verdal OK

1:11:47

+46:33

33.

Leah Berglund

Skøynar

1:24:14

+59:00

34.

Andrea Østerås Berntsen

Skøynar

1:24:23

+59:09

DSQ

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

1:03:50

60

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

31:03

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

31:46

+0:43

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

33:41

+2:38

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

37:13

+6:10

5.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

38:11

+7:08

6.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

38:55

+7:52

7.

Anders Israelsson

Skøynar

41:19

+10:16

8.

John Ola Hovdal

Skøynar

41:34

+10:31

9.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

42:58

+11:55

10.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

43:05

+12:02

11.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

44:01

+12:58

12.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

44:16

+13:13

13.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

44:46

+13:43

14.

Kirsten Marie Lynum

Skøynar

46:09

+15:06

15.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

47:49

+16:46

16.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

50:05

+19:02

17.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

55:19

+24:16

18.

Tore Markhus

Verdal OK

59:58

+28:55

19.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:02:22

+31:19

DSQ

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

18:35

76 77 78 79 80 42 50 95

DSQ

Eline Kippe

Verdal OK

1:54:21

79 80 42 50

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

36:44

+0:00

2.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

38:42

+1:58

3.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

41:26

+4:42

4.

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

41:54

+5:10

5.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

44:13

+7:29

6.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

48:33

+11:49

7.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

49:05

+12:21

8.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

50:25

+13:41

9.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

50:33

+13:49

10.

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

54:27

+17:43

11.

Petter Markhus

Verdal OK

1:01:23

+24:39

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joar Svendgård

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Asbjørn Strøm

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Lars Strøm

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Knut Hallan

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Tone Flægstad

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Erling Ronglan

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Hallbjørn Holberg

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Tone Nergård

Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juni 2015, 20:50:37

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

165

Antall startet:

165