Klasse: Damer åpen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Wiig Mathisen | Porsgrunn OL | 42:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker OL | 49:09 | +6:13 | ||||
3. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker OL | 52:44 | +9:48 | ||||
4. | Gunnar Østerbø | Freidig | 54:41 | +11:45 | ||||
5. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker OL | 54:51 | +11:55 | ||||
6. | Hilde Storløkken | Kongsberg OL | 55:42 | +12:46 | ||||
7. | Helga Haverstad | Lierbygda OL | 1:02:14 | +19:18 | ||||
8. | Fride Sørensen | Sturla, IF | 1:03:10 | +20:14 | ||||
9. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 1:05:19 | +22:23 | ||||
10. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker OL | 1:07:27 | +24:31 | ||||
11. | Svein Børge Haugberg | Sandefjord OK | 1:13:48 | +30:52 | ||||
12. | Kristin Sørensen | Sturla, IF | 1:14:27 | +31:31 | ||||
13. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 1:16:38 | +33:42 | ||||
14. | Turid Giil | Rond OL | 1:24:36 | +41:40 | ||||
15. | Live Joronn Ytrehus | Ringerike OL | 1:32:28 | +49:32 | ||||
DSQ | Torid Kvaal | Freidig | 56:30 | 129 122 123 126 | ||||
DNS | Grete Hovi | Skien OK | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer åpen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 45:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lars Erik Gjein | Sandefjord OK | 48:35 | +3:30 | ||||
3. | Sigmund Vister | Indre Østfold | 48:53 | +3:48 | ||||
4. | Kjell Arild Karlsen | Fredrikstad SK | 49:09 | +4:04 | 12 | |||
5. | Simen Kjær Haugberg | Nydalens SK | 53:42 | +8:37 | ||||
6. | Kristian Kullerud | Konnerud IL | 55:16 | +10:11 | ||||
7. | Trond Lund | IL Tyrving | 55:34 | +10:29 | ||||
8. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker OL | 57:24 | +12:19 | 114 12 | |||
9. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 58:53 | +13:48 | ||||
10. | Gjermund Røren | Eiker OL | 1:01:02 | +15:57 | ||||
11. | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | Lierbygda OL | 1:02:53 | +17:48 | ||||
12. | Øivind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 1:04:24 | +19:19 | ||||
13. | Ole Johnny Petersen | Eiker OL | 1:06:44 | +21:39 | ||||
14. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:10:14 | +25:09 | ||||
15. | Elias Bergset | IL Veten | 1:15:51 | +30:46 | ||||
16. | Anders Bergset | IL Veten | 1:15:53 | +30:48 | ||||
17. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker OL | 1:18:19 | +33:14 | ||||
18. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:20:41 | +35:36 | ||||
DSQ | Per Arne Arnesen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 28:35 | 171 120 121 122 12 125 127 128 172 130 131 173 20... | ||||
DSQ | Peter Carlsen | Røyken OL | 1:04:57 | 120 124 | ||||
DSQ | Torbjørn Nørbech | Ringerike OL | 1:21:14 | 120 | ||||
DNS | PÃ¥l Spone | Modum OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 juli 2015, 20:58:40 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 37 |