Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kopi av St. Hanskuten 20. juni 2015

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

2:37:52

+0:00

Klasse: D 19-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pauline Bellingmo

OL Gaula

1:36:30

+0:00

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:40:10

+0:00

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

1:30:21

+0:00

2.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:40:12

+9:51

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torid Kvaal

Freidig

1:56:11

+0:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Bellingmo

OL Gaula

1:10:18

+0:00

2.

Even Kjøsen Unsgård

IL Leik

1:10:44

+0:26

3.

Odin Unsgård

IL Leik

1:36:23

+26:05

Klasse: H 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

1:42:56

+0:00

Klasse: H 19-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:42:08

+0:00

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

2:12:07

+0:00

2.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

2:16:38

+4:31

3.

Hans Boye Skogstad

OL Gaula

3:13:51

+1:01:44

DSQ

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Longva

Byåsen IL

2:10:02

+0:00

2.

Bjørn P. Løvås

Nidarøst OK

2:33:47

+23:45

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Arnesen

2:01:30

+0:00

2.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

2:20:02

+18:32

3.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

2:21:12

+19:42

4.

Hallgeir Øian

OL Gaula

2:33:34

+32:04

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørund Eldevik

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1:13:53

+0:00

2.

Jon Arne Klemetsaune

OL Trollelg

1:31:18

+17:25

3.

Harald Lauglo

OL Trollelg

2:40:20

+1:26:27

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

1:28:50

+0:00

2.

Torleif Stephansen

Nidarøst OK

1:30:38

+1:48

3.

Gunnar Østerbø

Freidig

1:32:31

+3:41

4.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

1:51:45

+22:55

5.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

1:58:17

+29:27

6.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

2:06:03

+37:13

7.

Henry Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

2:44:19

+1:15:29

Klasse: Tur kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

58:28

+0:00

2.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

59:07

+0:39

3.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

59:17

+0:49

4.

Conrad Unsgård

IL Leik

59:23

+0:55

5.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:00:49

+2:21

6.

Reidar Solem

OL Gaula

1:01:52

+3:24

7.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:44:27

+45:59

Klasse: Tur lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

1:21:04

+0:00

1.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

1:21:04

+0:00

3.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

1:36:04

+15:00

4.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

1:40:57

+19:53

5.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

2:37:52

+1:16:48

6.

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

2:38:26

+1:17:22

7.

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

2:39:15

+1:18:11

8.

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

2:39:19

+1:18:15


Sist oppdatert:

1 juli 2015, 21:38:04

Arrangør:

Gaula, OL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46