Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Heidalsviku 4, Kvernbru 16. juli 2015

Klasse: 5.8 km, M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

34:34

+0:00

5:57

2.

David Løver

Modum O-lag

39:56

+5:22

6:53

3.

Pär Lenander

Växsjø OK

41:40

+7:06

7:11

4.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

44:12

+9:38

7:37

5.

Knut Kyrkjebø

T&IF Viking

46:32

+11:58

8:01

6.

Harald Hovi

Skien O-klubb

49:52

+15:18

8:35

7.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

52:38

+18:04

9:04

8.

Ove Jødal

Bækkelagets SK

53:03

+18:29

9:08

9.

Geir Inge Keiserås

IL Leik

53:25

+18:51

9:12

10.

Dag Brenås

Varteig OL

55:13

+20:39

9:31

11.

Einar Lofthus

Hamar OK

55:41

+21:07

9:36

12.

Roger Vanebo

Kongsberg O-lag

56:25

+21:51

9:43

13.

Erik Steiger

Switzerland

56:54

+22:20

9:48

14.

Lars Bukkehave

Sorrød

1:00:53

+26:19

10:29

15.

Lasse Natvig

Byåsen IL

1:06:31

+31:57

11:28

16.

Vebjørn Røtvold

Kongsberg O-lag

1:06:54

+32:20

11:32

17.

Svein Thorsberg

Grue IL

1:08:18

+33:44

11:46

DSQ

Magnus Kyrkjebø

T&IF Viking

24:06

35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 200

Klasse: 5.8 km, K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bettina Steiger

Switzerland

55:00

+0:00

9:28

Klasse: 4.0 km, M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øistein Bøe

Fana IL

35:17

+0:00

8:49

2.

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

36:19

+1:02

9:04

3.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

37:46

+2:29

9:26

4.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

40:44

+5:27

10:11

5.

Stig Bratsberg

Molde & Omegn IF

41:15

+5:58

10:18

6.

Per Heringstad

Heidal IL

43:05

+7:48

10:46

7.

Trond Feiring

Hamar OK

44:15

+8:58

11:03

8.

Gunnar Østerbø

Freidig

47:52

+12:35

11:58

9.

Per Ølchkers

IL Tyrving

48:38

+13:21

12:09

10.

Helge Bjaaland

Heming Orientering

49:20

+14:03

12:20

11.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker O-lag

49:29

+14:12

12:22

12.

Per Aasen

Tormod Skilag

51:54

+16:37

12:58

13.

Magnar Øvreås

Botne Skiklubb

57:41

+22:24

14:25

DSQ

Bjørn Sandelien

Heming Orientering

50:56

50

Klasse: 4.0 km, K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

36:17

+0:00

9:04

2.

Hege Ynn Jødal

Bækkelagets SK

38:19

+2:02

9:34

3.

Katarina Lenander

Växsjø OK

39:44

+3:27

9:56

4.

Milda Ølchers

IL Tyrving

40:41

+4:24

10:10

5.

Hanne Løver Thon

Modum O-lag

40:56

+4:39

10:14

6.

Ingvild Løver Thon

Modum O-lag

41:05

+4:48

10:16

7.

Andrea Vanebo

Kongsberg O-lag

42:08

+5:51

10:32

8.

Grete Borge Hovi

Skien OK

42:35

+6:18

10:38

9.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

42:56

+6:39

10:44

10.

Elisabeth Hetlevik

Kongsberg O-lag

49:05

+12:48

12:16

11.

Torid Kvaal

Freidig

50:44

+14:27

12:41

12.

Aina Rolvstad

Tormod Skilag

51:13

+14:56

12:48

13.

Torunn Nordbø

Bækkelagets SK

53:46

+17:29

13:26

14.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike O-lag

53:53

+17:36

13:28

15.

Elle Melbye

Heming Orientering

55:40

+19:23

13:55

DSQ

Anne Lofthus

Lillehammer OK

34:05

49 37 50 38 39 40 41 51 43

Klasse: 2.8 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Westerås

Heidal IL

31:51

+0:00

11:22

2.

Jørn Torgersen

T&IF Viking

33:18

+1:27

11:53

3.

Knut Fjæstad

Hamar OK

36:35

+4:44

13:03

4.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum O-lag

38:35

+6:44

13:46

5.

Frank Finstad

Raumar O-lag

42:10

+10:19

15:03

6.

Magne Musli

Østmarka O-lag

43:30

+11:39

15:32

Klasse: 2.8 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torun Heringstad

Heidal IL

37:50

+0:00

13:30

2.

May Iren Almås

IL Leik

37:57

+0:07

13:33

3.

Trude Kyrkjebø

T&IF Viking

43:11

+5:21

15:25

4.

Inger Finstad

Raumar O-lag

43:54

+6:04

15:40

5.

Inga Beate Bøe

Fana IL

44:28

+6:38

15:52

6.

Tove Lillebråten

Tormod Skilag

45:12

+7:22

16:08

7.

Ingjerd Sognæs

Bergens TF

49:28

+11:38

17:40

8.

Ingrid Haugen

Tormod Skilag

52:59

+15:09

18:55

9.

Sissel Sandelien

Heming Orientering

54:22

+16:32

19:25

10.

Solvår Eide

Tormod skilag

1:01:43

+23:53

22:02

11.

Solveig Aasen

Tormod skilag

1:16:45

+38:55

27:24

DSQ

Randi Aas Fjæstad

Hamar OK

50:00

DSQ

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker O-lag

Klasse: 1.6 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

20:06

12:33

Kristoffer Ølchkers

IL Tyrving

39:43

24:49

DNS

Ivan Steiger

Switzerland

Klasse: 1.6 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

34:20

21:27

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

34:07

21:19

Maiken Grambo Westerås

Heidal IL

44:56

28:05

Sofia Ølchers

IL Tyrving

39:51

24:54

Annabel Aunmo Kjellevold

Modum O-lag

49:46

31:06

Sigrid Heringstad

Heidal IL

23:23

14:36

Kjersti Heringstad

Heidal IL

23:23

14:36

Julie Brenås

Varteig OL

48:41

30:25

Ragnhild Brenås

Varteig OL

48:44

30:27


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 juli 2015, 18:46:45

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

80

Antall startet:

79