Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp Skar 22. juli 2015

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnar Tonjer

Veritas

46:32

+0:00

korriger

2.

Halvor Saunes

Nydalens Skiklub

50:36

+4:04

korriger

3.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

51:01

+4:29

korriger

4.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

54:58

+8:26

korriger

5.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

55:05

+8:33

korriger

6.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

55:25

+8:53

korriger

7.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

56:56

+10:24

korriger

8.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

59:04

+12:32

korriger

9.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

59:06

+12:34

korriger

10.

Bjørn Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:00:19

+13:47

korriger

11.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

1:00:56

+14:24

korriger

12.

Erlend Bjerkestrand

ÅRVOLL IL

1:03:15

+16:43

korriger

13.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:05:37

+19:05

korriger

14.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:05:40

+19:08

korriger

15.

Johs Hjelmstad

Bekkelaget

1:05:49

+19:17

korriger

16.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

1:05:55

+19:23

korriger

17.

Lea Tonjer

OSI

1:06:48

+20:16

korriger

18.

Knut Aas

Ringerike O-lag

1:06:52

+20:20

korriger

19.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

1:08:09

+21:37

korriger

20.

Morten Due

Måren OK

1:09:45

+23:13

korriger

21.

Erik Rosenvold

EBY

1:11:02

+24:30

korriger

22.

Lars Onstad

OSI

1:11:27

+24:55

korriger

23.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

1:11:31

+24:59

korriger

24.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:13:30

+26:58

korriger

25.

Magdalena Cermakova

Olomouc

1:14:22

+27:50

korriger

26.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:17:17

+30:45

korriger

27.

Jon R Solsrud

Diakonhjemmet

1:17:28

+30:56

korriger

28.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:17:34

+31:02

korriger

29.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:18:15

+31:43

korriger

30.

Henry M Ødegaard

OK Øst

1:19:10

+32:38

korriger

31.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

1:19:27

+32:55

korriger

32.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:19:46

+33:14

korriger

33.

Kyrre Gran

FET O-lag

1:22:08

+35:36

korriger

34.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:24:12

+37:40

korriger

35.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:28:52

+42:20

korriger

36.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:44:12

+57:40

korriger

37.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:49:16

+1:02:44

korriger

38.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:53:34

+1:07:02

korriger

39.

Petter Christensen

Veritas

2:20:42

+1:34:10

korriger

DSQ

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

19:00

korriger

73 74 78 111 100 79 76 72 70 118 96 150

DSQ

Tord Haflan

Nydalen Skikl

41:57

korriger

100 79 76 72 70 118 96

DSQ

Kristin Jæger

Oppsal IF

48:31

korriger

73 74 78 111 100 79 76 72 70 118 96 150

DSQ

Paul Torvund

Østmarka OK

49:04

korriger

73 74 78 111

DSQ

Elias Skjolden Sørensen

Lillomarka OL

1:01:08

korriger

73 74 78 111 100 79 76 72 70 118 96

DSQ

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

1:04:12

korriger

71

DSQ

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:21:06

korriger

111 79 76 72 70 118 96

DSQ

Marius Burmo

Privat

2:04:04

korriger

100 79 76 72 70 118 96

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget SK

41:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

47:15

+5:35

korriger

3.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

48:06

+6:26

korriger

4.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

48:15

+6:35

korriger

5.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

49:25

+7:45

korriger

6.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

52:17

+10:37

korriger

7.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

52:29

+10:49

korriger

8.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

53:20

+11:40

korriger

9.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

54:55

+13:15

korriger

10.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

54:58

+13:18

korriger

11.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

55:42

+14:02

korriger

12.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

56:39

+14:59

korriger

13.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING

57:05

+15:25

korriger

14.

Andreas Erichsen

Erichsen et Horgen

57:22

+15:42

korriger

15.

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

59:08

+17:28

korriger

16.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

59:23

+17:43

korriger

17.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

59:24

+17:44

korriger

18.

Nils Jørgen Brodin

Byggmesterforbundet

1:01:10

+19:30

korriger

19.

Maria Rørvikhaver

Lillomarka OL

1:02:38

+20:58

korriger

20.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal OL

1:03:14

+21:34

korriger

21.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:04:13

+22:33

korriger

22.

Synne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

1:04:25

+22:45

korriger

23.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:05:01

+23:21

korriger

24.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:05:28

+23:48

korriger

25.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:08:36

+26:56

korriger

26.

Marit Vågsnes

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

1:12:13

+30:33

korriger

27.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

1:15:49

+34:09

korriger

28.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:18:03

+36:23

korriger

29.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:21:03

+39:23

korriger

30.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

1:23:37

+41:57

korriger

31.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales

1:23:54

+42:14

korriger

32.

Tor A Ommundsen

Veritas

1:29:28

+47:48

korriger

33.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:32:34

+50:54

korriger

34.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:33:25

+51:45

korriger

35.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

1:35:48

+54:08

korriger

36.

Petter Fure

OPPSAL IF

1:37:35

+55:55

korriger

37.

Eva Syversen

Røyken O-lag

1:43:38

+1:01:58

korriger

38.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:19:34

+1:37:54

korriger

150

DSQ

Odd Klettelid

Bækkelagets Spkl.

4:29

korriger

71 95 75 73 74 78 111 100 150

DSQ

Ådne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

38:03

korriger

78 111 100 150

DSQ

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

55:30

korriger

95 75 73 74 78

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:16:21

korriger

78

DSQ

Francisco Velazquez

OSI

1:27:07

korriger

78

DSQ

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:32:53

korriger

73 78 111 100

DSQ

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

1:33:01

korriger

73 78 111 100

DSQ

Robert Brink

Veritas

1:47:41

korriger

78

DSQ

Pam Joselyn

Veritas

3:54:46

korriger

74 78 111 100 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

29:26

+0:00

korriger

2.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

30:04

+0:38

korriger

3.

Anneline Evenstad Dahlen

NTNUI

35:54

+6:28

korriger

4.

Øivind Eriksen

OK Øst

36:16

+6:50

korriger

5.

Axel Boix

OSI

39:33

+10:07

korriger

6.

Berit Herstad

Bækkelagets SK

41:45

+12:19

korriger

7.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

42:08

+12:42

korriger

8.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

42:31

+13:05

korriger

9.

Liv Haugli

Heming

45:52

+16:26

korriger

10.

Ingvald Sevaldson

GEOFORM

51:06

+21:40

korriger

11.

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

54:26

+25:00

korriger

12.

Kirsti Holmboe

GEOFORM

56:04

+26:38

korriger

13.

Tom Sletner

Røyken O-lag

56:06

+26:40

korriger

14.

Carl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

56:41

+27:15

korriger

15.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:07:42

+38:16

korriger

16.

Anne Marie Erichsen

SkIFORENINGEN

1:13:04

+43:38

korriger

17.

Helge Kvaase

Bekkelaget

1:13:40

+44:14

korriger

18.

Inger Elisabeth Kvaase

Privat

1:13:41

+44:15

korriger

19.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:26:14

+56:48

korriger

150

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

37:12

korriger

72 70 118 96 150

DSQ

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

44:23

korriger

76

DSQ

Svein Forthun

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

47:59

korriger

76 72 70 96

DSQ

Leif Braaten

Heming

50:12

korriger

72

DSQ

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

51:13

korriger

76 72 70 118 96


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 oktober 2015, 08:24:29

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

118

Antall startet:

118