Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sverre Turter Sandvold | NTNUI | 48:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eirik Watterdal | Bækkelagets SK | 50:44 | +2:27 | ||||
3. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 50:51 | +2:34 | ||||
4. | Gunnar Fiskum | NVE | 53:38 | +5:21 | ||||
5. | Lars Iver Aarseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 56:56 | +8:39 | ||||
6. | Eskil Dahlen | Telenor | 59:25 | +11:08 | ||||
7. | Rolf Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 59:29 | +11:12 | ||||
8. | Olav Nedrelid | Oppsal IF | 1:00:06 | +11:49 | ||||
9. | Halvor Aurmo | Heming Orientering | 1:04:22 | +16:05 | ||||
10. | Halvor Lund | Freidig, SPK | 1:04:28 | +16:11 | ||||
11. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 1:04:30 | +16:13 | ||||
12. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:04:32 | +16:15 | ||||
13. | Daniel Fløtre | Kongsberg OL | 1:05:57 | +17:40 | ||||
14. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:10:43 | +22:26 | ||||
15. | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 1:12:23 | +24:06 | ||||
16. | PerIvar Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 1:12:36 | +24:19 | ||||
17. | Magne Brekke | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:12:38 | +24:21 | ||||
18. | Paul Torvund | Østmarka OK | 1:14:14 | +25:57 | ||||
19. | Erlend Nydal | NTNUI | 1:18:43 | +30:26 | ||||
20. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:19:31 | +31:14 | ||||
21. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 1:19:43 | +31:26 | ||||
22. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:20:57 | +32:40 | ||||
23. | Kyrre Gran | FET O-lag | 1:23:12 | +34:55 | ||||
24. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:29:01 | +40:44 | ||||
25. | Richard Blom | FBI | 1:33:40 | +45:23 | ||||
26. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:38:56 | +50:39 | ||||
27. | Petter Christensen | Veritas | 1:39:29 | +51:12 | ||||
28. | Stig Pedersen | FLO Kjeller BIL | 1:41:06 | +52:49 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 1:17:33 | 70 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 39:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 45:36 | +6:06 | ||||
3. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 46:36 | +7:06 | ||||
4. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 48:16 | +8:46 | ||||
5. | Ove Kristian Jødal | Bækkelagets SK | 48:57 | +9:27 | ||||
6. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 49:20 | +9:50 | ||||
7. | Lea Tonjer | OSI | 49:50 | +10:20 | ||||
8. | Anders Eknes | NORconsult | 50:58 | +11:28 | ||||
9. | Jørn Bue Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 52:32 | +13:02 | ||||
10. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 52:36 | +13:06 | ||||
11. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 53:06 | +13:36 | ||||
12. | Marit Kvittem | DNVGL | 53:36 | +14:06 | ||||
13. | Håkon Børli | Fossum IF | 55:20 | +15:50 | ||||
14. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 56:41 | +17:11 | ||||
15. | Kristin Waage | GjØ/VARD | 58:00 | +18:30 | ||||
16. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 59:43 | +20:13 | ||||
17. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:00:12 | +20:42 | ||||
18. | Kjell Røkke | REINERTSEN | 1:00:47 | +21:17 | ||||
19. | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK | 1:03:54 | +24:24 | ||||
20. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 1:03:59 | +24:29 | ||||
21. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 1:05:13 | +25:43 | ||||
22. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 1:09:09 | +29:39 | ||||
23. | Tor A Ommundsen | Veritas | 1:11:26 | +31:56 | ||||
24. | Roar Nydal | Asker SK | 1:11:57 | +32:27 | ||||
25. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:12:53 | +33:23 | ||||
26. | Jarle Nilsen | SIEMENS | 1:13:45 | +34:15 | ||||
27. | Rune Moian | Asker Skiklubb | 1:15:03 | +35:33 | ||||
28. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 1:16:34 | +37:04 | ||||
29. | Andrea Vild Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:19:54 | +40:24 | ||||
30. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 1:20:03 | +40:33 | ||||
31. | Anne Regine Bakstad | FrISKIS&SVETTIS | 1:23:01 | +43:31 | ||||
32. | Lenny Enstrøm | OSI | 1:24:57 | +45:27 | ||||
33. | Vegard Ranestad | Hamar OK | 1:30:06 | +50:36 | ||||
34. | Jakob Haldorsen | GEOFORM | 1:38:54 | +59:24 | ||||
35. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 1:38:56 | +59:26 | ||||
DSQ | Halvor Mangseth | OSI | 41:42 | 77 78 79 110 111 115 113 116 | ||||
DSQ | Ivar Kristian Waarum | GEOFORM | 53:23 | 113 | ||||
DSQ | Marianne Myklebust | Hamar OK | 59:47 | 115 | ||||
DSQ | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 1:00:35 | 77 78 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Barstad | Ã…RVOLL | 1:10:03 | 70 | ||||
DSQ | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:12:55 | 70 71 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 39:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 39:40 | +0:16 | ||||
3. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 42:24 | +3:00 | ||||
4. | Axel Boix | OSI | 44:14 | +4:50 | ||||
5. | Jabus De Vaal | PRIVAT | 44:37 | +5:13 | ||||
6. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 45:13 | +5:49 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 45:20 | +5:56 | ||||
8. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 46:28 | +7:04 | ||||
9. | Jonas Aarseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 52:13 | +12:49 | ||||
10. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 52:14 | +12:50 | ||||
11. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 52:24 | +13:00 | ||||
12. | Anne Nydal | Asker Skiklubb | 53:15 | +13:51 | ||||
13. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 54:23 | +14:59 | ||||
14. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 58:19 | +18:55 | ||||
15. | Kirsti Holmboe | GEOFORM | 58:34 | +19:10 | ||||
16. | Anne Kristine Amble | COWI | 1:01:12 | +21:48 | ||||
17. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 1:06:32 | +27:08 | ||||
18. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:07:21 | +27:57 | ||||
19. | Eline Kiste HÃ¥land | PRIVAT | 1:08:35 | +29:11 | ||||
20. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:13:33 | +34:09 | ||||
21. | Mari Ovidia Ranestad | Hamar OK | 1:20:13 | +40:49 | ||||
22. | Eva Fiksdal | Heming | 1:28:08 | +48:44 | ||||
DSQ | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 130 112 111 113 114 115 116 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 oktober 2015, 06:22:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 93 |
Antall startet: | 93 |