Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing4er 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 3 17. august 2015

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristina Hagen Berg

Wing OK

22:59

20:53

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

29:32

26:50

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

19:45

17:57

Anna Emilie Lona

Wing OK

26:29

24:04

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Benjamin Callanan

Wing OK

22:04

20:03

Sofus Lind

Wing OK

20:22

18:30

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Thomas Paulsen

Wing OK

29:35

26:53

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

35:05

+0:00

20:38

2.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

39:04

+3:59

22:58

3.

Ingrid Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

41:43

+6:38

24:32

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

36:12

+0:00

21:17

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Sunde

Wing OK

35:01

+0:00

20:35

2.

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

42:23

+7:22

24:55

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Hagen Berg

Wing OK

41:26

+0:00

24:22

DNS

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

1:04:29

+0:00

28:02

2.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

1:10:46

+6:17

30:46

3.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

1:16:50

+12:21

33:24

4.

Nora S. Utseth

Wing OK

1:31:19

+26:50

39:42

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

1:02:55

+0:00

27:21

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

1:18:51

+15:56

34:16

DSQ

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

177 105 166 106 170 117 113 112 114 115 176 50

DSQ

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

1:21:07

112 114 115

Brutt

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:08:47

172 107 108 109 110 112 113 173 119 113 115

DSQ

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

1:14:02

110 112 113 173 113 115

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Dahle

Wing OK

1:04:48

+0:00

17:03

DSQ

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

1:13:02

110 112 113 173 113 115

DSQ

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:18:42

110 112 113 173 113 115

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:25:24

+0:00

22:28

DSQ

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:20:09

110 112 113 173 113 115

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

55:45

+0:00

14:40

2.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

56:51

+1:06

14:57

3.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

1:11:50

+16:05

18:54

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Kongsvik

Wing OK

37:02

+0:00

21:47

DSQ

Mari Bråten

Wing OK

26:51

175

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

41:31

+0:00

10:55

2.

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

48:59

+7:28

12:53

3.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

50:44

+9:13

13:21

4.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

57:22

+15:51

15:05

5.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

58:39

+17:08

15:26

6.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

1:04:13

+22:42

16:53

DSQ

Terje Kanstad

Wing OK

55:20

173 119 113

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

45:07

+0:00

19:36

2.

Anne Elisabeth Helland

Wing OK

1:08:30

+23:23

29:46

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

39:15

114 115 176 50

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

1:37:52

+0:00

42:33


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 oktober 2015, 00:09:27

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

46