Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sommerløpet 18. juni 2015

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aurora Ness Gundersveen

Røyken OL

33:46

31

Nora Glad

Røyken OL

45:59

William Gran Sørensen

Røyken OL

37:52

Kristin Lian

Røyken OL

45:42

Jostein Lian

Røyken OL

27:41

Selina Hansen

Røyken OL

38:08

Markus Bergum

Røyken OL

37:56

Isabell Bergum

Røyken OL

38:08

Natalia Havnen

Røyken OL

1:00:43

Birk Håkonsen

Røyken OL

39:33

Isak Harbo-Haase

Røyken OL

40:06

Amanda Håkonson

Røyken OL

1:15:36

35

Eira Harbo-Haase

Røyken OL

1:15:30

35

Linus Hognestad Sennels

Røyken OL

58:11

36 38 100

Bendik Horgen Rasmussen

Røyken OL

58:03

36 38 100

Sebastian Hannevold

Røyken OL

47:34

100

Aimee Hvidsten

Røyken OL

46:06

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nora Hansen

Røyken OL

28:57

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Abel

Røyken OL

39:59

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Johansen

Røyken OL

39:53

+0:00

2.

Nora Gran Sørensen

Røyken OL

40:03

+0:10

3.

Marthe Graff-Wiik

Røyken OL

40:46

+0:53

4.

Bettina Nystuen

Røyken OL

40:54

+1:01

5.

Tomine Ness Gundersveen

Røyken OL

40:58

+1:05

6.

Magdalen Havnen

Røyken OL

59:51

+19:58

Klasse: H11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Haugland

Røyken OL

20:01

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Smesrud Olsen

Røyken OL

20:06

+0:05

3.

Eskil Stangebye

Røyken OL

20:08

+0:07

4.

Daniel Nystuen

Røyken OL

21:56

+1:55

5.

Simen Kolbergsrud

Røyken OL

24:45

+4:44

6.

Thomas Adrian Berg

Røyken OL

30:20

+10:19

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mina Akiko Johnsen

Røyken OL

19:58

+0:00

2.

Marie Kvarme

Røyken OL

20:32

+0:34

3.

Celine Sanne

Røyken OL

33:55

+13:57

4.

Andrea Opsahl

Røyken OL

33:56

+13:58

5.

Andrea Fjell

Røyken OL

34:08

+14:10

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Kjølstad

Røyken OL

22:28

+0:00

2.

Vegard Geicke

Røyken OL

30:00

+7:32

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Elise Carlsen

Røyken OL

42:45

+0:00

2.

Olivia Kjølstad

Røyken OL

44:00

+1:15

50

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole-Henrik Bjerknes

Røyken OL

28:45

+0:00

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Kjelle

Røyken OL

21:35

+0:00

2.

Ingeborg Kvarme

Røyken OL

22:14

+0:39

3.

Vera Gano Mønnich

Røyken OL

39:14

+17:39

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Argie Gabrillo

Røyken OL

50:47

+0:00

Klasse: Voksen-Rekrutt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Berg

Røyken OL

24:16

+0:00

2.

Leif Erik Havnen

Røyken OL

24:59

+0:43

3.

Lars Petter Fjær

Røyken OL

42:05

+17:49

4.

Inger Helene Carlsen

Røyken OL

45:51

+21:35

5.

Morten Fjell

Røyken OL

46:02

+21:46


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2015, 23:22:46

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50